Club Fixture for Barnstoneworth United Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/02/21 14:00 WMPS Park  (Social Champions League Tier 2) 1  Launceston United   Vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons 6 
21/02/21 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Social Champions League Tier 2) 0  Metro FC   Vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons 2 
28/02/21 14:00 KGV Football Park  (Social Champions League Tier 2) 3  Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   Vs   New Norfolk 2 
08/03/21 19:00 KGV Football Park  (Lakoseljac Cup) 0  Barnstoneworth United   Vs   Taroona 9 
12/03/21 19:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 5) 0  Beachside Football Club   Vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers 3 
14/03/21 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 4) 0  Southern Football Club   Vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons 3 
21/03/21 14:00 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship 5) 1  University Wanderers   Vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers 2 
21/03/21 14:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Championship 4) 2  Glenorchy Knights Football Club   Vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons 6 
26/03/21 19:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 5) 0  Clarence Zebras   Vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers 3 
28/03/21 12:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Championship 4) 0  Kingborough   Vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons 5 
09/04/21 19:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 4) 1  Nelson Eastern Suburbs Football Club   Vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons 2 
11/04/21 10:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Championship 5) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers 7 
18/04/21 14:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Championship 4) 4  Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   Vs   DOSA 0 
18/04/21 16:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 5) 0  Taroona Football Club   Vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers 4 
21/04/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Championship 4 Cup) 6  Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 0 
23/04/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Championship 5) 3  Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   Phoenix Rovers 1 
25/04/21 12:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Championship 4) 1  University Laterals   Vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons 5 
02/05/21 12:00 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship 5 Cup) 1  University Wanderers   Vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers 4 
02/05/21 14:00 Tynwald Park  (Southern Championship 4 Cup) 1  New Norfolk   Vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons 2 
07/05/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 4) 4  Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   Vs   Metro FC 2 
09/05/21 12:00 Seymour St  (Southern Championship 5) 3  Brighton Storm   Vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers 2 
14/05/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   Beachside Football Club  
14/05/21 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 4)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons  
21/05/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   University Wanderers  
23/05/21 14:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 4)   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   Vs   New Norfolk  
28/05/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
30/05/21 12:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 4)   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   Vs   Southern Football Club  
04/06/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 4)   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   Vs   Glenorchy Knights Football Club  
06/06/21 14:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
18/06/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 4)   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   Vs   Kingborough  
20/06/21 12:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   Taroona Football Club  
25/06/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Championship 5)   Phoenix Rovers   Vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers  
25/06/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 4)   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs Football Club  
02/07/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   Brighton Storm  
04/07/21 14:00 Weily Park  (Southern Championship 4)   DOSA   Vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons  
09/07/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 4)   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   Vs   University Laterals  
11/07/21 12:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   Beachside Football Club  
18/07/21 12:00 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship 5)   University Wanderers   Vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers  
18/07/21 12:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 4)   Metro FC   Vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons  
23/07/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 4)   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
25/07/21 12:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
06/08/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
08/08/21 14:00 Tynwald Park  (Southern Championship 4)   New Norfolk   Vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons  
15/08/21 16:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 5)   Taroona Football Club   Vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers  
27/08/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   Phoenix Rovers  
12/09/21 12:00 Seymour St  (Southern Championship 5)   Brighton Storm   Vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Federation Tasmania and
sportstg.com