Club Fixture for South Hobart Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/02/21 11:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
14/02/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Social Champions League Tier 1) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Beachside 4 
20/02/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Women's Summer Cup) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 4 
20/02/21 14:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 1  University   Vs   South Hobart 2 
20/02/21 14:30 Darcy Street  (NPL Summer Cup) 8  South Hobart   Vs   Riverside Olympic 1 
21/02/21 14:00 KGV Football Park  (Social Champions League Tier 1) 3  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 0 
24/02/21 18:30 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 1  Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart 6 
27/02/21 BYE BYE (NPL Summer Cup)   South Hobart   BYE  
27/02/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 0 
27/02/21 14:00 Valley Road  (Social Champions League Tier 1) 3  Devonport Strikers   Vs   South Hobart 0 
27/02/21 14:30 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Women's Summer Cup) 4  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 1 
06/03/21 11:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 2 
06/03/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (Women's Summer Cup) 9  South Hobart   Vs   New Town Eagles 0 
06/03/21 16:30 Darcy Street  (NPL Summer Cup) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 2 
10/03/21 17:45 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Blue  
10/03/21 20:00 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   South Hobart Red   Vs   Taroona FC  
13/03/21 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1) 15  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 0 
13/03/21 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 0 
13/03/21 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 3  New Town Eagles   Vs   South Hobart 2 
13/03/21 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 3 
13/03/21 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2)   South Hobart   Vs   Beachside  
13/03/21 17:00 KGV Football Park  (NPL Summer Cup) 3  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 0 
13/03/21 19:00 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1) 2  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 7 
14/03/21 10:00 Bell Street  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls) 0  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart Blue 5 
14/03/21 12:00 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship 3) 4  University Dynamo   Vs   South Hobart FC 1 
17/03/21 18:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 18) 13  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart Red 0 
17/03/21 20:15 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 18) 5  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 3 
20/03/21 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2)   South Hobart   BYE  
20/03/21 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1)   South Hobart   BYE  
20/03/21 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Newtown Eagles 4 
20/03/21 10:30 Pembroke Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2) 2  South East United   Vs   South Hobart 5 
20/03/21 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1)   South Hobart   BYE  
20/03/21 11:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Newtown Eagles 1 
20/03/21 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1) 14  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
20/03/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Devonport Strikers 2 
21/03/21 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   South Hobart Blue   BYE  
21/03/21 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Newtown Eagles 5 
21/03/21 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls) 3  South Hobart Red   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
21/03/21 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Newtown Eagles 6 
21/03/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 6  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 2 
21/03/21 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3) 0  South Hobart FC   Vs   Huon Valley SC 3 
24/03/21 18:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 18) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart Blue 2 
24/03/21 20:00 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 18) 2  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Red 4 
27/03/21 08:30 Empire Couriers Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1) 2  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 2 
27/03/21 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Beachside 2 
27/03/21 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1) 6  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 6 
27/03/21 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 6 
27/03/21 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1) 7  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 3 
27/03/21 14:15 Valley Road  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 0  Devonport   Vs   South Hobart 1 
27/03/21 14:15 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 1) 2  Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart 1 
27/03/21 16:30 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship ) 3  Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart 2 
28/03/21 08:30 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls) 1  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart Red 19 
28/03/21 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough 1 
28/03/21 10:00 Bell Street  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls) 2  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Taroona FC White 0 
28/03/21 11:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough 4 
28/03/21 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3) 3  South Hobart FC   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
28/03/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough 1 
31/03/21 17:45 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 18) 2  South Hobart Red   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 3 
31/03/21 20:00 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 18) 1  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart Blue 5 
03/04/21 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1)   South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
03/04/21 09:15 Darcy Street  (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1) 9  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 4 
03/04/21 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 2 
03/04/21 12:00 NTCA 2  (Statewide Under 20s) 1  Northern Rangers   Vs   South Hobart 4 
03/04/21 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Beachside 4 
03/04/21 BYE BYE (Women's Statewide Cup)   South Hobart   BYE  
03/04/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (Lakoseljac Cup) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
09/04/21 19:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 3) 2  Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart FC 3 
10/04/21 08:30 Empire Couriers Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1) 3  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 5 
10/04/21 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 1 
10/04/21 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 4 
10/04/21 13:00 WMPS Park  (Women's Super League ) 2  Launceston United   Vs   South Hobart 3 
10/04/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Launceston City 0 
11/04/21 10:00 Bell Street  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   South Hobart Red   Vs   Taroona FC White  
11/04/21 11:30 Bell Street  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls) 0  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart Blue 2 
11/04/21 12:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 7  University   Vs   South Hobart 0 
11/04/21 14:15 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Women's Championship) 20  University   Vs   South Hobart 0 
18/04/21 10:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 24  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 0 
18/04/21 12:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Women's Championship) 7  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 1 
18/04/21 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3) 2  South Hobart FC   Vs   Hobart United 4 
18/04/21 14:15 Wentworth Park 2  (Women's Super League ) 3  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 1 
24/04/21 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 1) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 6 
24/04/21 14:15 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship ) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 2 
24/04/21 16:30 KGV Football Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 1 
25/04/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 9 
25/04/21 12:00 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Championship 3) 2  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart FC 1 
25/04/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
25/04/21 BYE BYE (Women's Super League )   South Hobart   BYE  
01/05/21 09:00 Prince of Wales South  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 6  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 1 
01/05/21 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 9  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red 0 
01/05/21 09:15 Darcy Street  (Statewide Under 20s) 6  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 3 
01/05/21 10:30 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 1  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 12 
01/05/21 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Beachside 1 
01/05/21 11:30 Darcy Street  (Women's Statewide Cup) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia 3 
01/05/21 12:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 0  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart Red 12 
01/05/21 12:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 1  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 7 
01/05/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (Lakoseljac Cup) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Devonport 2 
02/05/21 10:30 Bell Street  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 3  South Hobart Blue   Vs   South Hobart Red 5 
02/05/21 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3 Cup ) 1  South Hobart FC   Vs   Metro FC 1 
05/05/21 18:30 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Youth Under 18) 2  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart Red 2 
05/05/21 19:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 6  South Hobart Blue   Vs   South Hobart White 4 
08/05/21 08:30 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 3 
08/05/21 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
08/05/21 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1) 7  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 0 
08/05/21 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 9  South Hobart   Vs   Brighton Storm 1 
08/05/21 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 0 
08/05/21 12:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 7  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 2 
08/05/21 14:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 16) 4  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart Blue 1 
08/05/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough 1 
08/05/21 14:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 2  South Hobart Red   Vs   Beachside 1 
09/05/21 10:00 Bell Street  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 3  South Hobart Red   Vs   Taroona FC 2 
09/05/21 10:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 2  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 1 
09/05/21 10:30 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 2  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Blue 4 
09/05/21 12:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Women's Championship) 8  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 2 
09/05/21 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3) 0  South Hobart FC   Vs   Taroona FC 0 
09/05/21 14:15 Empire Couriers Park  (Women's Super League ) 0  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 0 
12/05/21 17:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 1  South Hobart Red   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 7 
12/05/21 18:30 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 2  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Blue 0 
12/05/21 19:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 6  South Hobart White   Vs   Beachside 2 
15/05/21 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2)   South Hobart   BYE  
15/05/21 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black 1 
15/05/21 10:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Championship 1) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 3 
15/05/21 10:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 1 
15/05/21 12:00 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 2  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Red 7 
15/05/21 12:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Championship ) 2  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 4 
15/05/21 12:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 0  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Southern FC 1 
15/05/21 13:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 1 
15/05/21 14:15 Empire Couriers Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 1  Olympia   Vs   South Hobart 4 
16/05/21 10:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 2  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 1 
16/05/21 10:30 Bell Street  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 2  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red 0 
16/05/21 10:30 Wentworth Park 5  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 4  Clarence Zebras Black   Vs   South Hobart Red 5 
16/05/21 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Women's Championship) 4  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 1 
16/05/21 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3) 1  South Hobart FC   Vs   University Dynamo 3 
16/05/21 14:15 Kelvedon Park  (Women's Super League ) 3  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 1 
19/05/21 17:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 0  Taroona FC Black   Vs   South Hobart White 13 
19/05/21 18:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 6  Taroona FC White   Vs   South Hobart Red 1 
19/05/21 19:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 3  South Hobart Blue   Vs   DOSA 2 
22/05/21 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 8  South Hobart   Vs   Cygnet Sea Dragons 0 
22/05/21 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1)   South Hobart   BYE  
22/05/21 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1) 10  South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC 0 
22/05/21 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 11  South Hobart   Vs   South East United 0 
22/05/21 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC 0 
22/05/21 12:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 6  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
22/05/21 14:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Under 16) 2  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Red 8 
22/05/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Devonport 2 
22/05/21 14:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 1  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Kingborough Lions 1 
23/05/21 09:00 Bell Street  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 2  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black 3 
23/05/21 10:00 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 1  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart 1 
23/05/21 10:30 Lightwood Park 2  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 3  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Red 9 
23/05/21 12:00 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Women's Championship) 4  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart 0 
23/05/21 14:00 Huonville  (Southern Championship 3) 3  Huon Valley SC   Vs   South Hobart FC 2 
23/05/21 14:15 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Women's Super League ) 1  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart 0 
26/05/21 17:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 0  South Hobart Red   Vs   South Hobart Blue 5 
26/05/21 18:30 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 18) 8  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart White 1 
29/05/21 10:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 1  King. Lions   Vs   South Hobart 9 
29/05/21 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1)   South Hobart   BYE  
29/05/21 11:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 2  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart Blue 3 
29/05/21 11:30 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 2  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 7 
29/05/21 12:00 Sandown 2  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  Beachside   Vs   South Hobart 2 
29/05/21 12:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 8  South Hobart Red   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
30/05/21 09:00 Bell Street  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 1  South Hobart Red   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red 1 
30/05/21 09:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 3  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart Blue 4 
30/05/21 10:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Championship 3) 4  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart FC 3 
30/05/21 13:00 Darcy Street  (Statewide Under 20s) 6  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 2 
02/06/21 17:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 3  Beachside   Vs   South Hobart Red 1 
02/06/21 18:30 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 2  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart Blue 3 
02/06/21 18:30 Weily Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 6  DOSA   Vs   South Hobart White 3 
05/06/21 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
05/06/21 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 7  South Hobart   Vs   Brighton Storm 0 
05/06/21 10:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 0  Clarence Zebras Red   Vs   South Hobart 8 
05/06/21 12:00 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 16) 0  Southern FC   Vs   South Hobart Red 14 
05/06/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 4  South Hobart Red   Vs   South Hobart Blue 3 
05/06/21 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 1) 2  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 0 
05/06/21 12:15 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 6  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 3 
05/06/21 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 1  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Beachside 2 
05/06/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Launceston United 0 
05/06/21 14:15 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship ) 1  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 3 
05/06/21 16:30 Buckby Motors Park 1  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 1  Launceston City   Vs   South Hobart 1 
06/06/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 0  South Hobart   Vs   University 11 
06/06/21 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3) 5  South Hobart FC   Vs   Metro FC 1 
06/06/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship) 0  South Hobart   Vs   University 13 
09/06/21 17:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 2  South Hobart Red   Vs   South Hobart White 11 
09/06/21 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 18)   South Hobart Blue   BYE  
12/06/21 16:00 Valley Road  (Statewide Under 20s) 7  South Hobart   Vs   Ulverstone SC 1 
16/06/21 18:30 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 5  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart White 2 
16/06/21 18:30 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 18) 5  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Red 3 
16/06/21 19:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 2  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
19/06/21 10:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 2 
19/06/21 10:30 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 7 
19/06/21 10:30 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 8  Beachside   Vs   South Hobart 0 
19/06/21 10:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 0 
19/06/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 16) 5  South Hobart Red   Vs   South Hobart Blue 1 
19/06/21 12:00 Valley Road  (Women's Super League ) 5  Devonport Strikers   Vs   South Hobart 2 
19/06/21 12:00 Clare Street  (Southern Championship 1) 2  Newtown Eagles   Vs   South Hobart 3 
19/06/21 14:15 Clare Street  (Southern Championship ) 5  Newtown Eagles   Vs   South Hobart 2 
19/06/21 16:30 Wentworth Park 2  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 1  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 2 
20/06/21 10:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 1  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart Red 1 
20/06/21 12:00 Bell Street  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 2  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Kingborough Lions 2 
20/06/21 12:00 Clare Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 0  Newtown Eagles   Vs   South Hobart 3 
20/06/21 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3) 3  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart FC 1 
20/06/21 14:15 Clare Street  (Southern Women's Championship) 5  Newtown Eagles   Vs   South Hobart 0 
23/06/21 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 18)   South Hobart White   BYE  
23/06/21 18:30 Weily Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 3  DOSA   Vs   South Hobart Red 3 
23/06/21 19:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Blue 4 
26/06/21 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 6  South Hobart   Vs   University 0 
26/06/21 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 0 
26/06/21 10:30 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 3  Clarence Zebras Black   Vs   South Hobart 0 
26/06/21 12:00 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Championship 1) 0  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 6 
26/06/21 12:15 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 0 
26/06/21 14:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Under 16) 2  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Blue 3 
26/06/21 14:15 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 5  South Hobart Red   Vs   Taroona FC 2 
26/06/21 14:15 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Championship ) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 2 
26/06/21 18:30 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 3  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart 3 
27/06/21 10:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 7  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 2 
27/06/21 10:30 Bell Street  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 3  South Hobart Red   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black 1 
27/06/21 10:30 Wentworth Park 5  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 3  Clarence Zebras Red   Vs   South Hobart Blue 5 
27/06/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 2 
27/06/21 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3) 1  South Hobart FC   Vs   Kingborough Lions 3 
27/06/21 14:15 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League ) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 2 
30/06/21 18:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 4  Taroona FC Black   Vs   South Hobart Red 4 
30/06/21 18:30 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Youth Under 18) 2  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart White 3 
30/06/21 19:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 1  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Taroona FC White 2 
03/07/21 09:00 Prince of Wales South  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 4  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 2 
03/07/21 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1)   South Hobart   BYE  
03/07/21 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1) 5  South Hobart   Vs   South East United 0 
03/07/21 10:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 2  Beachside   Vs   South Hobart Red 5 
03/07/21 10:30 Prince of Wales South  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 4  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 5 
03/07/21 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 7  South Hobart   Vs   South East United 0 
03/07/21 12:00 Pembroke Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  South East United   Vs   South Hobart 6 
03/07/21 12:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 1  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
03/07/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
04/07/21 10:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 5  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 0 
04/07/21 10:30 Bell Street  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 4  South Hobart Red   Vs   Kingborough Lions 2 
04/07/21 12:00 Wentworth Park 5  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 5  Clarence Zebras Black   Vs   South Hobart Blue 0 
04/07/21 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Women's Championship) 2  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 1 
04/07/21 14:00 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Championship 3) 2  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart FC 0 
04/07/21 BYE BYE (Women's Super League )   South Hobart   BYE  
10/07/21 12:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Championship 1) 1  University S.C.   Vs   South Hobart 1 
10/07/21 14:15 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Championship ) 2  University S.C.   Vs   South Hobart 1 
10/07/21 14:30 Windsor Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 0  Riverside Olympic   Vs   South Hobart 4 
11/07/21 10:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 10 
11/07/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 2 
11/07/21 14:00 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship 3) 6  University Dynamo   Vs   South Hobart FC 1 
11/07/21 14:15 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 4 
17/07/21 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United 1 
17/07/21 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United 1 
17/07/21 12:00 WMPS Park  (Women's Super League ) 1  Launceston United   Vs   South Hobart 0 
17/07/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Launceston City 1 
18/07/21 12:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 3  University   Vs   South Hobart 0 
18/07/21 14:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Women's Championship) 9  University   Vs   South Hobart 0 
18/07/21 14:00 Huonville  (Southern Championship 3) 0  Huon Valley SC   Vs   South Hobart FC 0 
24/07/21 09:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 10  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 0 
24/07/21 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1)   South Hobart   BYE  
24/07/21 10:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 5  South Hobart   Vs   King. Lions 0 
24/07/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Beachside 2 
24/07/21 12:00 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 16) 2  Southern FC   Vs   South Hobart Blue 2 
24/07/21 12:00 Pembroke Park  (Southern Championship 1) 0  South East United   Vs   South Hobart 1 
24/07/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 16) 10  South Hobart Red   Vs   Kingborough Lions 2 
24/07/21 14:15 Pembroke Park  (Southern Championship ) 0  South East United   Vs   South Hobart 2 
24/07/21 15:00 KGV Football Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 2  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 0 
25/07/21 10:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3) 1  South Hobart FC   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
25/07/21 10:30 Bell Street  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 4  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Taroona FC 4 
25/07/21 12:00 Wentworth Park 5  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 2  Clarence Zebras Red   Vs   South Hobart Red 4 
25/07/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 2 
25/07/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 3 
25/07/21 BYE BYE (Women's Super League )   South Hobart   BYE  
28/07/21 17:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 0  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Taroona FC Black 0 
28/07/21 18:30 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 8  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart Red 3 
28/07/21 19:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 2  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart White 4 
31/07/21 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 6  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red 0 
31/07/21 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1) 9  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 0 
31/07/21 10:30 Brighton  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 0  Brighton Storm   Vs   South Hobart 3 
31/07/21 10:30 Pembroke Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 2  South East United   Vs   South Hobart 6 
31/07/21 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 10  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 3 
31/07/21 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 5  South Hobart Red   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
31/07/21 12:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 0  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 8 
31/07/21 12:30 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Blue 2 
31/07/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia 3 
01/08/21 09:30 Bell Street  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 3  South Hobart Blue   Vs   South Hobart Red 4 
01/08/21 10:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 5 
01/08/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 0 
01/08/21 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3 Cup ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart FC 2 
01/08/21 14:15 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 1 
04/08/21 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 18)   South Hobart Red   BYE  
04/08/21 18:30 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 18) 1  Taroona FC White   Vs   South Hobart White 4 
04/08/21 19:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 2  Beachside   Vs   South Hobart Blue 3 
06/08/21 19:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 3) 3  Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart FC 1 
07/08/21 09:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 0 
07/08/21 09:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 2  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 5 
07/08/21 10:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
07/08/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 1) 2  Beachside   Vs   South Hobart 3 
07/08/21 12:15 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 2 
07/08/21 12:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 16) 1  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart Red 5 
07/08/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 16) 2  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Taroona FC 1 
07/08/21 14:15 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship ) 3  Beachside   Vs   South Hobart 2 
07/08/21 14:30 Windsor Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 0  Riverside Olympic   Vs   South Hobart 4 
08/08/21 09:00 Bell Street  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 4  South Hobart Red   Vs   Taroona FC 2 
08/08/21 09:00 Lightwood Park 3  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Blue 3 
08/08/21 10:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 4 
08/08/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
08/08/21 14:15 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 8 
11/08/21 17:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 3  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Red 4 
11/08/21 18:30 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 18) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Blue 7 
11/08/21 19:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 4  Beachside   Vs   South Hobart White 2 
14/08/21 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1) 8  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 0 
14/08/21 10:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 5  Beachside   Vs   South Hobart Blue 1 
14/08/21 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black 1 
14/08/21 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 6  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
14/08/21 12:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 1 
14/08/21 12:00 Cygnet (11-a-side)  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 1  Cygnet Sea Dragons   Vs   South Hobart 3 
14/08/21 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 6  South Hobart Red   Vs   Southern FC 2 
14/08/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough 1 
14/08/21 14:15 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 0  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 1 
15/08/21 10:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 0  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 6 
15/08/21 10:30 Bell Street  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 3  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red 1 
15/08/21 12:00 Wentworth Park 5  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 2  Clarence Zebras Black   Vs   South Hobart Red 2 
15/08/21 12:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Women's Championship) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 1 
15/08/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3) 0  South Hobart FC   Vs   Hobart United 0 
15/08/21 14:15 Empire Couriers Park  (Women's Super League ) 3  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 2 
18/08/21 17:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 4  South Hobart Red   Vs   Taroona FC White 2 
18/08/21 18:30 Weily Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 2  DOSA   Vs   South Hobart White 5 
18/08/21 19:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 0  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 4 
21/08/21 09:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 10  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 1 
21/08/21 10:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Championship 1) 1  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 0 
21/08/21 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 4  South Hobart   Vs   South East United 0 
21/08/21 10:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Beachside 2 
21/08/21 10:30 Bell Street  (Southern Youth Under 16) 1  South Hobart Blue   Vs   South Hobart Red 0 
21/08/21 12:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 0 
21/08/21 14:15 Wentworth Park 2  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 0  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 4 
21/08/21 14:15 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Devonport Strikers 1 
21/08/21 16:30 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Championship ) 1  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 3 
22/08/21 09:00 Bell Street  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 1  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black 2 
22/08/21 10:30 Lightwood Park 3  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 2  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Red 5 
22/08/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Newtown Eagles 1 
22/08/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Newtown Eagles 1 
25/08/21 17:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 6  South Hobart White   Vs   South Hobart Blue 2 
25/08/21 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 18)   South Hobart Red   BYE  
28/08/21 09:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 1  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 2 
28/08/21 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1)   South Hobart   BYE  
28/08/21 10:30 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 1  King. Lions   Vs   South Hobart 8 
28/08/21 12:00 Sandown 2  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2  Beachside   Vs   South Hobart 0 
28/08/21 12:00 Weily Park  (Southern Championship 1) 1  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart 4 
28/08/21 12:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 0  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart Red 1 
28/08/21 12:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 1  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 4 
28/08/21 14:15 Valley Road  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 2  Devonport   Vs   South Hobart 1 
28/08/21 14:15 Weily Park  (Southern Championship ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart 8 
29/08/21 08:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 1  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart Blue 1 
29/08/21 10:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough 0 
29/08/21 10:30 Bell Street  (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1) 5  South Hobart Red   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red 2 
29/08/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough 4 
29/08/21 14:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Championship 3) 2  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart FC 1 
29/08/21 14:15 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League ) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough 4 
04/09/21 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1) 5  South Hobart   Vs   University S.C. 1 
04/09/21 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 4  South Hobart   Vs   University S.C. 1 
04/09/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 10  South Hobart   Vs   Riverside Olympic 2 
05/09/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3) 2  South Hobart FC   Vs   Taroona FC 6 
05/09/21 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 0  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 2 
05/09/21 14:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Women's Championship) 0  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 2 
08/09/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Championship ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
08/09/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Championship 1) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
11/09/21 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Beachside 0 
11/09/21 10:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 4  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 1 
11/09/21 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Beachside 1 
11/09/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia 0 
11/09/21 14:15 Kelvedon Park  (Women's Super League ) 1  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 1 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Federation Tasmania and
mygameday.app