Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
Home
BLGFA Sponsors
Sponsor Information
Contact BLGFA
Board of Directors
Registrations & Transfer Officer
Secretary
Junior Management Committee
Event Calendar
BLGFA Inc
2021 Operations Handbook
Appendices to the handbook
2021 program
Strategic Plan
Constitution
Junior Football
Program fixtures
Junior Management Committee
Charter & Administration
Under Age Rules
Codes of Conduct
Discipline Procedures
Dual registration
Forms
For coaches
Fixtures/Results
BLGW
Photo Gallery
Venues
Club Websites
▼ More Menus
Club News
Clearances
Login to Sportzware Membership
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
/
BLGFA Under 13
BLGFA Under 13
6704
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 9
Barossa District Blue
7.6-48
Live
FINAL
Freeling Red
1.1-7
Sat 15/Jun
6:30 AM
View
Angaston
4.7-31
Live
FINAL
Freeling Blue
1.2-8
Sat 15/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Nuriootpa Rover
2.7-19
Live
FINAL
Tanunda
2.2-14
Sat 15/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Willaston
9.5-59
Live
FINAL
South Gawler
1.1-7
Sat 15/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Barossa District White
48
7.6-48
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
20
3.2-20
Kapunda
Barossa District
Sat 15 Jun - 8:30 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
1QG
1QB
Q1PTS
2QG
2QB
Q2PTS
3QG
3QB
Q3PTS
4QG
4QB
PTS
Barossa District White
2
1
13
3
1
19
5
3
33
7
6
48
Kapunda
1
0
6
2
1
13
3
2
20
3
2
20
Barossa District White
Player Name
G
BST
Patrick Stewart
0
4
Kai Carson
0
3
Charles Semmler
0
2
Daniel Rosenboom
0
1
Oskar Thiele
0
0
Cody Bahnisch
0
0
Rhys Tappert
0
0
Jaye Carson
0
0
Jed Laycock
0
0
Aiden Liebelt
0
0
Jack Heckendorf
0
0
Thomas Godwin
0
0
Tate Graham
0
0
Samuel Menadue
0
0
Elijah Kelly
0
0
Riley Mcdonald
1
0
Beau Graham
1
0
Tate Howarth
1
0
Mitchell Mcdonald
4
0
Kapunda
Player Name
G
BST
Kaiden Pfitzner
0
0
Lachlan Woods
0
0
Cody Johnson
0
0
Cameron Wall
0
0
Saxon Kearns
0
0
Jack Sleep
0
0
Max Mccarthy
0
0
Cooper Dabrowski
0
0
Lochlan Mcalinden
0
0
Flynn Moten
0
0
Jack Ryan
0
0
Angus Jenner
0
0
Samuel Holding
0
0
Finn Brady
0
0
Joshua French
0
0
Jake Hanks
0
0
Cory Mccluskey
0
0
Cameron Coad
0
0
Lee Wendt
0
0
Declan Geister
0
0
Archie Wendt
0
0
Thomas Johnson
0
0
Riley Norfolk
0
0
Barossa District White
Goal Kickers:
M. McDonald 4, R. McDonald, B. Graham, T. Howarth
Best Players:
D. Rosenboom, C. Semmler, K. Carson, P. Stewart
Kapunda
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started