Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
Home
BLGFA Sponsors
Sponsor Information
Contact BLGFA
Board of Directors
Registrations & Transfer Officer
Secretary
Junior Management Committee
Event Calendar
BLGFA Inc
2021 Operations Handbook
Appendices to the handbook
2021 program
Strategic Plan
Constitution
Junior Football
Program fixtures
Junior Management Committee
Charter & Administration
Under Age Rules
Codes of Conduct
Discipline Procedures
Dual registration
Forms
For coaches
Fixtures/Results
BLGW
Photo Gallery
Venues
Club Websites
▼ More Menus
Club News
Clearances
Login to Sportzware Membership
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
/
BLGFA Under 13
/
South Gawler
/
South Gawler
BLGFA Under 13
6704
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 10
Barossa District White
18.10-118
Live
FINAL
Freeling Red
1.1-7
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Gawler Central
5.4-34
Live
FINAL
Kapunda
3.3-21
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Barossa District Blue
1.2-8
Live
FINAL
Freeling Blue
3.8-26
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Willaston
3.7-25
Live
FINAL
Tanunda
3.1-19
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Angaston
36
5.6-36
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
0
0.0-0
South Gawler
Angaston
Sat 22 Jun - 8:30 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Angaston
0.1-1
2.2-14
4.5-29
5.6-36
South Gawler
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
Angaston
Goal Kickers:
j. Rosenzweig 3, K. White 2
Best Players:
J. Noack, J. Reimann, J. Hearnden, j. Rosenzweig, L. Falkenberg
South Gawler
Best Players:
B. Ryan, E. Murch, R. Schilds, D. Golder, C. Byrne
Angaston
#
Player
G
BST
1
Rylan Dippl
0
0
2
Hayden Henke
0
0
3
Jack Hearnden
0
4
6
James Noack
0
1
7
Kaleb White
2
0
8
Bailey Fridd
0
0
9
Liam Falkenberg
0
6
14
Cameron Brook
0
0
18
Calder Ward
0
0
19
Ezekiel Howard
0
0
21
Aiden Kruschel
0
0
23
Jay Kroehn
0
0
25
Zachary Gripton
0
0
27
Cayce Bartsch
0
0
30
Jordan Rosenzweig
3
5
33
Sam Klau
0
0
37
Harry Hayes
0
0
40
Harrison Bergen
0
0
42
Marley Harvey
0
0
44
Dempsey Ward
0
0
45
Zak Kerr
0
0
48
Jye Loleit
0
0
49
Jonte Reimann
0
2
South Gawler
#
Player
G
BST
1
Elijah Murch
0
2
4
Beau Ryan
0
1
5
Connor Hurst
0
0
6
Ezekiel Lomman
0
0
9
Zachary Sergejevs
0
0
10
Hudson Nicolai
0
0
12
David Golder
0
5
13
Archie Pritchard
0
0
14
Tyreece Gray
0
0
15
Kobe Barker
0
0
17
Brandon John Nicolai
0
0
18
Kane Willsmore
0
0
19
Gavin Wanganeen
0
0
21
Cooper Byrne
0
6
22
Antonio Giannitto
0
0
23
Joseph Agius
0
0
24
Kyan Jones
0
0
25
Micah Rowbottom
0
0
121
Ryder Schilds
0
4
122
Jake Bain
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started