Football Tasmania

Kingborough Sports Centre 4

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:00 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 6     Ninja's   def.   The Panthers
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:40 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 10     Elmo Bloods   def.   The Lads
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     All Star Trash   def. by   Nothing But Net
11/12/20 (Fri) 16:00 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 2     The Boomers   def. by   The Panthers
11/12/20 (Fri) 16:40 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 7     KHS Blue   def.   Elmo Bloods
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 1     Nothing But Net   def. by   Which 10 
18/12/20 (Fri) 16:00 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 5     The Panthers   def.   Feasting Lions
18/12/20 (Fri) 16:40 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 4     The Lads   def. by   KHS Blue
18/12/20 (Fri) 17:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 2     Nothing But Net   def. by   REZ-agogo 10 
18/12/20 (Fri) 18:10 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 5     Oogalie Boogalie   def. by   The Gentlemen
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 13     Diesel & Co   def.   Black Chungus
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 3     Old Zingers   vs   Chicken Strips
22/01/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 1     Feasting Lions   def. by   Ninja's 14 
22/01/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 4     KHS Blue   def.   GOATS
22/01/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 4     Dunder Mifflin B Team   def.   REZ-agogo
22/01/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 9     Lions   def.   Oogalie Boogalie
22/01/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 8     Diesel & Co   def.   Chicken Tikka Mo Salah
22/01/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) Old Zingers   def. by   Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club
29/01/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 4     Feasting Lions   def.   The Boomers
29/01/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 5     Elmo Bloods   vs   KHS Blue
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 6     REZ-agogo   def.   All Star Trash
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 4     Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club   def.   Oogalie Boogalie
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 7     My Name Jeff   def. by   Diesel & Co
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 7     Squirtle United   def.   Blackaz Boys
05/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 2     The Panthers   def. by   Ninja's
05/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 4     KHS Blue   def.   The Lads
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     Which   def.   REZ-agogo
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 2     The Gentlemen   vs   Lions
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 3     Blackaz Boys   def. by   Diesel & Co
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 5     Old Zingers   def. by   Oogalie Boogalie
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 3     Feasting Lions   vs   Turbo Chooks
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 3     GOATS   vs   KHS Blue
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     Which   def.   Nothing But Net
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 6     Oogalie Boogalie   def. by   Chicken Strips
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 7     Blackaz Boys   def.   Black Chungus
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 9     Squirtle United   def.   Diesel & Co
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 15     Ninja's   def.   The Boomers
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 6     KHS Blue   def.   Elmo Bloods
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   All Star Trash   vs   Nothing But Net  
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 3     Lions   def.   Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 2     Chicken Tikka Mo Salah   def. by   Blackaz Boys
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 9     Squirtle United   def.   My Name Jeff
26/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 4     Turbo Chooks   def. by   The Panthers
26/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 2     The Lads   def. by   KHS Blue 15 
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 5     REZ-agogo   vs   Dunder Mifflin B Team
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 3     Chicken Strips   def. by   The Gentlemen
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 14     Diesel & Co   def.   Chicken Tikka Mo Salah
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 4     Squirtle United   def. by   Black Chungus
05/03/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 2     The Boomers   def. by   Feasting Lions 11 
05/03/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 3     KHS Blue   def.   GOATS
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     All Star Trash   def. by   REZ-agogo
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 3     Chicken Strips   def.   Lions
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 10     My Name Jeff   def. by   Diesel & Co 15 
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 0     Old Zingers   def. by   The Gentlemen 5 
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 7     The Panthers   def.   Turbo Chooks
12/03/21 (Fri)
(3rd Place Playoff)
16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 10     Elmo Bloods   def.   The Lads
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     Dunder Mifflin B Team   def.   REZ-agogo
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 6     Lions   def.   Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
19:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) Squirtle United   def. by   Blackaz Boys
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
07/05/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 3     Cookie Monster Crips   def.   Molon La Ve
07/05/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 7     Finding Timo   def.   Blackaz Boys
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 13     Old Zingers   def.   Dad Bods
14/05/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Family Ties   vs   All Star Trash  
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   The Allied Powers   vs   The Sole Mates  
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Blackaz Boys   vs   Molon La Ve  
21/05/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   The Allied Powers   vs   Family Ties  
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   All Star Trash   vs   The Sole Mates  
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   I Don't Know   vs   Molon La Ve  
28/05/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   The Allied Powers   vs   All Star Trash  
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Family Ties   vs   The Sole Mates  
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   DaBaby   vs   Molon La Ve  
04/06/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   DaBaby   vs   Blackaz Boys  
04/06/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Dad Bods   vs   I Don't Know  
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Finding Timo   vs   Molon La Ve  
11/06/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Family Ties   vs   The Allied Powers  
11/06/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   The Sole Mates   vs   All Star Trash  
11/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Dad Bods   vs   Molon La Ve  
18/06/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   All Star Trash   vs   The Allied Powers  
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   The Sole Mates   vs   Family Ties  
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Blackaz Boys   vs   I Don't Know  
02/07/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Family Ties   vs   All Star Trash  
02/07/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   The Allied Powers   vs   The Sole Mates  
02/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Cookie Monster Crips   vs   Molon La Ve