-->
Football Tasmania

Wentworth Park 3

Venue Address:
Clarence Street, Howrah
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/04/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3) 5     Clarence Zebras   def.   Metro FC 4 
18/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 24     Clarence Zebras   def.   South Hobart
18/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4) 4     Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   def.   DOSA
21/04/21 (Wed) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4 Cup) 6     Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   def.   Glenorchy Knights
23/04/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5) 1     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Beachside Football Club
25/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 11     Clarence Zebras   def.   Kingborough
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 6 Cup) 2     Phoenix Rovers   def.   South East United
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 2     Clarence Zebras   vs   Cygnet Sea Dragons
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 2     Clarence Zebras Black   def. by   Beachside
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 1     Clarence Zebras Red   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2) 1     Clarence Zebras   def.   Taroona FC Black
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Senior Youth Girls ) 8     Clarence Zebras   def.   Beachside
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5) 2     Phoenix Rovers   def.   Kingborough Lions
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 3     Clarence Zebras Red   vs   King. Lions
08/05/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 16) 4     Clarence Zebras   def.   South Hobart Blue
09/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) 1     Clarence Zebras   def.   Kingborough Lions
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3) 2     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Taroona FC
15/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 2     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2     Clarence Zebras   def.   South Hobart
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) Clarence Zebras Red   def. by   Clarence Zebras Black
16/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5) Clarence Zebras   def. by   University Wanderers
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 4     Clarence Zebras   def.   Beachside
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) 1     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Beachside
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 1     Clarence Zebras   def.   Taroona FC
23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5) 3     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Phoenix Rovers
23/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) Clarence Zebras   def. by   University Dynamo
29/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 2     Clarence Zebras   def.   University
29/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) Clarence Zebras Red   def. by   Clarence Zebras Black
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Championship 3) 4     Clarence Zebras   def.   South Hobart FC
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 6) 7     Phoenix Rovers   def.   Metro FC
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) Clarence Zebras Red   def. by   South Hobart
05/06/21 (Sat) 12:15 (Southern Youth Under 16) 2     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Senior Youth Girls ) 4     Clarence Zebras   def.   Olympia FC White
06/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) 1     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Huon Valley SC
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5) 2     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Kingborough Lions
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2     Clarence Zebras   vs   South Hobart
19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 1     Clarence Zebras Red   def. by   Beachside
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 5     Clarence Zebras   def.   University
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5) Phoenix Rovers   def. by   Barnstoneworth Scrappers
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 3     Clarence Zebras Black   def. by   Clarence Zebras Red
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) 2     Clarence Zebras   vs   Southern FC
27/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) 2     Clarence Zebras   vs   Hobart United
03/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) Clarence Zebras Red   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
04/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Senior Youth Girls ) 2     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Kingborough Black
04/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) 1     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Kingborough Lions
18/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) Clarence Zebras   def. by   University Dynamo
18/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5) Clarence Zebras   def. by   Phoenix Rovers
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 1     Clarence Zebras Black   vs   Clarence Zebras Red
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 1     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 1     Clarence Zebras Red   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
24/07/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) 2     Clarence Zebras   def.   Taroona FC
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 9     Clarence Zebras   def.   Kingborough
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 4     Clarence Zebras Black   def.   Olympia FC Warriors
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 3     Clarence Zebras Black   vs   Beachside
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) Clarence Zebras   def. by   South Hobart
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5) 1     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Brighton Storm
07/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 3     Clarence Zebras   vs   Glenorchy Knights
07/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) Clarence Zebras Red   vs   King. Lions
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) 1     Clarence Zebras   def. by   South Hobart Red
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2) 1     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Taroona FC Tangerine
08/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Senior Youth Girls ) 3     Clarence Zebras   def.   Kingborough Blue
10/08/21 (Tue) 19:00 (Southern Senior Youth Girls ) 1     Taroona FC   def. by   Clarence Zebras
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 3     Clarence Zebras   def.   Taroona FC
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 9     Clarence Zebras   def.   Brighton Storm
14/08/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) Clarence Zebras Red   def. by   Clarence Zebras Black
15/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) 1     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Metro FC
21/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 5     Clarence Zebras Black   def.   King. Lions
21/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 2     Clarence Zebras Black   def.   Glenorchy Knights
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) 2     Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough Lions
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Senior Youth Girls ) 7     Clarence Zebras   def.   Taroona FC
22/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 2     Clarence Zebras   vs   University
27/08/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5) 2     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Beachside Football Club
28/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 1     Clarence Zebras   def. by   South Hobart
28/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 1     Clarence Zebras Red   def.   Clarence Zebras Black
29/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Senior Youth Girls ) 5     Clarence Zebras   def.   Beachside
08/09/21 (Wed) 19:00 (Southern Championship 1) 3     South Hobart   def.   Clarence Zebras