-->
Football Tasmania

Olinda Grove 2

Venue Address:
Olinda Grove , Mount Nelson
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/02/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Social Champions League Tier 1) 1     University Dynamo   def.   Kingborough Lions
21/02/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Social Champions League Tier 1) 2     Phoenix Rovers   def.   University Dynamo
28/02/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Social Champions League Tier 2) 4     University Bees   def.   DOSA
14/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) 4     University Dynamo   def.   South Hobart FC
14/03/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5) 4     University Wanderers   def.   Clarence Zebras
21/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) 4     University Dynamo   def.   Clarence Zebras
21/03/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5) 1     University Wanderers   def. by   Barnstoneworth Scrappers
28/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 2 ) University   def. by   Taroona FC
11/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5) 1     University Wanderers   def. by   Taroona Football Club
11/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4) University Laterals   def.   Southern Football Club
18/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 2) 3     University Bees   def.   Phoenix Rovers
18/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) 3     University Dynamo   def.   Kingborough Lions
25/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) 4     University Dynamo   def.   Taroona FC
25/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5) 4     University Wanderers   def.   Brighton Storm
02/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5 Cup) 1     University Wanderers   def. by   Barnstoneworth Scrappers
02/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3 Cup ) University Dynamo   def.   Taroona FC
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 2) 4     University Bees   def.   Hobart United
09/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) University Dynamo   def. by   Huon Valley SC
16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 2 ) University   def. by   Metro FC
23/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 2) 2     University Bees   def. by   Newtown Eagles
30/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) 3     University Dynamo   def.   Metro FC
06/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) 1     University Dynamo   vs   Hobart United
06/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4) 3     University Laterals   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 2 ) University   def. by   Nelson Eastern Suburbs
04/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4) 6     University Laterals   def.   Glenorchy Knights Football Club
04/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5) University Wanderers   def. by   Beachside Football Club
11/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5) 3     University Wanderers   def.   Clarence Zebras
11/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) 6     University Dynamo   def.   South Hobart FC
18/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5) 1     University Wanderers   def. by   Barnstoneworth Scrappers
18/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4) University Laterals   def. by   Nelson Eastern Suburbs Football Club
01/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3 Cup ) 3     University Dynamo   def.   Huon Valley SC 3 
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 2 Cup) University Bees   def. by   Beachside FC
22/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 2 ) 6     University   def.   Hobart United
29/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 2 ) 1     University   def. by   Nelson Eastern Suburbs 10 
12/09/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) 2     University Dynamo   def.   Huon Valley SC