-->
Football Tasmania

Kingborough Sports Centre 3

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:00 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 9     Turbo Chooks   def.   The Boomers
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:40 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 4     GOATS   def.   KHS Blue
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     REZ-agogo   def. by   Which
11/12/20 (Fri) 16:00 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 4     Turbo Chooks   def.   Feasting Lions
11/12/20 (Fri) 16:40 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 2     The Lads   def. by   GOATS
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 5     All Star Trash   def.   Dunder Mifflin B Team
18/12/20 (Fri) 16:00 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) The Boomers   def. by   Ninja's 10 
18/12/20 (Fri) 16:40 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 5     Elmo Bloods   def. by   GOATS
18/12/20 (Fri) 17:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 5     Which   def.   Dunder Mifflin B Team
18/12/20 (Fri) 18:10 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 8     Lions   def.   Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 3     Chicken Tikka Mo Salah   def. by   Blackaz Boys
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 18     Squirtle United   def.   My Name Jeff
22/01/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 1     The Boomers   def. by   Turbo Chooks
22/01/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 1     The Lads   def. by   Elmo Bloods
22/01/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 8     Which   def.   All Star Trash
22/01/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 2     Chicken Strips   def. by   The Gentlemen
22/01/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 3     My Name Jeff   def. by   Blackaz Boys
22/01/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 11     Squirtle United   def.   Black Chungus
29/01/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 10     Ninja's   def.   Turbo Chooks
29/01/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 5     GOATS   def.   The Lads
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 20     Dunder Mifflin B Team   def.   Nothing But Net
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 2     Chicken Strips   def. by   Lions
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) Black Chungus   def. by   Chicken Tikka Mo Salah
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 3     Old Zingers   def. by   The Gentlemen 11 
05/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 4     The Boomers   def. by   Turbo Chooks
05/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 4     GOATS   vs   Elmo Bloods
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 2     Nothing But Net   def. by   All Star Trash
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 7     Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club   def.   Chicken Strips
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 5     Black Chungus   def. by   My Name Jeff 10 
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 15     Squirtle United   def.   Chicken Tikka Mo Salah
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 13     The Panthers   def.   The Boomers
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 10     Elmo Bloods   def.   The Lads
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     Dunder Mifflin B Team   def.   All Star Trash
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 7     The Gentlemen   def.   Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 4     Chicken Tikka Mo Salah   def. by   My Name Jeff
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 3     Old Zingers   def. by   Lions
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 1     Feasting Lions   def. by   The Panthers
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 1     The Lads   def. by   GOATS
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 5     Dunder Mifflin B Team   vs   Which
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 2     Oogalie Boogalie   def. by   The Gentlemen
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 16     Diesel & Co   def.   Black Chungus
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 1     Old Zingers   def. by   Chicken Strips
26/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 10     Ninja's   def.   Feasting Lions
26/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 2     Elmo Bloods   def. by   GOATS
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 4     All Star Trash   vs   Which
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 8     Lions   def.   Oogalie Boogalie
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 1     My Name Jeff   def. by   Blackaz Boys 10 
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 1     Old Zingers   def. by   Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club
05/03/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 3     Turbo Chooks   def. by   Ninja's
05/03/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) The Lads   def. by   Elmo Bloods
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) Nothing But Net   def. by   Dunder Mifflin B Team
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 6     Black Chungus   def.   Chicken Tikka Mo Salah
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club   def. by   Oogalie Boogalie
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 6     Squirtle United   def. by   Blackaz Boys 11 
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 11     Ninja's   def.   Feasting Lions
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 1     KHS Blue   def.   GOATS
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 6     Which   def.   All Star Trash
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 9     The Gentlemen   def.   Chicken Strips
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
19:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 10     Diesel & Co   def.   My Name Jeff
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 2     The Gentlemen   def. by   Lions
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:55 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 10     Diesel & Co   def. by   Blackaz Boys 12 
07/05/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) The Sole Mates   def. by   Family Ties
07/05/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 4     All Star Trash   vs   The Allied Powers
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 3     DaBaby   def. by   I Don't Know 18 
14/05/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 7     Cookie Monster Crips   def. by   I Don't Know 13 
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 8     Dad Bods   def.   DaBaby
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 8     Old Zingers   vs   Finding Timo
21/05/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 1     Dad Bods   def. by   Blackaz Boys
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 13     Finding Timo   def.   Cookie Monster Crips
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 11     Old Zingers   def.   DaBaby
28/05/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 7     Finding Timo   def. by   I Don't Know
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 13     Dad Bods   def.   Cookie Monster Crips
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 7     Old Zingers   def. by   Blackaz Boys
04/06/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 8     All Star Trash   def.   Family Ties
04/06/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 1     The Sole Mates   def. by   The Allied Powers
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 15     Old Zingers   def.   Cookie Monster Crips
11/06/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 13     Blackaz Boys   def.   Cookie Monster Crips
11/06/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 6     Finding Timo   def.   DaBaby
11/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 2     Old Zingers   def. by   I Don't Know 24 
18/06/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 2     Dad Bods   def. by   Finding Timo
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 6     DaBaby   def.   Cookie Monster Crips
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 4     Old Zingers   def. by   Molon La Ve 21 
02/07/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 3     DaBaby   def. by   I Don't Know 12 
02/07/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 8     Finding Timo   def.   Blackaz Boys
02/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 6     Old Zingers   def.   Dad Bods
09/07/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
17:45 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 4     The Allied Powers   def.   The Sole Mates
09/07/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 15     I Don't Know   def.   Old Zingers
09/07/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
19:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     The Allied Powers   def. by   All Star Trash
09/07/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:10 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 10     I Don't Know   def.   Finding Timo
13/08/21 (Fri) 17:05 (KSC - u11) Bruny Island   def. by   Black Knights 17 
13/08/21 (Fri) 17:40 (KSC - u13) Kingston Jaguars   def. by   Kingston Cheetahs 14 
13/08/21 (Fri) 18:15 (KSC - u16) 6     Southern Cyclones   def. by   Woodbridge Whales 12 
13/08/21 (Fri) 18:50 (KSC - Social Men) 5     Bill's Ballers   def. by   Hobart College FC
13/08/21 (Fri) 19:35 (KSC - Social Men) Fast but not Furious Family   def. by   Blackaz Boys 15 
13/08/21 (Fri) 20:20 (KSC - Social Men) 22     Los Criollos   def.   The Chaps
20/08/21 (Fri) 17:05 (KSC - u11) 3     Bruny Island   def.   Tarremah Tigers
20/08/21 (Fri) 17:40 (KSC - u13) 21     Flying Dabbing Ratbags   def.   Kingston Jaguars
20/08/21 (Fri) 18:15 (KSC - u16) 3     Woodbridge Whales   def. by   Kingborough
20/08/21 (Fri) 18:50 (KSC - Social Mixed) 8     What do you mean 'Social'   def.   Occasionally United
20/08/21 (Fri) 19:35 (KSC - Social Mixed) 5     All Star Trash   vs   Spring
20/08/21 (Fri) 20:20 (KSC - Social Men) 1     The Chaps   def. by   Blackaz Boys 22 
27/08/21 (Fri) 17:05 (KSC - u11) 5     Blackmans Bay Titans   def. by   Bruny Island
27/08/21 (Fri) 17:40 (KSC - u13) 17     Waimea Warriors   def.   Kingston Jaguars
27/08/21 (Fri) 18:15 (KSC - u16) 6     Woodbridge Whales   def.   KHS Blue
27/08/21 (Fri) 18:50 (KSC - Social Men) 2     The Chaps   def. by   Finding Timo 16 
27/08/21 (Fri) 19:35 (KSC - Social Men) 12     Los Criollos   def.   Bill's Ballers
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:20 (KSC - Social Men) 4     Blackaz Boys   def. by   Hobart College FC
03/09/21 (Fri) 17:05 (KSC - u11) 4     Kingston Koalas   def.   Bruny Island
03/09/21 (Fri) 17:40 (KSC - u13) 11     Kingston Cheetahs   def.   Kingston Jaguars
03/09/21 (Fri) 18:15 (KSC - u16) 12     Woodbridge Whales   def.   Southern Cyclones
03/09/21 (Fri) 18:50 (KSC - Social Men) 3     The Chaps   def. by   Fast but not Furious Family 11 
03/09/21 (Fri) 19:35 (KSC - Social Men) 5     Hobart College FC   def.   Finding Timo
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:20 (KSC - Social Men) 7     Blackaz Boys   def.   Bill's Ballers
10/09/21 (Fri) 17:05 (KSC - u11) Tarremah Tigers   def. by   Blackmans Bay Titans 15 
10/09/21 (Fri) 17:40 (KSC - u13) 5     Waimea Warriors   def.   Kingston Cheetahs
10/09/21 (Fri) 18:15 (KSC - u16) 6     Southern Cyclones   def.   KHS Blue
10/09/21 (Fri) 18:50 (KSC - Social Men) 5     Hobart College FC   vs   Fast but not Furious Family
10/09/21 (Fri) 19:35 (KSC - Social Men) 7     Finding Timo   def.   Bill's Ballers
10/09/21 (Fri) 20:20 (KSC - Social Men) 2     Blackaz Boys   def. by   Los Criollos
17/09/21 (Fri) 17:05 (KSC - u11) Bruny Island   def. by   Black Knights 11 
17/09/21 (Fri) 17:40 (KSC - u13) 1     Kingston Jaguars   def. by   Waimea Warriors 15 
17/09/21 (Fri) 18:15 (KSC - u16) Kingborough   def. by   Southern Cyclones
17/09/21 (Fri) 18:50 (KSC - Social Men) 11     Bill's Ballers   def.   Fast but not Furious Family
17/09/21 (Fri) 19:35 (KSC - Social Men) 16     Hobart College FC   def.   The Chaps
17/09/21 (Fri) 20:20 (KSC - Social Men) 6     Finding Timo   def. by   Los Criollos 11 
24/09/21 (Fri) 17:05 (KSC - u11) 10     Blackmans Bay Titans   def.   Kingston Koalas
24/09/21 (Fri) 17:40 (KSC - u13) 1     Waimea Warriors   def. by   Flying Dabbing Ratbags
24/09/21 (Fri) 18:15 (KSC - u16) 5     Kingborough   def.   KHS Blue
24/09/21 (Fri) 18:50 (KSC - Social Mixed) 1     Spring   def. by   What do you mean 'Social'
24/09/21 (Fri) 19:35 (KSC - Social Mixed) 6     Occasionally United   def.   All Star Trash
24/09/21 (Fri) 20:20 (KSC - Social Men) 7     Finding Timo   def. by   Blackaz Boys 16 
01/10/21 (Fri) 17:05 (KSC - u11) 11     Blackmans Bay Titans   def.   Bruny Island
01/10/21 (Fri) 17:40 (KSC - u13) 1     Kingston Cheetahs   def. by   Waimea Warriors
01/10/21 (Fri) 18:15 (KSC - u16) 7     KHS Blue   def.   Southern Cyclones
01/10/21 (Fri) 18:50 (KSC - Social Men) 5     Hobart College FC   def.   Bill's Ballers
01/10/21 (Fri) 19:35 (KSC - Social Men) 2     The Chaps   def. by   Los Criollos 26 
01/10/21 (Fri) 20:20 (KSC - Social Men) 16     Blackaz Boys   def.   Fast but not Furious Family
08/10/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
16:20 (KSC - u11) 14     Black Knights   def.   Bruny Island
08/10/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
17:00 (KSC - u13) 29     Flying Dabbing Ratbags   def.   Kingston Jaguars
08/10/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
17:40 (KSC - u16) 8     Woodbridge Whales   def.   Southern Cyclones
08/10/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:20 (KSC - Social Mixed) 9     What do you mean 'Social'   def.   All Star Trash
08/10/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
19:10 (KSC - Social Men) 11     Los Criollos   def.   Finding Timo
08/10/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
19:50 (KSC - Social Mixed) 8     What do you mean 'Social'   def.   Spring
08/10/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:45 (KSC - Social Men) 5     Los Criollos   def.   Hobart College FC
22/10/21 (Fri) 16:15 (KSC - u8 Boys) 2     Futsal Firecrackers   def. by   Tarremah Dragons
22/10/21 (Fri) 16:50 (KSC - u8 Boys) Ninjas   def. by   Cool Kickers
22/10/21 (Fri) 17:25 (KSC - u7 Boys) 2     St Aloysius Black   def. by   Illawarra Raptors
22/10/21 (Fri) 18:00 (KSC - u11 Boys) 12     Black Knights   def.   Crocodiles
22/10/21 (Fri) 18:35 (KSC - u13 Boys) 5     The Ladybugs   def. by   FD Ratsbags
22/10/21 (Fri) 19:10 (KSC - Social Women) YGT   def. by   Tickled Pink
22/10/21 (Fri) 19:55 (KSC - Social Mixed) 4     Woolies FC   def. by   Summer is Coming
22/10/21 (Fri) 20:40 (KSC - Social Men Grading) 5     My Name Jeff   def. by   Organico
29/10/21 (Fri) 16:15 (KSC - u8 Boys) 3     Cool Kickers   def.   Tarremah Dragons
29/10/21 (Fri) 16:50 (KSC - u8 Boys) 6     Ninjas   def.   St Aloysius White
29/10/21 (Fri) 17:25 (KSC - u11 Boys) 6     Black Panthers   def.   Green Lions
29/10/21 (Fri) 18:35 (KSC - u13 Boys) 2     The Ladybugs   def. by   Tigers
29/10/21 (Fri) 19:10 (KSC - Social Mixed) 4     Tarremah Parents United   def.   Diamond Dogs
29/10/21 (Fri) 19:55 (KSC - Social Men Grading) 5     Blue Storm   def. by   Blackaz Boys
29/10/21 (Fri) 20:40 (KSC - Social Men Grading) 7     My Name Jeff   def. by   Finding Timo
05/11/21 (Fri) 16:15 (KSC - u8 Boys) 4     St Aloysius White   def.   Futsal Firecrackers
05/11/21 (Fri) 16:50 (KSC - u8 Boys) 10     Ninjas   def.   Tarremah Dragons
05/11/21 (Fri) 17:25 (KSC - u7 Boys) 8     Illawarra Raptors   def.   Kingston Superstars
05/11/21 (Fri) 18:35 (KSC - u13 Boys) 1     Tigers   def. by   FD Ratsbags
05/11/21 (Fri) 19:10 (KSC - Social Men B) 6     My Name Jeff   def. by   Slowhand
05/11/21 (Fri) 19:55 (KSC - Social Women) 4     YGT   def. by   Next Gen
05/11/21 (Fri) 20:40 (KSC - Social Men A) 10     Finding Timo   def.   Borough Boys
12/11/21 (Fri) 16:15 (KSC - u8 Boys) 7     Tarremah Dragons   def.   Kingston Leopards
12/11/21 (Fri) 16:50 (KSC - u8 Boys) 7     Ninjas   def.   Futsal Firecrackers
12/11/21 (Fri) 17:25 (KSC - u7 Boys) 6     Illawarra Raptors   def.   Salty Pups
12/11/21 (Fri) 18:35 (KSC - u16 Boys) 1     SCC   def. by   Big Grapes Children
12/11/21 (Fri) 19:10 (KSC - Social Mixed) 4     The Untouchaballs   def.   Tarremah Parents United
12/11/21 (Fri) 19:55 (KSC - Social Women) 7     Next Gen   def.   The Flap Attack
12/11/21 (Fri) 20:40 (KSC - Social Men A) 10     Blackaz Boys   def.   Finding Timo
19/11/21 (Fri) 16:15 (KSC - u8 Boys) 1     Futsal Firecrackers   def. by   Cool Kickers
19/11/21 (Fri) 16:50 (KSC - u8 Boys) 15     Ninjas   def.   Kingston Leopards
19/11/21 (Fri) 17:25 (KSC - u7 Boys) 1     Little Rascals   def. by   Illawarra Raptors
19/11/21 (Fri) 18:00 (KSC - u12 Boys) 4     Kingston Cheetahs   def. by   Phoenix Warriors
19/11/21 (Fri) 18:35 (KSC - u16 Boys) 4     KHS Blue   def.   Goal Goal Power Rangers
19/11/21 (Fri) 19:10 (KSC - Social Women) 2     Tickled Pink   def. by   Next Gen 12 
19/11/21 (Fri) 19:55 (KSC - Social Mixed) 5     Diamond Dogs   def. by   Summer is Coming
19/11/21 (Fri) 20:40 (KSC - Social Men A) 7     Organico   def.   Blackaz Boys
26/11/21 (Fri) 16:15 (KSC - u8 Boys) Futsal Firecrackers   def. by   Tarremah Dragons
26/11/21 (Fri) 16:50 (KSC - u8 Boys) 9     Ninjas   def.   Cool Kickers
26/11/21 (Fri) 17:25 (KSC - u7 Boys) 1     St Aloysius Black   def. by   Illawarra Raptors
26/11/21 (Fri) 18:35 (KSC - u16 Boys) 6     Kingborough   def.   Goal Goal Power Rangers
26/11/21 (Fri) 19:10 (KSC - Social Women) 2     Tickled Pink   def. by   The Flap Attack
26/11/21 (Fri) 19:55 (KSC - Social Mixed) 3     Woolies FC   vs   Summer is Coming
26/11/21 (Fri) 20:40 (KSC - Social Men A) 9     Bills Ballers   def.   Organico
03/12/21 (Fri) 16:15 (KSC - u8 Boys)   Kingston Leopards   vs   Futsal Firecrackers  
03/12/21 (Fri) 16:50 (KSC - u8 Boys)   Ninjas   vs   St Aloysius White  
03/12/21 (Fri) 17:25 (KSC - u7 Boys)   Pandas   vs   Illawarra Raptors  
03/12/21 (Fri) 18:00 (KSC - u12 Boys)   The Chargers   vs   Kingston Jaguars  
03/12/21 (Fri) 18:35 (KSC - u16 Boys)   Goal Goal Power Rangers   vs   SCC  
03/12/21 (Fri) 19:10 (KSC - Social Women)   YGT   vs   Tickled Pink  
03/12/21 (Fri) 19:55 (KSC - Social Women)   The Flap Attack   vs   Next Gen  
03/12/21 (Fri) 20:40 (KSC - Social Mixed)   Summer is Coming   vs   The Untouchaballs  
10/12/21 (Fri) 16:15 (KSC - u8 Boys)   Futsal Firecrackers   vs   Cool Kickers  
10/12/21 (Fri) 16:50 (KSC - u10 Boys)   Fast Falcons   vs   St Aloysius Blue  
10/12/21 (Fri) 17:25 (KSC - u7 Boys)   Little Rascals   vs   Illawarra Raptors  
10/12/21 (Fri) 18:00 (KSC - u12 Boys)   Waimea Warriors   vs   The Chargers  
10/12/21 (Fri) 18:35 (KSC - u16 Boys)   Kingborough   vs   Big Grapes Children  
10/12/21 (Fri) 19:10 (KSC - Social Men B)   My Name Jeff   vs   Fast but not Furious Family  
10/12/21 (Fri) 19:55 (KSC - Social Women)   Next Gen   vs   YGT  
10/12/21 (Fri) 20:40 (KSC - Social Men A)   Blackaz Boys   vs   Bills Ballers  
17/12/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
15:30 (KSC - u8 Boys)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/12/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
16:10 (KSC - u11 Boys)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/12/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
16:50 (KSC - u13 Boys)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/12/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
17:40 (KSC - u10 Boys)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/12/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
18:30 (KSC - u12 Boys)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/12/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
19:00 (KSC - Social Mixed)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/12/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
19:50 (KSC - u16 Boys)   Undecided   vs   Undecided