-->
Football Tasmania

Wellesley Park

Venue Address:
Wellesley Street, South Hobart
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/03/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1) 15     South Hobart   def.   Glenorchy Knights
13/03/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1) 5     South Hobart   def.   Kingborough Lions
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2) 2     South Hobart   def. by   Clarence Zebras
13/03/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2)   South Hobart   vs   Beachside  
20/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1) 14     South Hobart   def.   Clarence Zebras
21/03/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls) 3     South Hobart Red   def.   Clarence Zebras
21/03/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) South Hobart FC   def. by   Huon Valley SC
27/03/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2) 1     South Hobart   def. by   Beachside
27/03/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1) 6     South Hobart   vs   Glenorchy Knights
27/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2) 2     South Hobart   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
27/03/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1) 7     South Hobart   def.   Taroona FC
28/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) 3     South Hobart FC   def.   Clarence Zebras
03/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1)   South Hobart   vs   Kingborough Lions  
03/04/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2) 3     South Hobart   def.   Clarence Zebras
03/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2) 2     South Hobart   def. by   Beachside
18/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) 2     South Hobart FC   def. by   Hobart United
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 9     South Hobart   def.   Clarence Zebras Red
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2     South Hobart   def.   Beachside
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) 1     South Hobart Blue   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
02/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3 Cup ) 1     South Hobart FC   def.   Metro FC 1 
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 2     South Hobart   def.   Clarence Zebras
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 9     South Hobart   def.   Brighton Storm
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 7     South Hobart   def.   Olympia FC Warriors
08/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) 2     South Hobart Red   def.   Beachside
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) South Hobart FC   vs   Taroona FC
15/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 2     South Hobart   def.   Clarence Zebras Black
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) South Hobart Blue   def. by   Southern FC
16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) 1     South Hobart FC   def. by   University Dynamo
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 8     South Hobart   def.   Cygnet Sea Dragons
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 11     South Hobart   def.   South East United
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 6     South Hobart   def.   Glenorchy Knights
22/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) 1     South Hobart Blue   vs   Kingborough Lions
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) 8     South Hobart Red   def.   Clarence Zebras
05/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 4     South Hobart   def.   Clarence Zebras
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 7     South Hobart   def.   Brighton Storm
05/06/21 (Sat) 12:15 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 6     South Hobart   def.   Clarence Zebras
05/06/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 16) 1     South Hobart Blue   def. by   Beachside
06/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) 5     South Hobart FC   def.   Metro FC
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 6     South Hobart   def.   University
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1     South Hobart   def.   Kingborough Lions
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:15 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) South Hobart   vs   Kingborough Lions
26/06/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Southern Youth Under 16) 5     South Hobart Red   def.   Taroona FC
27/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) 1     South Hobart FC   def. by   Kingborough Lions
03/07/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) 1     South Hobart Blue   vs   Clarence Zebras
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 6     South Hobart   def.   Clarence Zebras Red
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 16) 5     South Hobart Red   def.   Glenorchy Knights
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 2     South Hobart   def.   Clarence Zebras Black
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 16) 6     South Hobart Red   def.   Southern FC
21/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 4     South Hobart   def.   South East United
28/08/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) 1     South Hobart Blue   def. by   Glenorchy Knights