-->
Football Tasmania

Wentworth Park 1

Venue Address:
Clarence Street, Howrah
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 1     Clarence Zebras Black   def.   Olympia FC Warriors
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4) 4     Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   def.   Metro FC
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5) 1     Barnstoneworth Scrappers   def. by   Beachside Football Club
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   vs   University Wanderers  
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Black   vs   King. Lions  
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough Lions  
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Black   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Senior Youth Girls )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
23/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   vs   New Norfolk  
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   vs   Clarence Zebras  
30/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   vs   Southern Football Club  
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   vs   Glenorchy Knights Football Club  
06/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Brighton Storm  
06/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   vs   Kingborough Lions  
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   vs   Kingborough  
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   vs   Taroona Football Club  
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs Football Club  
02/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   vs   Brighton Storm  
09/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   vs   University Laterals  
11/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   vs   Beachside Football Club  
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 6)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   DOSA  
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
25/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   vs   Clarence Zebras  
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   vs   Kingborough Lions  
13/08/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 6)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   New Norfolk  
27/08/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   vs   Phoenix Rovers