-->
Football Tasmania

Wentworth Park 1

Venue Address:
Clarence Street, Howrah
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 1     Clarence Zebras Black   def.   Olympia FC Warriors
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4) 4     Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   def.   Metro FC
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5) 1     Barnstoneworth Scrappers   def. by   Beachside Football Club
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) Clarence Zebras   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5) 6     Barnstoneworth Scrappers   def.   University Wanderers
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 2     Clarence Zebras Black   def.   King. Lions
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 1     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Kingborough Lions
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 1     Clarence Zebras Black   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Senior Youth Girls ) Clarence Zebras   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
23/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4) 4     Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   def.   New Norfolk
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5) 6     Barnstoneworth Scrappers   def.   Clarence Zebras
30/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4) Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   def.   Southern Football Club
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4) 1     Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   def. by   Glenorchy Knights Football Club
06/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5) 3     Clarence Zebras   def.   Brighton Storm
06/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5) 3     Barnstoneworth Scrappers   def.   Kingborough Lions
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 4     Clarence Zebras   def.   Taroona FC
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4) 4     Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   def.   Nelson Eastern Suburbs Football Club
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 3     Clarence Zebras Black   def.   South Hobart
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) Clarence Zebras   vs   Olympia FC Warriors
30/06/21 (Wed) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4) 4     Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   def.   University Laterals
02/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5) 5     Barnstoneworth Scrappers   def.   Brighton Storm
11/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5) 4     Barnstoneworth Scrappers   def.   Beachside Football Club
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 6) 4     Phoenix Rovers   def.   DOSA
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4) 1     Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   def.   Olympia FC Warriors
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 3     Clarence Zebras   def.   Cygnet Sea Dragons
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 4     Clarence Zebras   def.   Kingborough Lions
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) Clarence Zebras Black   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
25/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5) 7     Barnstoneworth Scrappers   def.   Clarence Zebras
30/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4 Cup)   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs Football Club  
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   Clarence Zebras   vs   South East United  
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Red   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   vs   Kingborough Lions  
21/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Beachside  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough Lions  
27/08/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   vs   Phoenix Rovers