-->
Football Tasmania

Kingborough Sports Centre 4

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:00 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 6     Ninja's   def.   The Panthers
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:40 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 10     Elmo Bloods   def.   The Lads
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     All Star Trash   def. by   Nothing But Net
11/12/20 (Fri) 16:00 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 2     The Boomers   def. by   The Panthers
11/12/20 (Fri) 16:40 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 7     KHS Blue   def.   Elmo Bloods
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 1     Nothing But Net   def. by   Which 10 
18/12/20 (Fri) 16:00 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 5     The Panthers   def.   Feasting Lions
18/12/20 (Fri) 16:40 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 4     The Lads   def. by   KHS Blue
18/12/20 (Fri) 17:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 2     Nothing But Net   def. by   REZ-agogo 10 
18/12/20 (Fri) 18:10 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 5     Oogalie Boogalie   def. by   The Gentlemen
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 13     Diesel & Co   def.   Black Chungus
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 3     Old Zingers   vs   Chicken Strips
22/01/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 1     Feasting Lions   def. by   Ninja's 14 
22/01/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 4     KHS Blue   def.   GOATS
22/01/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 4     Dunder Mifflin B Team   def.   REZ-agogo
22/01/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 9     Lions   def.   Oogalie Boogalie
22/01/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 8     Diesel & Co   def.   Chicken Tikka Mo Salah
22/01/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) Old Zingers   def. by   Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club
29/01/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 4     Feasting Lions   def.   The Boomers
29/01/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 5     Elmo Bloods   vs   KHS Blue
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 6     REZ-agogo   def.   All Star Trash
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 4     Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club   def.   Oogalie Boogalie
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 7     My Name Jeff   def. by   Diesel & Co
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 7     Squirtle United   def.   Blackaz Boys
05/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 2     The Panthers   def. by   Ninja's
05/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 4     KHS Blue   def.   The Lads
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     Which   def.   REZ-agogo
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 2     The Gentlemen   vs   Lions
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 3     Blackaz Boys   def. by   Diesel & Co
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 5     Old Zingers   def. by   Oogalie Boogalie
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 3     Feasting Lions   vs   Turbo Chooks
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 3     GOATS   vs   KHS Blue
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     Which   def.   Nothing But Net
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 6     Oogalie Boogalie   def. by   Chicken Strips
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 7     Blackaz Boys   def.   Black Chungus
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 9     Squirtle United   def.   Diesel & Co
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 15     Ninja's   def.   The Boomers
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 6     KHS Blue   def.   Elmo Bloods
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   All Star Trash   vs   Nothing But Net  
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 3     Lions   def.   Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 2     Chicken Tikka Mo Salah   def. by   Blackaz Boys
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 9     Squirtle United   def.   My Name Jeff
26/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 4     Turbo Chooks   def. by   The Panthers
26/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 2     The Lads   def. by   KHS Blue 15 
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 5     REZ-agogo   vs   Dunder Mifflin B Team
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 3     Chicken Strips   def. by   The Gentlemen
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 14     Diesel & Co   def.   Chicken Tikka Mo Salah
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 4     Squirtle United   def. by   Black Chungus
05/03/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 2     The Boomers   def. by   Feasting Lions 11 
05/03/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 3     KHS Blue   def.   GOATS
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     All Star Trash   def. by   REZ-agogo
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 3     Chicken Strips   def.   Lions
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 10     My Name Jeff   def. by   Diesel & Co 15 
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) Old Zingers   def. by   The Gentlemen
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 7     The Panthers   def.   Turbo Chooks
12/03/21 (Fri)
(3rd Place Playoff)
16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 10     Elmo Bloods   def.   The Lads 3 
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     Dunder Mifflin B Team   def.   REZ-agogo
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 6     Lions   def.   Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
19:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) Squirtle United   def. by   Blackaz Boys
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
07/05/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 3     Cookie Monster Crips   def.   Molon La Ve
07/05/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 7     Finding Timo   def.   Blackaz Boys
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 13     Old Zingers   def.   Dad Bods
14/05/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 9     Family Ties   def.   All Star Trash
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 11     The Allied Powers   def.   The Sole Mates
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 5     Blackaz Boys   def.   Molon La Ve
21/05/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 6     The Allied Powers   def.   Family Ties
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     All Star Trash   def.   The Sole Mates
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 6     I Don't Know   def.   Molon La Ve
28/05/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 4     The Allied Powers   def.   All Star Trash
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 8     Family Ties   def.   The Sole Mates
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 2     DaBaby   def. by   Molon La Ve
04/06/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 1     DaBaby   def. by   Blackaz Boys
04/06/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 5     Dad Bods   def. by   I Don't Know 12 
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 12     Finding Timo   def.   Molon La Ve
11/06/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) Family Ties   def. by   The Allied Powers
11/06/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) The Sole Mates   def. by   All Star Trash
11/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 6     Dad Bods   def. by   Molon La Ve
18/06/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     All Star Trash   def. by   The Allied Powers
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     The Sole Mates   def.   Family Ties
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 7     Blackaz Boys   def. by   I Don't Know 14 
02/07/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 4     Family Ties   def. by   All Star Trash
02/07/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 6     The Allied Powers   def.   The Sole Mates
02/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 3     Cookie Monster Crips   def.   Molon La Ve
09/07/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
17:45 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 5     All Star Trash   def.   Family Ties
09/07/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
18:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 5     Finding Timo   def.   Blackaz Boys
13/08/21 (Fri) 16:30 (KSC - u11) 14     Pocket Rockets   def.   Blackmans Bay Titans
13/08/21 (Fri) 17:05 (KSC - u11) 4     Tarremah Tigers   def.   Kingston Koalas
13/08/21 (Fri) 17:40 (KSC - u13) 4     Waimea Warriors   def. by   Flying Dabbing Ratbags 11 
13/08/21 (Fri) 18:15 (KSC - u16) 9     Kingborough   def.   KHS Blue
13/08/21 (Fri) 18:50 (KSC - Social Mixed) 6     Occasionally United   def.   All Star Trash
13/08/21 (Fri) 19:35 (KSC - Social Mixed) 7     Spring   def.   What do you mean 'Social'
20/08/21 (Fri) 16:30 (KSC - u11) 3     Pocket Rockets   vs   Black Knights
20/08/21 (Fri) 17:05 (KSC - u11) 17     Blackmans Bay Titans   def.   Kingston Koalas
20/08/21 (Fri) 17:40 (KSC - u13) 1     Kingston Cheetahs   def. by   Waimea Warriors
20/08/21 (Fri) 18:15 (KSC - u16) 7     KHS Blue   def.   Southern Cyclones
20/08/21 (Fri) 18:50 (KSC - Social Men) 8     Fast but not Furious Family   def. by   Finding Timo 10 
20/08/21 (Fri) 19:35 (KSC - Social Men) 11     Los Criollos   def.   Hobart College FC
27/08/21 (Fri) 16:30 (KSC - u11) 22     Black Knights   def.   Tarremah Tigers
27/08/21 (Fri) 17:05 (KSC - u11) 19     Pocket Rockets   def.   Kingston Koalas
27/08/21 (Fri) 17:40 (KSC - u13) 7     Flying Dabbing Ratbags   def.   Kingston Cheetahs
27/08/21 (Fri) 18:15 (KSC - u16) 2     Southern Cyclones   def. by   Kingborough 12 
27/08/21 (Fri) 18:50 (KSC - Social Mixed) 2     Occasionally United   def. by   Spring
27/08/21 (Fri) 19:35 (KSC - Social Mixed) 4     All Star Trash   def. by   What do you mean 'Social'
03/09/21 (Fri) 16:30 (KSC - u11) 17     Pocket Rockets   def.   Tarremah Tigers
03/09/21 (Fri) 17:05 (KSC - u11) 22     Black Knights   def.   Blackmans Bay Titans
03/09/21 (Fri) 17:40 (KSC - u13) 9     Flying Dabbing Ratbags   def.   Waimea Warriors
03/09/21 (Fri) 18:15 (KSC - u16) KHS Blue   def. by   Kingborough
03/09/21 (Fri) 18:50 (KSC - Social Mixed) 3     What do you mean 'Social'   vs   Spring
03/09/21 (Fri) 19:35 (KSC - Social Mixed) 4     All Star Trash   def. by   Occasionally United
10/09/21 (Fri) 16:30 (KSC - u11) 9     Pocket Rockets   def.   Bruny Island
10/09/21 (Fri) 17:05 (KSC - u11) 2     Kingston Koalas   def. by   Black Knights 25 
10/09/21 (Fri) 17:40 (KSC - u13) 1     Kingston Jaguars   def. by   Flying Dabbing Ratbags 27 
10/09/21 (Fri) 18:15 (KSC - u16) 5     Kingborough   def. by   Woodbridge Whales
10/09/21 (Fri) 18:50 (KSC - Social Mixed) 3     Occasionally United   def. by   What do you mean 'Social' 13 
10/09/21 (Fri) 19:35 (KSC - Social Mixed) 3     Spring   def. by   All Star Trash
17/09/21 (Fri) 16:30 (KSC - u11) Pocket Rockets   def. by   Blackmans Bay Titans
17/09/21 (Fri) 17:05 (KSC - u11) 1     Tarremah Tigers   def. by   Kingston Koalas
17/09/21 (Fri) 17:40 (KSC - u13) 1     Kingston Cheetahs   def. by   Flying Dabbing Ratbags
17/09/21 (Fri) 18:15 (KSC - u16) 3     KHS Blue   def. by   Woodbridge Whales 10 
17/09/21 (Fri) 18:50 (KSC - Social Mixed) 5     Spring   def.   Occasionally United
17/09/21 (Fri) 19:35 (KSC - Social Mixed) 9     What do you mean 'Social'   def.   All Star Trash
24/09/21 (Fri) 16:30 (KSC - u11) 5     Bruny Island   def.   Tarremah Tigers
24/09/21 (Fri) 17:05 (KSC - u11) 2     Pocket Rockets   def. by   Black Knights
24/09/21 (Fri) 17:40 (KSC - u13) Kingston Jaguars   def. by   Kingston Cheetahs 11 
24/09/21 (Fri) 18:15 (KSC - u16) 4     Southern Cyclones   def. by   Woodbridge Whales
24/09/21 (Fri) 18:50 (KSC - Social Men) 9     Fast but not Furious Family   def. by   Los Criollos 14 
24/09/21 (Fri) 19:35 (KSC - Social Men) 11     Bill's Ballers   def.   The Chaps
01/10/21 (Fri) 16:30 (KSC - u11) 3     Black Knights   def.   Tarremah Tigers
01/10/21 (Fri) 17:05 (KSC - u11) 3     Pocket Rockets   def.   Kingston Koalas
01/10/21 (Fri) 17:40 (KSC - u13) 20     Flying Dabbing Ratbags   def.   Kingston Jaguars
01/10/21 (Fri) 18:15 (KSC - u16) 4     Woodbridge Whales   def.   Kingborough
01/10/21 (Fri) 18:50 (KSC - Social Mixed) 5     What do you mean 'Social'   def. by   Occasionally United
01/10/21 (Fri) 19:35 (KSC - Social Mixed) 1     All Star Trash   def. by   Spring
08/10/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
16:20 (KSC - u11) 14     Pocket Rockets   def.   Blackmans Bay Titans
08/10/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
17:00 (KSC - u13) 6     Waimea Warriors   def.   Kingston Cheetahs
08/10/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
17:40 (KSC - u16) 3     Kingborough   def.   KHS Blue
08/10/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
18:20 (KSC - Social Mixed) 4     Spring   def.   Occasionally United
08/10/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
19:10 (KSC - Social Men) 5     Hobart College FC   def.   Blackaz Boys
15/10/21 (Fri) 16:15 (KSC - u8 Boys)   Tarremah Dragons   vs   St Aloysius White  
15/10/21 (Fri) 16:50 (KSC - u8 Boys)   Ninjas   vs   Kingston Leopards  
15/10/21 (Fri) 17:25 (KSC - u11 Boys)   Black Panthers   vs   Blackmans Bay Titans  
15/10/21 (Fri) 18:00 (KSC - u11 Boys)   Green Lions   vs   Blue Lions  
15/10/21 (Fri) 18:35 (KSC - u16 Boys)   KHS Blue   vs   Goal Goal Power Rangers  
15/10/21 (Fri) 19:10 (KSC - u16 Boys)   SCC   vs   Woodbridge Whales  
15/10/21 (Fri) 19:55 (KSC - Social Men Grading)   Bill's Ballers   vs   Fast but not Furious Family  
22/10/21 (Fri) 16:15 (KSC - u8 Boys)   Kingston Leopards   vs   St Aloysius White  
22/10/21 (Fri) 16:50 (KSC - u10 Boys)   Bruny Blasters   vs   The Dragons  
22/10/21 (Fri) 17:25 (KSC - u10 Boys)   Tarremah Tigers   vs   The Firecrackers  
22/10/21 (Fri) 18:00 (KSC - u12 Boys)   Waimea Warriors   vs   Lions  
22/10/21 (Fri) 18:35 (KSC - u13 Boys)   Tigers   vs   The Potato Squad  
22/10/21 (Fri) 19:10 (KSC - Social Mixed)   Diamond Dogs   vs   The Untouchaballs  
22/10/21 (Fri) 19:55 (KSC - Social Women)   The Flap Attack   vs   Next Gen  
29/10/21 (Fri) 16:15 (KSC - u8 Boys)   Kingston Leopards   vs   Futsal Firecrackers  
29/10/21 (Fri) 16:50 (KSC - u10 Boys)   Fast Falcons   vs   The Wild Cats  
29/10/21 (Fri) 17:25 (KSC - u11 Boys)   Blackmans Bay Titans   vs   Crocodiles  
29/10/21 (Fri) 18:00 (KSC - u11 Boys)   Quick Kickers   vs   Blue Lions  
29/10/21 (Fri) 18:35 (KSC - u13 Boys)   The Potato Squad   vs   FD Ratsbags  
29/10/21 (Fri) 19:10 (KSC - Social Mixed)   Woolies FC   vs   Late to the Game  
05/11/21 (Fri) 16:15 (KSC - u8 Boys)   Cool Kickers   vs   Kingston Leopards  
05/11/21 (Fri) 16:50 (KSC - u10 Boys)   The Wild Cats   vs   The Dragons  
05/11/21 (Fri) 17:25 (KSC - u10 Boys)   Kingston Koalas   vs   The Firecrackers  
05/11/21 (Fri) 18:00 (KSC - u11 Boys)   Blackmans Bay Titans   vs   Black Knights  
05/11/21 (Fri) 18:35 (KSC - u13 Boys)   The Ladybugs   vs   The Potato Squad  
05/11/21 (Fri) 19:10 (KSC - u16 Boys)   Goal Goal Power Rangers   vs   Big Grapes Children  
12/11/21 (Fri) 16:15 (KSC - u8 Boys)   St Aloysius White   vs   Cool Kickers  
12/11/21 (Fri) 16:50 (KSC - u10 Boys)   Kingston Koalas   vs   The Dragons  
12/11/21 (Fri) 17:25 (KSC - u10 Boys)   St Aloysius Blue   vs   The Firecrackers  
12/11/21 (Fri) 18:00 (KSC - u12 Boys)   Waimea Warriors   vs   Kingston Jaguars  
12/11/21 (Fri) 18:35 (KSC - u16 Boys)   Woodbridge Whales   vs   Goal Goal Power Rangers  
12/11/21 (Fri) 19:10 (KSC - u16 Boys)   Kingborough   vs   KHS Blue  
19/11/21 (Fri) 16:15 (KSC - u8 Boys)   Tarremah Dragons   vs   St Aloysius White  
19/11/21 (Fri) 16:50 (KSC - u10 Boys)   St Aloysius Blue   vs   The Dragons  
19/11/21 (Fri) 17:25 (KSC - u10 Boys)   Kingston Koalas   vs   The Wild Cats  
19/11/21 (Fri) 18:00 (KSC - u12 Boys)   Kingston Jaguars   vs   Lions  
19/11/21 (Fri) 18:35 (KSC - u16 Boys)   SCC   vs   Woodbridge Whales  
19/11/21 (Fri) 19:10 (KSC - Social Mixed)   The Untouchaballs   vs   Late to the Game  
19/11/21 (Fri) 19:55 (KSC - Social Women)   The Flap Attack   vs   YGT  
26/11/21 (Fri) 16:15 (KSC - u8 Boys)   Kingston Leopards   vs   St Aloysius White  
26/11/21 (Fri) 16:50 (KSC - u10 Boys)   Bruny Blasters   vs   The Firecrackers  
26/11/21 (Fri) 17:25 (KSC - u11 Boys)   Crocodiles   vs   Quick Kickers  
26/11/21 (Fri) 18:00 (KSC - u11 Boys)   Black Knights   vs   Black Panthers  
26/11/21 (Fri) 18:35 (KSC - u16 Boys)   KHS Blue   vs   SCC  
26/11/21 (Fri) 19:10 (KSC - u16 Boys)   Big Grapes Children   vs   Woodbridge Whales  
26/11/21 (Fri) 19:55 (KSC - Social Mixed)   Diamond Dogs   vs   The Untouchaballs  
03/12/21 (Fri) 16:15 (KSC - u8 Boys)   Cool Kickers   vs   Tarremah Dragons  
03/12/21 (Fri) 16:50 (KSC - u10 Boys)   Tarremah Tigers   vs   The Dragons  
03/12/21 (Fri) 17:25 (KSC - u11 Boys)   Blackmans Bay Titans   vs   Black Panthers  
03/12/21 (Fri) 18:00 (KSC - u11 Boys)   Quick Kickers   vs   Black Knights  
03/12/21 (Fri) 18:35 (KSC - u16 Boys)   Kingborough   vs   Woodbridge Whales  
03/12/21 (Fri) 19:10 (KSC - u16 Boys)   Big Grapes Children   vs   KHS Blue