-->
Football Tasmania

Kingborough Sports Centre 3

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:00 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 9     Turbo Chooks   def.   The Boomers
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:40 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 4     GOATS   def.   KHS Blue 2 
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     REZ-agogo   def. by   Which
11/12/20 (Fri) 16:00 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 4     Turbo Chooks   def.   Feasting Lions
11/12/20 (Fri) 16:40 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 2     The Lads   def. by   GOATS
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 5     All Star Trash   def.   Dunder Mifflin B Team
18/12/20 (Fri) 16:00 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) The Boomers   def. by   Ninja's 10 
18/12/20 (Fri) 16:40 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 5     Elmo Bloods   def. by   GOATS
18/12/20 (Fri) 17:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 5     Which   def.   Dunder Mifflin B Team
18/12/20 (Fri) 18:10 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 8     Lions   def.   Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 3     Chicken Tikka Mo Salah   def. by   Blackaz Boys
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 18     Squirtle United   def.   My Name Jeff
22/01/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 1     The Boomers   def. by   Turbo Chooks
22/01/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 1     The Lads   def. by   Elmo Bloods
22/01/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 8     Which   def.   All Star Trash
22/01/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 2     Chicken Strips   def. by   The Gentlemen
22/01/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 3     My Name Jeff   def. by   Blackaz Boys
22/01/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 11     Squirtle United   def.   Black Chungus
29/01/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 10     Ninja's   def.   Turbo Chooks
29/01/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 5     GOATS   def.   The Lads
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 20     Dunder Mifflin B Team   def.   Nothing But Net
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 2     Chicken Strips   def. by   Lions
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) Black Chungus   def. by   Chicken Tikka Mo Salah
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 3     Old Zingers   def. by   The Gentlemen 11 
05/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 4     The Boomers   def. by   Turbo Chooks
05/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 4     GOATS   vs   Elmo Bloods
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 2     Nothing But Net   def. by   All Star Trash
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 7     Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club   def.   Chicken Strips
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 5     Black Chungus   def. by   My Name Jeff 10 
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 15     Squirtle United   def.   Chicken Tikka Mo Salah
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 13     The Panthers   def.   The Boomers
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 10     Elmo Bloods   def.   The Lads
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     Dunder Mifflin B Team   def.   All Star Trash
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 7     The Gentlemen   def.   Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 4     Chicken Tikka Mo Salah   def. by   My Name Jeff
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 3     Old Zingers   def. by   Lions
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 1     Feasting Lions   def. by   The Panthers
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 1     The Lads   def. by   GOATS
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 5     Dunder Mifflin B Team   vs   Which
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 2     Oogalie Boogalie   def. by   The Gentlemen
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 16     Diesel & Co   def.   Black Chungus
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 1     Old Zingers   def. by   Chicken Strips
26/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 10     Ninja's   def.   Feasting Lions
26/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 2     Elmo Bloods   def. by   GOATS
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 4     All Star Trash   vs   Which
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 8     Lions   def.   Oogalie Boogalie
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 1     My Name Jeff   def. by   Blackaz Boys 10 
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 1     Old Zingers   def. by   Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club
05/03/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 3     Turbo Chooks   def. by   Ninja's
05/03/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) The Lads   def. by   Elmo Bloods
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) Nothing But Net   def. by   Dunder Mifflin B Team
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 6     Black Chungus   def.   Chicken Tikka Mo Salah
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club   def. by   Oogalie Boogalie
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 6     Squirtle United   def. by   Blackaz Boys 11 
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 11     Ninja's   def.   Feasting Lions
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 1     KHS Blue   def.   GOATS
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 6     Which   def.   All Star Trash
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 9     The Gentlemen   def.   Chicken Strips
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
19:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 10     Diesel & Co   def.   My Name Jeff
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 2     The Gentlemen   def. by   Lions
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:55 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 10     Diesel & Co   def. by   Blackaz Boys 12 
07/05/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) The Sole Mates   def. by   Family Ties
07/05/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 4     All Star Trash   vs   The Allied Powers
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 3     DaBaby   def. by   I Don't Know 18 
14/05/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 7     Cookie Monster Crips   def. by   I Don't Know 13 
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 8     Dad Bods   def.   DaBaby
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 8     Old Zingers   vs   Finding Timo
21/05/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 1     Dad Bods   def. by   Blackaz Boys
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 13     Finding Timo   def.   Cookie Monster Crips
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 11     Old Zingers   def.   DaBaby
28/05/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 7     Finding Timo   def. by   I Don't Know
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 13     Dad Bods   def.   Cookie Monster Crips
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 7     Old Zingers   def. by   Blackaz Boys
04/06/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 8     All Star Trash   def.   Family Ties
04/06/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 1     The Sole Mates   def. by   The Allied Powers
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 15     Old Zingers   def.   Cookie Monster Crips
11/06/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 13     Blackaz Boys   def.   Cookie Monster Crips
11/06/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 6     Finding Timo   def.   DaBaby
11/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 2     Old Zingers   def. by   I Don't Know 24 
18/06/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 2     Dad Bods   def. by   Finding Timo
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 6     DaBaby   def.   Cookie Monster Crips
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 4     Old Zingers   def. by   Molon La Ve 21 
02/07/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 3     DaBaby   def. by   I Don't Know 12 
02/07/21 (Fri) 18:40 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 8     Finding Timo   def.   Blackaz Boys
02/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 6     Old Zingers   def.   Dad Bods
09/07/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
17:45 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 4     The Allied Powers   def.   The Sole Mates
09/07/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 15     I Don't Know   def.   Old Zingers
09/07/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
19:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     The Allied Powers   def. by   All Star Trash
09/07/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:10 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 10     I Don't Know   def.   Finding Timo