Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Over 35s
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
North West Under 14 Boys
North West Under 16 Boys
Northern league 2
Victory Cup
Summer Cup Division A for Men
Summer Cup Premier Women
Summer Cup Under 20's for Men
Social Summer Cup for Men
Social Summer Cup for Women
Statewide Women's Final Series
Southern Under 20's
Westfield FFA Cup Qualifier (Lakoseljac Cup)
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
PS4 Victory League 2015
Southern League 5
State Wide Cup for Women
Southern Over 35s
Southern Womens League 1
Victory Development League
State Wide Under 20's Cup
State Wide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Youth Cup
Southern Under 14 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Boys Black
Southern Under 16 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Boys Green
Southern Under 13 Girls Youth Cup
Under 13 Girls
Southern Under 15 Girls Youth Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship for Women
Northern Championship 1 for Men
Under 14 Boys Black
Northern Championship 18s
Southern Championship 1 for Men
Southern Championship for Men
Under 14 Boys Green
Under 15 Girls
Under 16 Boys Black
Under 16 Boys Green
Under 16 Boys Red
Southern Championship for Women
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
Southern Over 35s
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Czyzowicz
NTE
11
1
A Direen
PR
17
7
A Jablonski
CLAR
2
A Russell
RU
16
6
1
A Bellini
HU
13
4
1
A Bull
UNI L
1
A Pryer
CLAR
17
2
A Guevara
PR
16
A B Strikis
UNI B
1
A Fletcher
UNI B
*
2
A Leszczynski
NTE
16
1
A Poole
UNI B
11
1
A Winchester
UNI L
*
3
A Daley
UNI B
10
1
A Ruzigandekwe
HU
10
2
B Crowley
HU
2
B Crowley
HU
2
B Michell
NTE
7
3
1
B Spurr
UNI L
12
12
B Manescu
HU
7
B Judge
UNI L
*
4
B Pearce
PR
18
5
B Anderton
PR
15
7
B Hill
PR
18
1
1
B Zielinski
NTE
15
2
C Dennis
HU
17
C Merino
PR
15
4
1
C Fitzgerald
PR
18
C Green
UNI B
10
2
1
C Hargrave
UNI B
14
C Leszczynski
NTE
14
C Shepherd
UNI L
*
15
7
C Cooper
UNI L
11
1
C Crawford
RU
16
1
C Merino
PR
1
C Pitt
UNI L
16
2
D Hayes
HU
18
1
D Bones
UNI L
2
D Grainger
PR
18
1
D Kruijver
NTE
8
D Procter
UNI L
9
1
D Reeve
RU
15
2
D Visentin
RU
15
5
2
D Cook
RU
15
D Majak
HU
16
2
2
D Forbes
NTE
15
5
1
E Brown
CLAR
16
11
1
G Dickinson
RU
16
2
1
G Swain
UNI B
9
G Plunkett
CLAR
11
G Andrews
CLAR
16
1
G Hallam
CLAR
16
3
G Nichols
UNI L
*
18
6
G G Kalis
PR
5
G Parkes
UNI B
16
G J Downes
UNI B
*
15
21
G Draschkowitz
RU
3
H Mueller
RU
14
1
I Walker
HU
11
1
I Welch
RU
3
J Gatera
HU
15
J Brown
CLAR
17
8
J Forbes
NTE
16
3
J Sugden
CLAR
11
J Iten
PR
17
4
1
J Rackham
RU
6
J Boyer
RU
10
1
J D Falco
UNI B
9
J Herbert
UNI L
*
16
J Holliday
RU
14
J Mcintyre
CLAR
13
3
1
J Vasquez
HU
13
J Cairns
RU
12
11
J Gorringe
CLAR
14
J Tello
CLAR
16
J Proud
UNI L
5
3
J Brasnja
PR
17
1
J Lumb
RU
17
17
K Igba
CLAR
10
2
K Quan
HU
7
K Weston
RU
6
5
K H Oh
UNI L
15
L Peterson
RU
15
L Shea
UNI L
9
2
L Mcguinness
CLAR
16
L Muhagaze
HU
1
1
L Jackson
UNI L
9
M Gadd
CLAR
11
1
M Gobbey
CLAR
5
M Rapley
UNI L
15
30
M Williams
RU
14
1
M J Counsell
PR
4
3
M Davis
CLAR
12
M Driessen
UNI B
*
13
5
M Easton
UNI B
8
2
M Edwards
CLAR
4
M Garth
PR
4
M Gonzalez
HU
15
M Jones
HU
16
2
1
M Merino
PR
6
1
M Speglic
UNI B
*
16
2
M Mohamed
HU
4
1
M Rahni
HU
16
3
1
M Otto
HU
18
11
2
N Mcleod
UNI L
12
2
N Blundell
UNI L
*
14
8
P Docherty
CLAR
1
P Enkelaar
UNI L
*
13
4
P Molano
HU
17
5
3
P Leung
UNI B
11
P Everest
PR
16
P Fowler
NTE
16
R Ketchell
NTE
15
1
R Leszczynski
NTE
13
2
R Lebski
NTE
15
12
2
R Nicholson
CLAR
17
2
R Wilson
NTE
14
6
1
R Bones
NTE
4
R Bolton
CLAR
13
2
R Briggs
UNI B
12
R Dix
UNI L
1
R Sakul
PR
18
3
R Vaughan
UNI L
1
S Mohamad
CLAR
13
3
S Brito
HU
10
S Hadley
UNI L
13
3
S Cranfield
RU
17
S Pace
NTE
16
12
S Moore
PR
18
3
1
S Nicholson
PR
14
1
2
S Orlowski
NTE
12
S Gebka
NTE
5
2
S Elliott
CLAR
8
1
S Mallick
UNI B
13
4
S Swift
PR
16
5
S Shellard
UNI L
*
17
9
S Vernon
NTE
14
4
S Allan
PR
11
T Bain
UNI L
9
T Pilkington
UNI B
10
T Lee
HU
11
3
W Cuellar
HU
16
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started