Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
2018 Women's Statewide Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2018 Northern Championship 1
2018 Under 18 Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2018 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2018
Fallenge League 2018
Futsal Mixed Div A
Futsal Mixed Div B
Futsal Premier Men
Futsal Premier Women
Futsal Social Men Div A
Futsal Social Men Div B
Futsal Social Men Div C
Futsal Social Men Div D
Futsal Social Men Div E
Futsal Social Men Div F
Futsal Social Men Div G
Futsal Social Womens
Futsal U10 Boys Div A
Futsal U10 Boys Div B
Futsal U10 Girls
Futsal U10 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U11 Boys Div A
Futsal U11 Boys Div B
Futsal U11 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U12 Boys Div A
Futsal U12 Boys Div B
Futsal U12 Girls
Futsal U12 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U13 Boys
Futsal U13 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U14 Boys Div A
Futsal U14 Boys Div B
Futsal U14 Girls
Futsal U14 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U15 Boys
Futsal U15/16 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U16 Boys
Futsal U16 Girls
Futsal U7 Boys
Futsal U8 Boys
Futsal U8 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U9 Boys
Junior Youth Girls Summer Series
Lakoseljac Cup 2018
League Cup - Southern League - Over 35s
League Cup - Southern League 1
League Cup - Southern League 2
League Cup - Southern League 3
League Cup - Southern League 4
Men's Southern Championship 1
National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
North West Socials
North West Under 14
North West Under 16
Northern Socials
Northern Summer Series 2018
NW Under 16 Girls
PFD Womens Super League 2018
Senior Youth Girls Summer Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 4
Southern Summer Series 2018
Southern Youth Junior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Statewide Vase
Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018
Women Championship 1 Red
Women's Championship 1 White
WSL/SWC Playoff
Youth Summer Series U13
Youth Summer Series U14
Youth Summer Series U15
Youth Summer Series U16
Youth Summer Series U18
Southern League 3
Southern Over 35s
Summer Cup - Division A 2018
Summer Cup - Under 18 2018
Summer Cup - Social Men 2018
2018 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
2018 Women's Statewide Cup
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Tolman
TAR
3
1
B Hernyk
L C
1
1
C Boerma
ULV
1
1
G Anderson
ULV
3
1
G King
ULV
3
2
1
K Mason
HJZ
1
1
1
L Davis
KLUFC WSL
3
2
1
M Undy
HJZ
1
2
1
S Steventon
L C
1
1
A Clark
SH Women
1
A Chugg
Northern Rangers
2
A Ayton
TAR
3
1
A Hawes
L C
1
A Lawson
KLUFC WSL
3
A Colanzi
HJZ
1
A Wilson
CUFC
1
A Bowden
HJZ
1
A Johnstone
CUFC
1
A Reid
Beachside FC
1
A Riddell
University
1
A Reitsema
L C
1
A Mccormick
Beachside FC
1
A Hale
KLUFC WSL
1
A Sleeman
University
1
B Bygrave
L C
1
1
B Davies
OLY
2
1
B Donoghue
Northern Rangers
2
2
C Roberts
HJZ
1
C Nowicki
CUFC
1
5
C Malkin
L C
1
C Moore
KLUFC WSL
3
C Cox-Haines
ULV
2
C Bennett
Beachside FC
1
C Birch
TAR
1
C Goss
CUFC
1
C Swinoga
Northern Rangers
2
D Raymond
TAR
3
D Quinn
OLY
2
D Davies
CUFC
1
E Sims
ULV
3
1
E Moutsatsos
SH Women
2
E Cropp
TAR
3
1
E Wells
ULV
3
E Tantari
University
1
E Blackburn
University
1
E Curtis
Beachside FC
1
E Bowditch
University
1
E Dick
TAR
3
E Tatton
KLUFC WSL
3
2
E Craw
OLY
2
E Grzinic
CUFC
1
E Hernyk
L C
1
2
E Nellis
ULV
3
E Hall
CUFC
1
1
E Mcculloch
SH Women
2
E V Beek
University
1
E Mackintosh
KLUFC WSL
3
E Delaney
HJZ
1
E Hall
CUFC
1
E Lawler
HJZ
1
E Cruickshank
TAR
3
F Pearce
Northern Rangers
2
1
G Chisholm
Beachside FC
1
G Barr
Northern Rangers
2
2
G Burt
HJZ
1
1
G Crawford
OLY
2
1
G Carter
SH Women
2
G Griffiths-Lee
CUFC
1
G Furness
KLUFC WSL
3
H Johnson
OLY
2
1
H Russell
OLY
2
H Savill
L C
1
I Michael
OLY
2
1
I Carter
Beachside FC
1
I Ferrier
SH Women
1
I Dadswell
KLUFC WSL
2
I D Smit
KLUFC WSL
3
I Mckay
KLUFC WSL
3
I Kearney
CUFC
1
I I Johnston
Beachside FC
1
J Ruffo
L C
1
J Williams
OLY
2
J Thomas
Northern Rangers
1
J White
ULV
3
17
J Downham
CUFC
1
1
J Loft
Northern Rangers
2
J Mamic
OLY
2
2
J Painter
TAR
3
K Ponting
HJZ
1
K Langley
Northern Rangers
2
K Fagan
L C
1
K Youd
Northern Rangers
1
K Walsh
L C
1
L Diprose
ULV
2
1
L Hickman
KLUFC WSL
2
L Barr
Northern Rangers
2
L Shegog
L C
1
L Hulton
TAR
3
2
L Newton
Beachside FC
1
L Dewsbury
L C
1
L Balmforth
Beachside FC
1
L Foote
ULV
3
5
L Johnson
HJZ
1
L Macgregor
HJZ
1
L Reimer
ULV
3
3
M Gossage
SH Women
2
M Black
OLY
2
M Berne
Northern Rangers
2
M Smith
Beachside FC
1
M Blackman
OLY
2
M Iseli
KLUFC WSL
1
M O'Brien
HJZ
1
M Chambers
OLY
2
M James
KLUFC WSL
2
M Dunbabin
TAR
3
M Johnston
SH Women
2
M Dunbabin
TAR
3
M Lukic
Northern Rangers
2
M Coy
SH Women
2
M Quirk
ULV
3
M Minstrell
TAR
3
M Cane
TAR
3
M Tadros
University
1
M Anderson
Northern Rangers
2
M George
University
1
M Lamprecht
KLUFC WSL
1
M Refaei
University
1
M Chamberlin
Northern Rangers
2
3
M Patterson
Beachside FC
1
N Dandolo
University
1
N Berrell
SH Women
2
N Davie
CUFC
1
N Moutsatsos
SH Women
2
O Barracu
Northern Rangers
2
O Bomford
OLY
2
2
O Gardner
KLUFC WSL
3
O Leon
University
1
O Young
University
1
P Lucas
TAR
1
P Blackwood-Coyle
TAR
3
P Clifford
KLUFC WSL
3
P Djakic
SH Women
2
3
P Allanby
OLY
2
P Choi
SH Women
2
R Glover
ULV
2
R Ridler
HJZ
1
R Puli
OLY
2
R Kelly
SH Women
1
R Gardiner
University
1
R Banner
L C
1
S Hardy
ULV
3
S Watkins
KLUFC WSL
3
S Chugg
SH Women
2
S Castles-Lynch
Beachside FC
1
S Donnelly
CUFC
1
S Dutton
Beachside FC
1
S Morris
HJZ
1
1
S Lalagavesi
TAR
3
S Aitken
ULV
2
S Chalker
CUFC
1
S Leszczynski
OLY
2
S Muir
University
1
S Westwood
SH Women
2
S Young
University
1
1
S Blackwood--Beattie
ULV
3
T Nortje
Northern Rangers
2
T Weeda
ULV
2
U Connor
Beachside FC
1
Z Horgan
TAR
3
6
Z Blackwood-Coyle
TAR
3
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started