Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Over 35's
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
Southern Over 35's
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S Vargas
H U
10
4
1
2
B Teale
UNI LATERA
*
14
3
1
M Rapley
UNI LATERA
12
14
1
A Coleman
K L
9
A Colgrave
NTE W
*
16
1
A Czyzowicz
NTE R
*
12
2
A Spowart
BARN
16
2
A Leon
H U
11
A Bell
BARN
10
A Pearce
BARN
3
A Pereira
K L
2
A Carlton
NTE R
1
A Watt
K L
12
A Whykes
UNI LATERA
1
A Russell
NTE R
*
16
6
A Bellini
H U
5
A Rowe
BARN
1
A Bull
Uni B
1
1
A Pryer
C S
14
4
A Couto
UNI LATERA
1
1
A Rodriguez
H U
7
A Bowie
B S
13
7
A Burrett
B S
15
1
A Fletcher
UNI LATERA
1
A Leszczynski
NTE W
15
A Wilson
BARN
15
5
A Campbell
B S
16
1
A Jones
H U
5
A Bogati
C S
4
A Guevara
H U
7
A Hindmarch
BARN
3
A Byakuno
Uni B
1
A Ruzigandekwe
H U
5
1
A Mathok
H U
2
A Peterli
BARN
1
B Foreman
NTE R
1
B Judge
UNI LATERA
1
B Medrano
H U
13
5
C Ellis
K L
14
4
1
C Fitze
BARN
2
C Bellears
BARN
11
C Schofield
BARN
1
C Andree
NTE R
5
C Eickhoff
B S
15
1
C Cooke
B S
16
1
C Green
Uni B
13
4
C Hargrave
Uni B
15
1
C Knight
B S
12
C Leszczynski
NTE W
8
C Rees
UNI LATERA
12
C Robbins
BARN
11
C Shepherd
UNI LATERA
*
12
4
C O'Brien
NTE R
4
C Cooper
UNI LATERA
10
3
C Crawford
NTE R
8
C Pitt
UNI LATERA
16
7
D Blake
C S
11
2
2
D Hayes
B S
1
D Yeomans
BARN
7
D Donohoe
NTE W
11
2
D Auton
B S
3
D Chadwick
B S
8
5
D Delany
K L
1
D Gunning
BARN
6
1
D Pott
K L
15
1
D Procter
UNI LATERA
13
6
D Reeve
NTE R
12
D Rooney
BARN
1
D Visentin
NTE R
*
11
D Ibbs
BARN
9
D Pasten
H U
11
3
D O'Brien
Uni B
9
D Broom
NTE W
9
4
D Forbes
B S
1
E Bonales
H U
13
5
E Walker
NTE W
14
E Cano
H U
12
3
E Schwarz
Uni B
11
1
E Banasik
NTE W
4
E Brown
C S
15
9
G Wailes
K L
9
3
G Andrews
C S
14
G Hallam
C S
12
2
G Nichols
UNI LATERA
*
16
7
G G Kalis
BARN
7
G Anderson
Uni B
*
10
G Parkes
Uni B
1
G Mcguire
BARN
16
G Knight
B S
15
1
H Burdon
B S
1
I Cannon
K L
13
3
I Colhoun
B S
10
J Yoon
UNI LATERA
*
8
J Ashmore
BARN
15
J Booker
NTE R
10
J Brown
C S
15
11
J Forbes
C S
11
1
J Sugden
C S
12
2
J Weller
Uni B
5
J Fowler
K L
7
J Williams
K L
14
J Niekrasz
BARN
12
1
J D Falco
Uni B
14
1
J Gorrie
K L
12
J Herbert
Uni B
*
14
2
J Large
NTE W
9
1
J Mcintyre
C S
15
9
J Owen
UNI LATERA
*
11
J Reimer
Uni B
1
J Vasquez
H U
8
1
J Cairns
NTE R
14
22
J Eickhoff
B S
1
J Maclure
BARN
5
4
J Tello
H U
5
1
J Proud
UNI LATERA
1
J Stannard
NTE W
14
1
J Joo
Uni B
1
J Zeeman
Uni B
6
K Forshaw
Uni B
1
K H Oh
UNI LATERA
*
15
L Gillam
Uni B
*
20
3
L Mcguinness
C S
11
L Jackson
UNI LATERA
*
13
1
L Paolini
H U
10
M Vavoulas
K L
14
3
2
M Aliste
H U
11
3
1
M Mckay
K L
11
5
M Gadd
C S
10
M Gobbey
C S
13
1
M Pitt
NTE W
13
M Kelly
K L
14
3
M Piesse
UNI LATERA
1
1
M Bosworth
BARN
3
1
M Williams
NTE R
13
3
M Minstrell
UNI LATERA
5
M Davis
C S
11
M Driessen
Uni B
11
9
M Edwards
C S
3
1
M Gonzalez
NTE W
8
M Goward
BARN
13
M Mcintyre
C S
13
1
M Murray
NTE R
*
14
2
M Shreeve
NTE W
*
15
1
M Speglic
UNI LATERA
12
7
1
M Thomson
BARN
11
M Mohamed
H U
5
2
M Otto
H U
12
3
2
N Thomas
Uni B
11
1
N Blundell
UNI LATERA
11
4
N Dusan
H U
7
N Escobar
H U
11
1
N Boland
UNI LATERA
1
P Cullinane
Uni B
12
1
P Allocca
BARN
2
P Docherty
C S
3
1
P Enkelaar
UNI LATERA
*
16
2
P Kaproulias
C S
12
5
1
P Yeomans
BARN
16
2
P Molano
H U
15
3
1
P Appleton
NTE R
11
1
P Langton
B S
10
1
P Leggett
B S
16
1
P Rathjen
UNI LATERA
8
P Cooper
K L
2
P Fowler
NTE W
15
1
R Blizzard
NTE W
12
1
R Carnevale
H U
1
R Aragon
NTE W
12
R Peterson
UNI LATERA
1
R Ketchell
NTE R
7
2
R Leszczynski
NTE R
7
6
R Ralph
Uni B
2
R Bowden
B S
16
2
R Daley
K L
14
3
R Joyce
BARN
2
1
R Lebski
NTE R
9
4
R New
K L
15
1
R Nicholson
C S
14
5
R Bolton
C S
8
R Briggs
Uni B
16
5
R Graham
B S
15
S Brito
H U
11
1
S Revell
NTE W
13
S Smith
B S
15
1
S Quin
K L
12
S Hansen
BARN
15
2
S Orlowski
NTE R
11
S Gebka
NTE W
*
20
12
S Elliott
C S
4
S Louden
NTE R
1
S Chatterton
BARN
2
S Harms
K L
13
18
S Shellard
Uni B
16
2
S Vernon
NTE R
*
12
1
S Gifford
BARN
15
T Bain
UNI LATERA
9
T Pilkington
UNI LATERA
*
14
1
T Brooks
B S
15
3
T Pillans
NTE W
10
T Melville
B S
15
W Iles
K L
10
3
W Quinn
K L
2
1
W Hindmarch
BARN
1
W C Buchanan
Uni B
14
2
W Cuellar
H U
14
W Godman
B S
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started