Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Women's Championship 1
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Southern Women's Championship 1
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Khadal
Metro FC Yellow
11
1
E V Beek
University Black
*
14
3
1
J Moate
Metro FC Yellow
*
15
1
1
K Browning
Metro FC Blue
11
6
1
M Stoye
Metro FC Blue
10
16
1
T Harkin
University Black
*
12
1
A Griggs
South East United
1
A Griggs
South East United
10
A Woodward
Metro FC Blue
1
A Rai
Metro FC Blue
1
A Chhetri
Metro FC Yellow
12
A Kelly
Southern FC
10
3
A Hall
Glenorchy Knights
12
1
A Atkinson
Taroona FC
11
A Herbert
Clarence United
12
3
A Herbert
University Black
6
2
A Wilson
Metro FC Blue
11
4
A Ratclife
Hobart United
10
A Jordan
Hobart United
5
A Smolcic
Glenorchy Knights
12
A Cornish
Southern FC
11
1
A Leung
Kingborough Lions
12
A Watkins
Hobart United
9
1
A Magar
Metro FC Blue
1
A Young
University Black
11
16
A Coward
Beachside
1
A Gadon
Kingborough Lions
12
2
A Robb
Metro FC Blue
1
A Holmes
Clarence United
1
A Reid
Beachside
10
A O'Neill
Beachside
6
A Roach
University Black
1
A Chhetri
Metro FC Yellow
*
13
6
A Easton
University Black
2
A Rai
Metro FC Yellow
12
A Griffiths
South East United
3
2
A Griffiths
South East United
3
1
A Phillips
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
9
1
A Karki
Metro FC Yellow
*
13
1
A Byakuno
Hobart United
8
B Thapa
Metro FC Yellow
10
B Cooper
Glenorchy Knights
7
B Cleaver
Metro FC Blue
5
B Woolley
Metro FC Blue
1
B Allen
Glenorchy Knights
3
B Fredrickson
Taroona FC
9
1
C Lilley
Clarence United
9
4
C Mcmillen
South East United
7
C Rosenzweig
Southern FC
10
2
C Pagano
Clarence United
12
C Blake
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
11
1
C Adams
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
11
19
C Williams
Beachside
10
10
C Wilton
Glenorchy Knights
12
C Ruut
Kingborough Lions
9
C Balmforth
Beachside
10
10
C Fone
University Black
*
11
1
C Kent
Metro FC Blue
*
14
1
D Joyce
Taroona FC
9
2
D Thapa
Metro FC Yellow
12
D Baez
Glenorchy Knights
10
D Cowen
South East United
12
3
D Thompson
South East United
13
1
D Lohan
Metro FC Blue
1
D Parker
Metro FC Blue
1
D Harriss
Southern FC
10
1
D Raymond
Taroona FC
4
E Yearsley
Beachside
6
6
E Clark
Taroona FC
6
E Norton
University Black
1
E Blacklow
Southern FC
11
E Brakey
Metro FC Blue
10
8
E Williams
Clarence United
7
4
E Cook
Kingborough Lions
10
E Fulton
Kingborough Lions
7
E Mason
Southern FC
4
4
E Blackburn
University Black
9
E Wa
University Black
8
4
E Breganti
Clarence United
3
1
E Macquarie
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
10
E Banbury
University Yellow
9
E Blacklow
Southern FC
10
E Hall
Clarence United
7
1
E Lawler
Metro FC Blue
11
6
E Sherlock
Taroona FC
6
F Onn
South East United
13
2
F Quan
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
11
F Jago
Beachside
8
5
G Healy
University Black
6
9
G Miller
Metro FC Blue
8
G Hickman
Hobart United
9
G Creese
University Black
4
16
G Turner
Kingborough Lions
8
1
G Abbott
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
12
4
H Roy
Clarence United
12
1
H Bryant
Beachside
7
1
H Gibson
University Yellow
10
H Price
Taroona FC
2
2
H Ridler
South East United
7
H Vandam
Southern FC
4
2
H Newton
Hobart United
9
1
H Mayo
Taroona FC
1
I Coughlan
Beachside
1
1
I Green
Kingborough Lions
12
I Payne
Kingborough Lions
9
J Ramirez
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
12
3
J Jones
South East United
8
J Murzecki-Hince
University Yellow
9
1
J Montesinos
Hobart United
10
J Stewart
Kingborough Lions
12
1
J Archer
Clarence United
7
J Marshall
South East United
8
J Saunders-Smith
University Yellow
4
1
J Campbell-Jones
Beachside
5
J Shadbolt
Metro FC Blue
1
J Shreeve
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
J Eyles
Southern FC
10
1
J Roland
South East United
12
16
J Sulzberger
Southern FC
11
J Kearnes
Metro FC Blue
8
J Mountain
Taroona FC
10
1
J Woods
Taroona FC
3
J Hudson
Metro FC Blue
1
K Young
Hobart United
5
K Devlin
Taroona FC
10
K Elliott
University Black
7
K Smith
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
12
K Astley
Clarence United
12
K Parrott
Taroona FC
7
K Gardiner-Wyatt
University Yellow
9
K Fajrianto
Beachside
9
3
K Moore
South East United
13
K Hopkin
Hobart United
10
K Swan
Hobart United
5
K Paine
Southern FC
10
1
K Browning
Glenorchy Knights
11
8
K Bain
Taroona FC
1
K Flint
University Yellow
4
K Karki
Metro FC Yellow
10
L Goodwin
South East United
12
1
L Gaffney
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
10
5
L Hooper
Glenorchy Knights
12
7
L Sims
Clarence United
12
1
L Jones
Hobart United
6
L Brakey
Metro FC Blue
2
L Jarvis
Taroona FC
7
1
L Mcshane
Southern FC
6
2
L Haywood
South East United
9
L Lashin
University Black
*
11
L Price
Taroona FC
2
L Barrett
Metro FC Blue
10
L Parks
University Yellow
*
8
L Newton
Beachside
2
L Vialle
Kingborough Lions
12
3
L Radomille
Hobart United
8
1
L Gorniak
Glenorchy Knights
2
M Bedding
Southern FC
11
2
M Smith
Beachside
3
3
M Trousselot
Glenorchy Knights
8
4
M Diamond
Taroona FC
7
M Ball
Southern FC
11
M Skeggs
University Black
*
14
M Gillbee
Clarence United
11
1
M Stagg
Glenorchy Knights
2
M Gates
Southern FC
6
M Kalbfell
Hobart United
4
M Greeley
Southern FC
11
8
M Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
11
1
M Edmonds
Kingborough Lions
7
2
M Krieger
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
10
2
M Biacsi
University Black
*
13
M Bremmers
Beachside
10
3
M Collins
Metro FC Blue
8
M Docking
Hobart United
1
M Gibbon
Southern FC
5
1
M Woodfall
Taroona FC
9
1
M Glass
South East United
13
1
M Mcknight
University Black
3
2
M George
University Black
1
3
M Coleman
Beachside
11
11
M Ghishing
Metro FC Yellow
9
M Patterson
Beachside
1
1
M Steiner
Kingborough Lions
10
1
M Lipscombe
Hobart United
8
N Browning
Glenorchy Knights
11
3
N Hinds
University Black
8
4
N Patrick
University Yellow
7
N Biggar
Metro FC Blue
1
N Rundle
Kingborough Lions
11
1
N Davie
Clarence United
4
N Mulhern
South East United
5
N Beton
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
12
2
N Havea
Metro FC Yellow
*
13
3
N Wagley
Metro FC Blue
1
O Kalbfell
Hobart United
9
O Salter
University Yellow
*
10
P Wiggins
Metro FC Blue
10
1
P Exarhakos
Beachside
8
P Leung
Kingborough Lions
12
6
R Hegarty
Glenorchy Knights
9
R Quin
Kingborough Lions
12
R Brown
University Yellow
6
R Eaton
Clarence United
5
R Livermore
Taroona FC
11
R Prior
Taroona FC
10
R Kelly
Southern FC
11
1
R Steele
University Black
2
R Chhetri
Metro FC Blue
1
R Lacapra
Hobart United
5
R Mcdonald
Beachside
4
R Kafley
Metro FC Yellow
*
12
R Zantuck
University Yellow
*
11
1
R Gebrehit
Hobart United
8
S Abbott
University Black
*
11
S Birbeck
Kingborough Lions
12
S Castles-Lynch
Beachside
4
S Dutton
Beachside
1
3
S Fitzgerald
Clarence United
12
16
S Freeman
University Yellow
11
S Gulline
Taroona FC
6
S Knight
Metro FC Blue
9
S Langmaid
Metro FC Blue
2
S Morris
Clarence United
12
19
S Rawson
Beachside
11
3
S Sammut
Clarence United
12
S V Tienen
Metro FC Blue
11
1
S Rai
Metro FC Yellow
12
S Mulu
Glenorchy Knights
10
16
S Reid
Taroona FC
3
S Vaai-Kitson
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
7
S Curtain
Taroona FC
9
S Hekmat
Metro FC Blue
1
S D'Alessandro
University Black
9
S Laning
Southern FC
8
S Blair
Beachside
11
S Rawat
Metro FC Yellow
9
S Bolonja
Glenorchy Knights
9
1
S Muir
University Black
7
26
S Nash
Taroona FC
8
7
S Sanderson
University Black
1
1
S Stephenson
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
7
2
S Ygosse
Metro FC Blue
1
S Rai
Metro FC Yellow
12
S Morgan
South East United
13
1
S Khadal
Metro FC Yellow
11
T Foster
Metro FC Blue
10
T Adhikari
Metro FC Yellow
*
14
10
T Gribble
South East United
12
2
T Lowry
Glenorchy Knights
12
T Roy
Clarence United
12
1
T Kent
Metro FC Blue
1
T Koronui-Collins
University Yellow
7
T Murgatroyd
Beachside
8
2
T Wing
Hobart United
9
T Brun
University Black
*
11
1
V Merrifield
Taroona FC
8
Z Kregor
Clarence United
12
Z Hinds
University Black
9
7
Z Hodge
Southern FC
11
2
Z Lovell
University Black
3
4
Z Shackcloth
Beachside
9
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started