Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Women's Statewide Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Women's Statewide Cup
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
I Cane
Olympia
3
1
L Dickinson
Launceston United
4
1
1
L Gubb
Olympia
2
1
L Natalia
Olympia
3
1
R Rombouts
DEV
1
1
S Blackwood--Beattie
ULV
1
1
A Mathews
ULV
1
A Thomas
Launceston United
2
A Parr
New Town Eagles
1
A Lawson
KLUFC WSL
3
A Hall
Glenorchy Knights
1
A Herbert
University
1
A Kidd
KLUFC WSL
1
A Johnstone
University
1
1
A Littlechild
Launceston United
2
A Ollington
KLUFC WSL
3
A Smith
DEV
1
A Wyllie
DEV
1
A Reitsema
Launceston United
4
A Crick
New Town Eagles
1
A Ashby
TAR
2
A Wyllie
DEV
1
A Clark
Launceston United
1
B Cooling
SH Women
1
B Gadon
KLUFC WSL
3
2
C Riley
TAR
2
C Winterbottom
TAR
1
C Aitken
ULV
1
C Nowicki
Glenorchy Knights
1
1
C Chambers
Olympia
3
1
C Vernham
ULV
1
C Dolbel
DEV
1
C Black
DEV
1
C Hingston
ULV
1
D Gunton
Launceston United
4
6
D Kannegiesser
KLUFC WSL
3
3
D Mitchell
DEV
1
E Moutsatsos
SH Women
1
E Cropp
TAR
2
2
E Scott
Olympia
3
E Mcconnon
Olympia
3
E Phillips
Glenorchy Knights
1
E Tantari
University
1
E Curtis
New Town Eagles
1
E Bowditch
University
1
E Gray
Launceston United
1
E Bound
DEV
1
E Paine
KLUFC WSL
3
E Lawson
ULV
1
E Duffy
Launceston United
3
E Nellis
ULV
1
E Smith
DEV
1
E Mackintosh
KLUFC WSL
3
E Swain
SH Women
1
F Wise
SH Women
1
G Anderson
DEV
1
G Kelly
New Town Eagles
1
G Mcmullen
SH Women
1
G Stalker
Clarence Zebras
2
G Luate
Launceston United
4
H Johnson
Olympia
3
H Price
TAR
2
H Russell
Olympia
3
H Ayton
TAR
2
H Bonertz-Benn
KLUFC WSL
3
1
H Ryan
New Town Eagles
1
I Mccormick
Launceston United
2
I Link
TAR
2
1
I Michael
Olympia
3
I Carter
New Town Eagles
1
I Declerck
SH Women
1
I Duff
Launceston United
1
I Mcginn
TAR
2
I Cranfield
Olympia
2
I Dadswell
KLUFC WSL
3
I D Smit
KLUFC WSL
3
I Cootes
Launceston United
2
2
I Ottavi
TAR
2
J Mackay
New Town Eagles
1
J Murzecki-Hince
New Town Eagles
1
J Evans
ULV
1
J Moate
Glenorchy Knights
1
J T Turvey
New Town Eagles
1
J White
DEV
1
1
J Mathews
ULV
1
J Smith
Launceston United
2
J Mccallumsmith
Launceston United
4
4
J Padmore
Glenorchy Knights
1
J Robinson
Launceston United
4
6
J Shreeve
KLUFC WSL
3
1
J Hamlett
Glenorchy Knights
1
J Gargioni
Glenorchy Knights
1
K Ponting
Olympia
3
K Riley
ULV
1
K Jones
Launceston United
2
K Bonertz-Benn
KLUFC WSL
3
K L Roux
New Town Eagles
1
K Hill
Launceston United
2
K Ollerhead
Olympia
3
K Morice
ULV
1
K Bain
TAR
2
L Hooper
Glenorchy Knights
1
L Davis
KLUFC WSL
3
3
L Diprose
ULV
1
L Hickman
KLUFC WSL
1
L Booth
SH Women
1
L Reimer
ULV
1
L Roberts
SH Women
1
L Thompson
ULV
1
L Gorniak
Glenorchy Knights
1
M Lane
TAR
2
M Skeggs
University
1
M Lohse
Launceston United
3
1
M Payne
DEV
1
M Stoye
Glenorchy Knights
1
M Dance
DEV
1
M Chambers
Olympia
3
5
M Gilpin
Launceston United
4
4
M Dunbabin
TAR
2
M Bond
ULV
1
M Refaei
University
1
M Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
1
M Goscombe
Olympia
3
M Booker
TAR
2
M Cane
Olympia
3
1
M Tadros
University
1
M Mcmillan
ULV
1
N Dandolo
University
1
N Roubickova
KLUFC WSL
1
N James
Launceston United
4
N Boyd
DEV
1
N Havea
Glenorchy Knights
1
N Daniels
New Town Eagles
1
O Gardner
KLUFC WSL
2
O Salter
University
1
O Young
University
1
P Terry
Glenorchy Knights
1
P Menadue
KLUFC WSL
1
P Lucas
TAR
2
P Choi
SH Women
1
P Tantari
University
1
P Wood
SH Women
1
R Kelly
TAR
2
R Steele
University
1
R Rodden
KLUFC WSL
2
R Batchelor
SH Women
1
S Rose
TAR
1
S Hardy
DEV
1
S Dutton
New Town Eagles
1
S Rawson
New Town Eagles
1
S Gregg
SH Women
1
S Mulu
Glenorchy Knights
1
S Verhaegen
Launceston United
2
3
S Hart
Olympia
3
S Green
KLUFC WSL
2
S Westwood
SH Women
1
S Wilson
ULV
1
S Young
University
1
1
S Buamee
KLUFC WSL
1
S Carnie
Launceston United
4
T Foster
Glenorchy Knights
1
T Vanderheide
Launceston United
1
T Klower
Launceston United
2
T Weeda
DEV
1
Z Hinds
University
1
Z Lovell
University
1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started