Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Shackcloth
Newtown Eagles
2
3
A Rai
Metro FC Yellow
1
2
A Beadle
Kingborough Lions Blue
3
A Edwards
University Dynamo
2
A Trost
Southern FC White
2
A Bellini
Hobart United
*
3
1
A Calvert
Metro FC Yellow
2
A Mummery
University Dynamo
3
A Fletcher
University Dynamo
4
A Ewing
University Dynamo
4
1
A Knight
Taroona FC
2
A Kuilenburg
Southern FC White
5
2
A Ghebrehiwet
Hobart United
1
A Towns
University Dynamo
2
A Ruzigandekwe
Hobart United
1
B Coates
Newtown Eagles
5
5
B Scoulding
Southern FC White
3
B Woolley
Metro FC Yellow
3
1
B Chandler
Newtown Eagles
4
B Hopson
Metro FC Yellow
3
B Phillips
Metro FC Yellow
2
C Boonstra
Southern FC White
2
C Hutton
Kingborough Lions Blue
1
C Harms
Kingborough Lions Blue
3
C Morris
Kingborough Lions Blue
1
C Dennis
Hobart United
*
2
C Verdouw
Southern FC White
3
C Gangell
Newtown Eagles
4
2
C Sayers
Kingborough Lions Blue
2
C Wright
Southern FC White
1
C Kent
Southern FC White
2
C Plunkett
Southern FC White
1
1
1
C Rowbottom
Newtown Eagles
4
2
C Matthews
South East United
1
D Hayes
Hobart United
*
3
D Conway
Taroona FC
1
D Morrison
Metro FC Yellow
1
3
D Parker
Metro FC Yellow
2
D Zucco
Taroona FC
2
D Sarkar
University Dynamo
4
1
E Hanna
Southern FC White
2
1
E Otto
Hobart United
*
3
1
E Meredith
Southern FC White
4
1
F Churchill
Southern FC White
2
F Collins
Taroona FC
2
G Jacques
Hobart United
*
3
G Wailes
Kingborough Lions Blue
2
G Arnott
South East United
1
G Earney
Kingborough Lions Blue
1
G Roland
South East United
1
G Nutting
Newtown Eagles
3
G Barrett
Metro FC Yellow
2
G Kafer
Metro FC Yellow
2
1
H Thompson
Southern FC White
5
I Walker
Hobart United
*
3
J Leitch
Taroona FC
3
J V D Linden
Newtown Eagles
4
1
J Woolley
South East United
1
J Clark-Rutherford
Metro FC Yellow
3
2
1
J Lea
Taroona FC
2
J Phillips
Newtown Eagles
2
J Tolley
University Dynamo
4
1
J Rozynski
Metro FC Yellow
1
J Wiggins
Metro FC Yellow
1
J Cruz-Huallpa
University Dynamo
4
J Heiermann
Metro FC Yellow
1
J Ojeda
University Dynamo
4
1
J Smith
South East United
1
J Killick
Southern FC White
3
J Bailey
South East United
1
J Collidge
Taroona FC
3
J Hniat
Taroona FC
1
J Boks
Kingborough Lions Blue
3
K Innocent
Hobart United
*
2
K Forshaw
University Dynamo
1
K Boswell
Southern FC White
2
K O Okoyi
Hobart United
1
L Donnet-Jones
Taroona FC
3
L Ma
University Dynamo
4
3
L Ellis
Taroona FC
1
L Kalbfell
Newtown Eagles
1
L Walker
Southern FC White
5
3
L Paolini
South East United
1
L Eugster
Newtown Eagles
4
L Backhouse
Newtown Eagles
4
1
L Heathorn
Taroona FC
1
M Vavoulas
Kingborough Lions Blue
3
M Aliste
Kingborough Lions Blue
3
1
M Atkinson
Taroona FC
4
1
M Thompson
Newtown Eagles
2
1
M Vernon
Newtown Eagles
4
M Allie
Kingborough Lions Blue
1
M Hart
Taroona FC
1
M Barnett
Taroona FC
3
3
M Mcqueeney
University Dynamo
1
1
M Shreeve
Newtown Eagles
2
M Stephens
Kingborough Lions Blue
1
M Lukic
Kingborough Lions Blue
2
M Mohamed
Hobart United
2
1
M Rahni
Hobart United
*
3
M Rizkhan
South East United
1
N Hall
Metro FC Yellow
2
N Wood
Metro FC Yellow
2
1
N D Falco
University Dynamo
4
N Graver
University Dynamo
3
N Stolp
South East United
1
N White
University Dynamo
1
N Leitch
Taroona FC
2
N Taylor
South East United
1
N Turner
Metro FC Yellow
3
N Bannerman
Southern FC White
3
1
O A Carrillo
Hobart United
*
3
P Schroeder
Hobart United
1
P Barlow
Taroona FC
3
P Dolliver
Southern FC White
5
1
P Ollington
Kingborough Lions Blue
2
R Abraha
Hobart United
*
3
R Konings
University Dynamo
2
R Beadle
Kingborough Lions Blue
3
R New
Kingborough Lions Blue
1
R Longden
Newtown Eagles
2
2
R Ayres
Taroona FC
3
1
S Iraheta
Hobart United
1
S Dowling
Southern FC White
5
1
S Heathcote
Newtown Eagles
3
1
S Pepper
Southern FC White
3
S Kelly
South East United
1
S Quin
Kingborough Lions Blue
2
S Shabala
Taroona FC
1
S Carnaby
South East United
1
S Vernon
Newtown Eagles
1
S Giudici
Southern FC White
1
S Harms
Kingborough Lions Blue
2
T Coad
Southern FC White
2
T Webb
Southern FC White
2
T Friend
Taroona FC
4
1
T Plunkett
Southern FC White
2
2
T Laning
Southern FC White
4
T Warman
Metro FC Yellow
1
T Rist
Metro FC Yellow
3
T Brooks
Metro FC Yellow
3
2
T D Kievit
Southern FC White
2
T D Kievit
Southern FC White
1
V Kovac
University Dynamo
3
W Staddon
Metro FC Yellow
3
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started