Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Crawford
Launceston City FC
9
4
M Frost
Launceston City FC
8
4
B Quor
Launceston City FC
8
3
A Gopala
Launceston City FC
7
2
D Shaw
Riverside Olympic
2
2
E Amini
Northern Rangers
7
2
E Tubb
Launceston City FC
6
2
H Summers
Launceston City FC
7
2
N Paine
Northern Rangers
6
2
R Guiver
Launceston City FC
9
2
T Jackson
Launceston City FC
8
2
A Jackson
Riverside Olympic
3
1
C Murray
Launceston City FC
8
1
S Cocca
Launceston City FC
8
1
A Speirs
Launceston City FC
2
A Gbasie
Northern Rangers
2
A Amato
Northern Rangers
1
B Clifton
Riverside Olympic
5
B Mckinnon
Northern Rangers
1
B Brandis-Gray
Riverside Olympic
1
C Richardson
Launceston United - Premos
8
C Castillo
Northern Rangers
2
C Brar
Riverside Olympic
4
C Nicholson
Launceston City FC
9
D Thomas
Riverside Olympic
8
D Griffiths
Riverside Olympic
10
D Cropp
Riverside Olympic
4
D Lee
Northern Rangers
2
E Holloway
Northern Rangers
6
E Taylor
Riverside Olympic
1
F Jones
Riverside Olympic
1
G Stone
Northern Rangers
5
G Claridge
Riverside Olympic
7
H Tumzghi
Northern Rangers
1
H Routley
Riverside Olympic
1
I Brucksch
Launceston City FC
8
J Weeding
Riverside Olympic
6
J Woolley
Launceston City FC
9
J Rees
Launceston United - Carrick
11
J Jones
Riverside Olympic
9
J Ower
Northern Rangers
4
J Hallam
Northern Rangers
3
J Rademacher
Riverside Olympic
1
J Rodrigues
Riverside Olympic
2
J V Zetten
Northern Rangers
1
L Skeat
Riverside Olympic
1
L Poulson
Riverside Olympic
1
L French
Riverside Olympic
6
M Haynes
Launceston City FC
9
M Baker
Riverside Olympic
5
M Pooley
Northern Rangers
1
M Heather
Launceston City FC
8
M Moreland
Riverside Olympic
5
M Mead
Launceston City FC
2
N Coates
Riverside Olympic
1
N Scharm
Northern Rangers
2
O Jones
Riverside Olympic
2
O Routley
Riverside Olympic
11
P Lloyd
Launceston City FC
8
R Demarchi
Northern Rangers
2
R Payne
Riverside Olympic
11
R Barker
Northern Rangers
5
R Shaw
Riverside Olympic
10
R Russell
Launceston City FC
7
R Griffiths
Riverside Olympic
11
R Mccarragher
Riverside Olympic
1
S Rush
Riverside Olympic
3
S Goelst
Riverside Olympic
2
S Nugteren
Northern Rangers
3
S Reid
Launceston City FC
5
S Rai
Northern Rangers
2
S Heather
Launceston City FC
9
S Petrusma
Northern Rangers
4
S Mehari
Northern Rangers
3
S Thowe
Northern Rangers
3
S Brill
Riverside Olympic
2
S Pearce
Northern Rangers
6
T Degetto
Launceston United - Premos
6
T West
Riverside Olympic
9
T Brammall
Riverside Olympic
10
U Rai
Northern Rangers
4
W Pearce
Northern Rangers
4
W Murchison
Riverside Olympic
3
Z Shadbolt
Riverside Olympic
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started