Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Under 13 Boys Youth Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2014 Southern Under 13 Girls
2014 Southern Under 15 Girls
2014 Southern Under 17 Girls
2014 Southern Under 20s
Lakoseljac Cup for Men
North West Under 14 Boys
North West Under 16 Boys
North West Youth Girls
Northern League 2
Northern Premier League Finals Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35s
Southern Premier League
Southern Premier League Finals Series
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Under 13 Black
Southern Under 13 Green
Southern Under 14 Black
Southern Under 14 Green
Southern Under 14 Red
Southern Under 16 Black
Southern Under 16 Green
Southern Under 16 Red
Southern Under 20s Div A
Southern Under 20s Div B
Southern Women's League 1
State Wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 20s Cup
State Wide VASE Social Cup
State Wide Women's Finals Series
Under 13 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Girls Youth Cup
Under 14 Boys Youth Cup
Under 15 Girls Youth Cup
Under 17 Girls Youth Cup
Under16 Boys Youth Cup
Victory Cup
Victory Development League
Victory League 2014
Northern League 1
Northern Premier League
Northern Under 18s
Northern Women's Premier League
Southern Women's Premier League
Southern Women's Premier Reserves
Fixtures/Results
Under 13 Boys Youth Cup
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Walker
SH U13 YC
4
1
A Milburn
CLAR
1
A Oke
KL Black
2
A Johnston
TAR
1
A Buktenica
TAR
1
1
A Ross
BSIDE
2
A Battaglia
TAR
1
A Exarhakos
OLY
4
2
A Findlay
OLY White
2
A Kalogeropoulos
TAR
1
A Frost
KL Blue
1
A Murfitt
OLY
4
A Whittington
SH U13 YC
4
A Saracino
SH U13 YC
1
A Papadelias
OLY White
2
A Suttil
KL Black
2
1
A Mckay
SH U13 YC
4
1
A Banks-Smith
TAR
1
A Park
SFC
1
B Stewart
CLAR
1
B Hurn
KL Black
2
B Althaus
SH U13 YC
3
B Grove
TAR
1
B Rietveld
SFC
1
1
B Marriott
KL Blue
1
1
B Aaltonen
TAR
1
B Davies
S15G
1
B Blackaby
TZ
1
C Smith
CLAR
1
C Boonstra
SFC
1
C Holloway
SFC
1
C Mcpherson
CLAR
1
C Verdouw
KL Black
1
C Zeeman
SH U13 YC
4
C Cranfield
SKIL
1
C Clark
S15G
1
C Hunt
SKIL
1
C Bastock
KL Black
2
2
D Dalton
CLAR
1
D Gates
KL Black
2
D Gardner
KL Blue
1
E Bird
SKIL
1
E Dick
SKIL
1
1
E Craw
S15G
1
E Mcculloch
S15G
1
E Bradford
BSIDE
2
E Larby
KL Black
2
1
E Sloan
OLY
4
F Lampasona
KL Black
2
3
F Fletcher
TZ
1
F Mcguire
SH U13 YC
4
F Tabor
KL Black
1
G Alcock
TZ
1
G Mason
KL Blue
1
G Rowe
BSIDE
1
G Carter
S15G
1
H Johnson
SKIL
1
H Ireland
TZ
1
H Jacobson
TAR
1
H Palfreyman
BSIDE
2
H Dimsey
OLY White
2
H Russell
SKIL
1
H Fox
TZ
1
1
H Penman
KL Blue
1
H Reinbach
CLAR
1
H Fletcher
TZ
1
H Richardson
OLY White
2
I Dineer
OLY White
2
I Hudson
CLAR
1
J Casboult
OLY White
2
J Cunningham
OLY White
2
J Gangell
CLAR
1
J Scott
BSIDE
2
J Straatsma
SFC
1
J Symington
OLY White
2
J Dawkins
SH U13 YC
4
J Williams
SKIL
1
J Pullen
OLY White
2
J Riseley
CLAR
1
J Gunson
BSIDE
2
J Wakefield
SFC
1
1
J Gaylor-Smeekes
SFC
1
J Moate
S15G
1
J Spargo
KL Blue
1
J Mulcahy
TAR
1
1
J Xintavelonis
CLAR
1
J Waddington
TAR
1
J Pitt
OLY
4
1
J Robinson
OLY
4
2
K Hatcher
CLAR
1
K Lucas
OLY White
2
1
K Moschogianis
OLY
4
K Flakemore
SFC
1
L Robertson
CLAR
1
L Kreutzheide
BSIDE
1
L Headley
SFC
1
L Edwards
SFC
1
L Mills
CLAR
1
L Zeeman
S15G
1
L Wright
OLY White
2
L O'Moore
TZ
1
L Gentile
TZ
1
L Kalmeijer
KL Black
2
L Odell-Tyson
BSIDE
2
M Black
S15G
1
M Graham
S15G
1
M Rees
OLY
3
M Coy
S15G
1
M Allie
SFC
1
M Mckeown
KL Black
2
M Roberts
BSIDE
2
M Wassif
KL Blue
1
M Cross
TAR
1
M Quick
OLY
*
4
2
M Gardner
BSIDE
2
M Borg
OLY White
2
M Williams
SFC
1
N Berrell
S15G
1
N Downham
CLAR
1
N Walpole
BSIDE
2
1
N Rogers
SKIL
1
N Mcgovern
TZ
1
O Davis
OLY
4
O Parnham
TAR
1
O Bomford
S15G
1
O Bramich
KL Black
2
O Ince
SH U13 YC
4
4
P Johnson
BSIDE
2
P Noble
SFC
1
P Quinlan
OLY
3
3
P Ollington
SFC
1
P Pavlides
BSIDE
2
P Allanby
SKIL
1
P Memeo
S15G
1
R Law
BSIDE
2
R Codabaccus
TAR
1
R Andrews
KL Black
1
R Morton
SH U13 YC
4
5
R Gillam
TZ
1
1
S Green
CLAR
1
S Tooze
SH U13 YC
4
5
S Barwin
OLY White
2
1
S Botte
TZ
1
S Cornelius
SH U13 YC
3
2
S Goodsir
SH U13 YC
4
S Norton
OLY White
2
S Mohamad
SH U13 YC
4
S Leszczynski
SKIL
1
T Myler
TAR
1
T Wishart
KL Blue
1
T Bent
TZ
1
T Cross
KL Blue
1
T Fewkes
OLY
4
3
T Howell
KL Black
1
T Shanley
SFC
1
T Walpole
BSIDE
2
1
T Watchorn
TAR
1
T Quick
OLY
2
T Penwright
OLY
2
1
T Shadwick
OLY
4
W Aitken
SH U13 YC
4
1
W Jackson
TZ
1
W Mcgregor
OLY
4
X Thornton
BSIDE
2
Y Anagnostis
TZ
1
Z V Toor
SH U13 YC
4
1
Z Horgan
S15G
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started