Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Smith
L U
1
1
C Eaves
SOM
1
1
D Pearce
K L
1
1
M Toghill
CU
1
1
N Bartlett
L U
1
1
T Nimely
L U
1
1
A Barnett
L U
1
A Brazendale
T Z
1
1
A Cairns
CU
2
1
A Hindmarsh
UNI
1
A Marney
GK
5
5
A Moores
SOM
1
A Kargbo
L C
1
A Bates
N T E
1
A Beard
N R
1
A Hedge
CU
2
A Mckeown
N T E
4
2
2
A Woodward
MET
1
A Foote
ULV
1
A Withers
Burnie
1
A Bellini
HU
1
A Johnstone
Burnie
1
A Sciulli
L C
2
1
A Boon
L U
1
A Dand
K L
1
A Holmes
GK
5
A Leszczynski
N T E
4
5
1
A Lynch
UNI
1
A Rossetto
L C
2
A Woodham
GK
1
A Bull
UNI
1
1
A Clark
N T E
4
1
A Clarke
L U
1
A Compagne
P K
1
A Douglas
BS
2
1
A Duncan
K L
3
A Gaskell
NEL
1
A Gibson
Burnie
1
A Ntumba
HU
1
A Robb
GK
5
1
A Telega
T Z
2
1
A Willcox
SOM
1
A Brennan
S H
3
8
A Hardwick
CU
2
A Grundy
GK
1
A Grzinic
BS
1
A Balym
P K
1
A L Palombara
P K
1
A Macri
L C
2
3
1
B Spurr
UNI
1
1
B Whitehall
N T E
3
1
B Crosswell
P K
1
1
B Gaskell
BS
1
B Hewson
UNI
1
1
B Peter
GK
4
B Phillips
OLY
2
B Luate
N R
1
B Hudson
N T E
3
B Eaves
S H
3
B Ayres
N T E
4
B Chilcott
DEV
1
B Ryan
Burnie
1
B Mann
ULV
1
B Lichtendonk
N R
1
B Mathews
TAR
2
B Pullen
BS
2
B Tabrett
ULV
1
B Denehey
SOM
1
B Almeida
OLY
1
C Griffin
GK
5
2
1
C Sweeney
BS
2
C Williams
S H
3
C Cox-Haines
ULV
1
C Unzi
HU
1
C Mcconnon
K L
1
C Smith
SOM
1
3
1
C Kumpulainen
OLY
2
2
C Mcdonald
OLY
1
C Nicholson
CU
1
C Pickering
P K
1
C Jackson
R O
1
C Wain
S H
1
C Lizotte
DEV
1
C Parke
Burnie
1
C Kilpatrick
GK
1
C Collins
N T E
4
1
C Minty
T Z
1
C Murray
MET
1
D Byrne
HU
1
D Baldock
ULV
1
D J Scott
UNI
2
D Lowe
BS
1
D Booth
UNI
1
D Chadderton
T Z
1
D Henderson
BS
1
D Mcginn
DEV
1
D Phillips
N R
1
D Cowen
K L
2
1
D Eaves
SOM
1
D Carey
TAR
4
D Chadwick
BS
2
1
D Cox
N T E
4
D Fry
OLY
1
D Horne
ULV
1
D Ikin
BS
2
D Jordaan
L C
2
D Kruijver
UNI
1
D Leamey
K L
2
D Mcguinness
MET
1
D Morrison
MET
1
D Smith
L C
2
D Cuschieri
N R
1
D Cooley
SOM
1
D Parsell
TAR
3
D Ngor-Apuol
HU
1
D Walsh
T Z
2
1
1
D Postma
S H
2
1
E Medhurst
MET
1
E Luttmer
TAR
3
2
E Stewart
Burnie
1
E Opira
HU
1
E Tsakiris
CU
2
1
E Brighella
NEL
1
E David
HU
1
1
F Lapolla
OLY
1
1
F Kang
K L
1
F Ahayo
HU
1
G Tams
N R
1
G Hamilton
TAR
4
5
G Ashdown
DEV
1
G Malcolm
CU
2
1
G Duffy
S H
3
1
G Vu
MET
1
H Booth
UNI
2
H Taylor
OLY
1
H Woolley
OLY
2
4
H Siely
UNI
1
1
H Fagg
T Z
2
1
H Sagawa
TAR
3
H Ludford
S H
3
H Bladel
S H
3
H Luttmer
TAR
1
1
H Jarvis
BS
2
1
I Fletcher
UNI
1
I Roberts-Thomson
ULV
1
I Lucas
K L
1
1
I Dumbuya
N R
1
J Hudson
L U
1
J Marsh
GK
3
J Clamp
N T E
3
2
J Huigsloot
GK
4
2
2
J Clay
GK
4
J Cherry
TAR
2
J Galloway
UNI
2
2
J Ince
S H
2
J Nettleton
SOM
1
J Weller
UNI
1
1
J Richardson
L C
1
J Begovic
OLY
2
J Dawes
GK
4
2
J Rozynski
MET
1
J Singleton
ULV
1
J Voss
OLY
1
J Wiggins
GK
1
J Hey
GK
5
1
1
J Welch
T Z
2
2
J Kollie
L U
1
J Marshall
N T E
3
1
J Price
CU
2
J Mcneill
L U
1
J Curran
DEV
1
J Verdouw
K L
1
J Doran
BS
1
J Schuth
K L
2
J Stone
ULV
1
J Otto
K L
3
1
J Merry
UNI
1
1
J Foley-Donoghue
T Z
2
J Burridge
TAR
2
J O'Neill
R O
1
J Brighella
NEL
1
J Douce
DEV
1
J Hallam
R O
1
J Muller
T Z
2
J Wright
TAR
4
J Nicholas
L C
2
1
J Doyle
HU
1
1
J D Campo
L U
1
J Davis
K L
1
J Mccormack
N T E
2
J Mwarabu
HU
1
1
J Daley
Burnie
1
J Westland
BS
1
J Burk
N R
1
J Duncan
L C
2
1
J Fielding
OLY
1
1
J Garland
Burnie
1
J Hartnett
P K
1
J Laing
ULV
1
J Quan
N T E
3
J Smith
DEV
1
J Firth
P K
1
1
J Letiko
GK
4
1
J Noonan
SOM
1
1
1
K Douglas
DEV
1
K Tamba
L C
1
K Mulraney
DEV
1
2
K Siedler
T Z
1
K Grillas
OLY
1
K Beardwood
P K
1
1
K Fang
UNI
1
K Engels
T Z
2
3
K Howard
DEV
1
K Mcqueen
MET
1
K Baldock
ULV
1
K Johnson
Burnie
1
L Brown
CU
2
L Mason
OLY
1
L Mitchell
L U
1
L Brown
BS
1
L Marsh
CU
1
L Scott
N T E
3
2
L Tubb
TAR
4
L Herring
MET
1
L Feral
S H
3
L Strobl
K L
1
L Atkin
BS
2
L Conroy
UNI
1
L Keddie
L C
2
L Tuma
N R
1
L Wilcock
T Z
1
M Braddock
K L
2
M Walters
Burnie
1
M Iseli
K L
2
M Marchioli
K L
2
1
M Atkinson
TAR
2
M Ambrose
N R
1
M Baker
P K
1
M Cristy
R O
1
M Littlechild
R O
1
1
M Moncur
S H
1
M Page
N T E
4
1
M Farquhar
K L
3
1
M Piesse
UNI
2
M Nowicki
GK
5
2
M Lewis
CU
2
M Smith
GK
1
M Chapman
R O
1
M Ferguson
S H
3
M Gasparin
MET
1
M Hedge
BS
2
M Luttrell
T Z
1
M Youd
R O
1
1
M Caulfield
NEL
1
M Anderson
N T E
4
M Andrews
UNI
1
M Beechey
L C
1
M Burgess
TAR
3
M Frost
L C
2
M Haslewood
TAR
3
M Holden
DEV
1
M Mcgoldrick
S H
1
M Palmer
K L
3
1
1
M Barnard
UNI
2
1
M Dent
L C
2
M Linhares
S H
2
2
M Kamba
HU
1
1
M Mohamed
HU
1
1
M Rahni
HU
1
1
N Balym
P K
1
N Butler
R O
1
N Daniels
MET
1
N Gratton
DEV
1
1
N Jones
L C
1
N Pitchford
N T E
4
N Rees
CU
2
N Turale
ULV
1
N Cochrane
DEV
1
N Clarke
S H
1
N Biggar
MET
1
N Cuthbertson
K L
2
N D Falco
K L
1
N Goodwin
L C
2
1
N Lanau-Atkinson
R O
1
N Meredith
OLY
2
1
N Morton
S H
1
N Vialle
K L
1
N Young
P K
1
N Owen
ULV
1
N Richards
SOM
1
N D Carpentier
NEL
1
N Omy
HU
1
O Ireland
NEL
1
P Farrell
L U
1
P Foley-Donoghue
T Z
1
P Lanau-Atkinson
N R
1
P Watts
UNI
2
1
P Palmer
T Z
2
R Endall
NEL
1
R Kinslow
R O
1
R Chipping
MET
1
R Chew
NEL
1
R Self
T Z
2
R Hortle
TAR
1
R Kay
OLY
2
1
R Knight
BS
2
R Murray
L U
1
R Mccallum
UNI
1
1
R Heggie
T Z
2
R Sakul
NEL
1
R Carey
TAR
1
R Endall
NEL
1
R Keep
DEV
1
R Mccarragher
R O
1
1
R Mills
NEL
1
R Smith
T Z
1
1
R Thurley
OLY
2
S Cannamela
CU
2
S Cornish
NEL
1
S Hamilton
SOM
1
1
S Karas
CU
2
S Maxwell
OLY
1
S Morley
L C
1
S Phillips-Crole
Burnie
1
S Sheppard
UNI
1
S James
TAR
4
2
S Johnson
GK
5
1
S Mcintyre
T Z
1
1
S Reibel
CU
2
S Thomson
ULV
1
S Wilson
DEV
1
S Jarman
SOM
1
S Otte
T Z
2
S Hickey
S H
3
1
S Egan
L C
2
S Leek
MET
1
S Ling
Burnie
1
S Bunt
N T E
1
S Good
SOM
1
S Land
MET
1
S Lucas
L U
1
S Petrusma
N R
1
S Strang
GK
5
2
S Wilson
DEV
1
S Hamilton
N R
1
S Gulbrandson
R O
1
S Gibson
Burnie
1
S Mclarin
NEL
1
S Batt
Burnie
1
T Neilson
BS
1
T Anderson
N R
1
T Bilson
K L
2
T Davies
UNI
1
T Garwood
L C
1
T George
MET
1
2
T Gordon
BS
2
1
T Loftus
TAR
3
3
T Maine
ULV
1
T Mcdonald
K L
1
1
T Young
TAR
4
1
T Claxton
P K
1
1
T Stoneman
BS
2
T Dove
TAR
4
1
1
T Omenihu
P K
1
T Hingston
N R
1
T Sherman
GK
3
T Cornish
CU
2
T Lerossignol
GK
4
T Pearce-Tomes
K L
2
3
T Eaves
L U
1
T Duniam
SOM
1
T Johnstone
Burnie
1
U Merkuzic
S H
3
1
1
W Hawkins
K L
2
W Wadawu
OLY
1
W Herweynen
K L
3
1
W Stalker
NEL
1
W Davis
K L
1
W Egan
L U
1
W Hanley
NEL
1
W Neilson
R O
1
W Page
OLY
2
W Reibel
CU
1
W Roberts
GK
2
W Ross
S H
2
Y Towns
N R
1
Y Mohamad
OLY
2
1
Z V Asch
P K
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started