Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
MyState Bank Women's Super League
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
2022 U20's Statewide Cup
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
HBT - Mixed A
HBT - Mixed B
HBT - Mixed C
HBT - Premier Men
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men E
HBT - Social Men F
HBT - Social Men G
HBT - Social Men H
HBT - Social Mixed A
HBT - Social Mixed B
HBT - Social Women
HBT - u10 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys A
HBT - u11 Boys B
HBT - u11 Boys Grading
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys A
HBT - u13 Boys B
HBT - u13 Boys Grading
HBT - u13 Girls
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys A
HBT - u16 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys Grading
HBT - u16 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Girls
HBT - u7 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u9 Boys
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys A
KSC - u10 Boys B
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u14 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
LTN - u10 Boys
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys A
LTN - u8 Boys B
LTN - u9 Boys
McDonald's National Premier League
MyState Bank Women's Super League
North West Under 14
North West Youth Girls
Northern Championship
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship U16s
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmania Socials 2022
NPL Development League
NPL Summer Cup
O35 League Cup
SC2 League Cup
SC3 League Cup
SC4 League Cup
SC5 League Cup
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 1 Women's
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship O35s
Southern Championship Women's
Southern Youth Premier League U13s
Southern Youth Premier League U14s
Southern Youth Premier League U16s
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 14 Girls Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14s Girls
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Southern Youth Under 18s
Women's Summer Cup
WSL Development League
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Fixtures/Results
MyState Bank Women's Super League
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Jarvis
Olympia FC Warriors
11
1
T White
South Hoba
17
5
3
1
A Otto
Launceston United
13
1
A Mitchell
Launceston United
12
6
A Herbert
Olympia FC Warriors
1
A Iles
Kingborough Lions
3
A Wilson
Clarence Zebras
16
1
1
A Kidd
South Hoba
11
1
A Berry
Clarence Zebras
8
8
1
A Loxley
Kingborough Lions
9
A Ollington
Kingborough Lions
15
4
A Prokopiec
Olympia FC Warriors
2
A Smith
Devonport Strikers
17
1
A Fewkes
Clarence Zebras
16
1
A Bidwell
Devonport Strikers
14
2
A Edmunds
Devonport Strikers
4
A Reitsema
Launceston United
11
2
1
A Hami
Olympia FC Warriors
1
A Ashby
Taroona FC
6
A Farquhar
Launceston United
13
A Thomson
Taroona FC
12
A Wylie
Clarence Zebras
17
B Anderson
Launceston United
2
B Davies
South Hoba
16
34
2
B O'Brien
Taroona FC
7
B Cooling
South Hoba
18
1
B Wright
South Hoba
8
B Gadon
Kingborough Lions
14
4
B Bennett
Devonport Strikers
17
C Milburn
Devonport Strikers
1
C Riley
Taroona FC
17
3
C Stalker
Clarence Zebras
18
27
3
C Winterbottom
Taroona FC
5
C Lashmar
Kingborough Lions
16
6
C Fischer
Clarence Zebras
1
C Vernham
Devonport Strikers
16
2
C Dolbel
Devonport Strikers
7
1
C Black
Devonport Strikers
1
C Gale
Taroona FC
15
1
C Moore
Kingborough Lions
16
D Parsell
Taroona FC
12
7
D Gunton
Launceston United
17
18
D Kannegiesser
Kingborough Lions
18
13
D Mitchell
Devonport Strikers
15
4
1
E Cropp
Taroona FC
6
E Diafokeris
Clarence Zebras
18
11
E Williams
Olympia FC Warriors
3
E Wylie
Clarence Zebras
18
2
E Mason
Olympia FC Warriors
1
E Scott
Olympia FC Warriors
17
1
E Wells
Devonport Strikers
6
E Hood
Kingborough Lions
8
1
E Mcconnon
South Hoba
11
2
E Visentin
Taroona FC
1
E L Monte
Launceston United
15
17
E Gray
Launceston United
12
1
E Bound
Devonport Strikers
1
E Dick
South Hoba
2
E Howell
Kingborough Lions
3
E Smith
Devonport Strikers
18
E Mackintosh
Kingborough Lions
1
E Tomkinson
Launceston United
5
E Graham-Smith
Taroona FC
8
1
E Edwards
Kingborough Lions
8
E Swain
South Hoba
15
3
E Cheney
Launceston United
1
F Mitchell
Launceston United
12
F Wise
South Hoba
1
G Phillips
Devonport Strikers
4
G Burt
Clarence Zebras
18
3
G King
Devonport Strikers
18
5
1
G Mcmullen
South Hoba
4
G Stalker
Clarence Zebras
17
G Stonehouse
Devonport Strikers
2
G Pollard
Clarence Zebras
12
G Crevatin-Gunn
Kingborough Lions
4
2
H Price
Taroona FC
17
1
H O’toole
Devonport Strikers
18
H Ayton
Taroona FC
4
I Link
Taroona FC
16
1
I Declerck
South Hoba
17
1
I Duff
Launceston United
1
I Mcginn
Taroona FC
18
I Cane
South Hoba
13
1
I Cranfield
Olympia FC Warriors
10
I Dadswell
Kingborough Lions
13
I D Smit
Kingborough Lions
12
I Ottavi
Taroona FC
17
3
J Freeman
Launceston United
3
J Venn
Launceston United
7
J White
Devonport Strikers
18
46
2
J Smith
Launceston United
1
J Newell
Launceston United
12
1
J Shreeve
Kingborough Lions
15
1
J Williams
Olympia FC Warriors
8
7
1
J Ransley
Olympia FC Warriors
11
3
J Edwards
Kingborough Lions
10
J Mamic
Olympia FC Warriors
15
2
K Ponting
Clarence Zebras
18
K Jones
Launceston United
10
K Chambers
Olympia FC Warriors
3
K Hill
Launceston United
16
1
K Ollerhead
Olympia FC Warriors
1
K Fuller
Launceston United
3
K Cure
Olympia FC Warriors
16
1
K Bain
Taroona FC
18
K Jeffrey
Devonport Strikers
1
L Sims
Olympia FC Warriors
11
L Davis
Kingborough Lions
11
9
L Dickinson
Launceston United
16
4
L Massie
Olympia FC Warriors
10
L Hickman
Kingborough Lions
12
L Natalia
Olympia FC Warriors
16
L Marmion
Clarence Zebras
18
10
L Mcmullen
Devonport Strikers
16
1
L Booth
South Hoba
11
L Roberts
South Hoba
17
1
M Minstrell
Taroona FC
2
M Lane
Taroona FC
18
1
M Lohse
Launceston United
15
1
M O'Brien
Clarence Zebras
3
1
M Payne
Devonport Strikers
18
15
1
M Chambers
South Hoba
4
4
M Gilpin
Launceston United
15
7
1
M James
Kingborough Lions
4
M Sinnitt
Kingborough Lions
2
M Coy
South Hoba
7
M Cranfield
Olympia FC Warriors
6
M Launay
Taroona FC
1
M Goscombe
Kingborough Lions
*
16
5
M Booker
Taroona FC
10
1
M Mulu
Olympia FC Warriors
16
M Cane
South Hoba
15
17
1
M Eddington
Taroona FC
3
M Fujiura
Taroona FC
13
1
M Goss
Devonport Strikers
11
M P Baker
Olympia FC Warriors
6
M Hanson
South Hoba
4
M Lamprecht
Kingborough Lions
2
M Duigan
Launceston United
8
M Orlowski
South Hoba
4
M Leonard
Launceston United
7
1
M Wright
Olympia FC Warriors
11
N Lazarus
Olympia FC Warriors
3
N Aitken
Olympia FC Warriors
13
N Krelling
Taroona FC
10
N Farquhar
Launceston United
15
1
1
N James
Launceston United
16
N Mettam
Devonport Strikers
12
3
N Moutsatsos
South Hoba
15
10
O Gardner
Kingborough Lions
17
O Leon
Clarence Zebras
18
O Bolland-Shaw
Clarence Zebras
3
P Menadue
Kingborough Lions
8
2
P Lucas
Taroona FC
8
P Clifford
Kingborough Lions
12
1
P Choi
South Hoba
16
6
1
R Rombouts
Devonport Strikers
11
2
1
R Rodden
Kingborough Lions
15
1
R Batchelor
South Hoba
13
1
R King
Taroona FC
8
S Butler
South Hoba
13
S Hardy
Devonport Strikers
16
2
S Watkins
Kingborough Lions
14
1
S Fitzgerald
Olympia FC Warriors
8
1
S Morris
Olympia FC Warriors
7
1
S Ashby
Kingborough Lions
1
S Cook
Olympia FC Warriors
17
1
S Hart
Olympia FC Warriors
3
S Westwood
South Hoba
18
S Carnie
Launceston United
12
T Rand
Clarence Zebras
13
1
T Roy
Olympia FC Warriors
5
T Chisholm
Devonport Strikers
1
T Fiotakis
Olympia FC Warriors
10
Z Dixon
Clarence Zebras
16
2
2
Z Nichols
Clarence Zebras
18
13
Z Blackwood-Coyle
Taroona FC
15
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started