Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
2017 Statewide Vase
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division B
14/15 Girls Futsal
2017 Challenge League
2017 Futsal Women's Social
2017 Futsal- Men's Division A
2017 Futsal- Men's Division B
2017 Futsal- Men's Division C
2017 Futsal- Men's Division D
2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division A
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division B
2017 Futsal- Women's Premier League
2017 Lakoseljac Cup
2017 Men's Northern Championship
2017 Men's Northern Championship 1
2017 Men's Southern Championship
2017 Men's Southern Championship 1
2017 North West Youth Boys
2017 North West Youth Girls
2017 Northern Championship Under 18
2017 Statewide Vase
2017 Women's Northern Championship
2017 Women's Southern Championship
2017 Women's Statewide Cup
2017 Womens Championship 1
Division B/Social Summer Cup
Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 11's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 13's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 14's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)
Junior Youth Girls
League Cup 2017
Mens Division A Summer Cup
Northern League 2
NPL Summer Series
Over 35
PFD Women's Super League
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Senior Youth Girls
Social Women's Summer Cup
The Conference
The Conference 1 Pool A
The Conference 1 Pool B
The Conference 1 Pool C
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 12 Girls Futsal
Under 13 Boys Futsal
Under 13 Youth A
Under 13 Youth B
Under 13 Youth C
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 14 Youth A
Under 14 Youth B
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 15 Youth A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 16 Youth A
Under 16 Youth B
Under 18 A
Under 18 B
Under 18 Summer Cup
Under 7 Boys Futsal
Under 8 Boys Futsal
Under 9 Boys Futsal
Women's Division A Summer Cup
Year 9-10 Girls Futsal
Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
2017 Statewide Vase
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Morrison
Metro
3
5
3
A Bull
UNI
3
1
A Kaproulias
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
1
C Pitt
UNI
3
1
D Lohan
Metro
3
2
1
G Anderson
UNI
3
1
J Gatera
Hobart Utd
2
1
1
J Brown
Clarence United
1
1
J Otto
Hobart Utd
2
1
K Mcqueen
Metro
3
2
1
M Rapley
UNI
3
3
1
N Kon
Hobart Utd
2
1
R Nicholson
Clarence United
1
1
A Jackson
Hobart Utd
2
3
A Aboud
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
A Bellini
Olympia FC Warriors
1
A Edwards
Taroona
1
1
A Mohamad
Olympia FC Warriors
2
A Rhodes
SEUFC
1
A Gopala
LC
1
2
A Ruzigandekwe
Hobart Utd
1
B Quor
LC
1
B Dangi
Hobart Utd
1
2
B Booth
SEUFC
1
B Holmes
Metro
3
B Jackson
Metro
1
C Nicol
Taroona
1
C Larzabal
Olympia FC Warriors
1
C Pashev
Taroona
1
C Dennis
Hobart Utd
2
C Tsakiris
Olympia FC Warriors
2
C Kumpulainen
Olympia FC Warriors
1
C Noye
SEUFC
1
C Shepherd
UNI
1
C Winter
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
C Cooper
UNI
2
2
C Stockdale
Olympia FC Warriors
1
D Maundrill
Clarence United
1
D Hayes
Hobart Utd
2
D Conway
Taroona
1
D Chaffey
Metro
3
D Crichton-Gill
Taroona
1
D Procter
UNI
2
D Parker
Metro
2
D Zucco
Taroona
1
D Parsell
Taroona
1
E Swan
UNI
1
F Wagner
Taroona
1
G Nichols
UNI
3
G Roland
SEUFC
1
G Calrk
Metro
3
G Kafer
Metro
2
G Soriano
UNI
2
H Lush
Clarence United
1
I Holthouse
Clarence United
1
I Walker
Hobart Utd
1
I Kayitare
Hobart Utd
1
J Undy
UNI
1
J Page
Olympia FC Warriors
1
J Sugden
Clarence United
1
J Richardson
LC
1
J Kenth
UNI
2
J Collidge
Taroona
1
J Clarke
LC
1
J Proud
UNI
3
K Murphy
LC
1
K Assi
Olympia FC Warriors
1
K Griggs
SEUFC
1
K Hayes
Hobart Utd
2
K H Oh
UNI
3
L Mason
Olympia FC Warriors
2
2
L Jackson
UNI
1
1
L Binning
Metro
2
1
L Jordan
Taroona
1
L Storay
LC
1
M Almansoori
LC
1
M Haynes
LC
1
M Gadd
Clarence United
1
M Gasparin
Metro
3
1
M Hart
Taroona
1
M Heather
LC
1
M Parnell
SEUFC
1
M Smith
SEUFC
1
M Barwin
Clarence United
1
M Jones
Hobart Utd
2
M Moschogianis
Olympia FC Warriors
2
M Speglic
UNI
3
M Davoudzodh
Hobart Utd
1
N Grandin
SEUFC
1
N Kingston
UNI
3
N Biggar
Metro
2
N Vavoulas
Olympia FC Warriors
1
N Mcleod
UNI
1
N Burns
SEUFC
1
N Leitch
Taroona
1
N Gasparin
Metro
3
2
N Blundell
UNI
3
2
O A Carrillo
Hobart Utd
2
P Watts
UNI
1
P Cartwright
SEUFC
1
P Docherty
Clarence United
1
P Rathjen
UNI
1
R Mayo
SEUFC
1
1
R Calvert
Clarence United
1
R L Mondragon
Olympia FC Warriors
2
R Bolton
Clarence United
1
R Larissey
LC
1
R Brumby
Metro
1
R Ayres
Taroona
1
R Barwin
Clarence United
1
S Hasler
Metro
3
1
S Jacob
Clarence United
1
S Kalimnios
Olympia FC Warriors
2
S Jones
Hobart Utd
1
S Hadley
UNI
3
1
S Mahony
LC
1
S Gama
Hobart Utd
2
S Heather
LC
1
S Kelly
SEUFC
1
S Hall
Metro
2
S Land
Metro
3
S Thompson
SEUFC
1
S Flonta
Taroona
1
S Carnaby
SEUFC
1
S Hawkins
Metro
1
S Magar
Hobart Utd
1
1
T Bain
UNI
2
T Tarros
Olympia FC Warriors
1
T Mason
SEUFC
1
T Murphy
LC
1
W Staddon
Metro
2
Y Mohamad
Olympia FC Warriors
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started