POSTPONED
Venue Address:
MATCH POSTPONED, MATCH POSTPONED
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/24 (Sun) | 14:15 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Keilor Park SC - U11 Girls Hawks | vs | Spring Hills FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow) | Middle Park FC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Aldo | vs | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Anthony | vs | Epping City SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Ardion | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Cristian | vs | Greenvale United SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Paul | vs | Reservoir United ANDY | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' South 14D Red) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Sandringham SC United | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Marco | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Paulo | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Doread | vs | Mill Park SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' North-West 17/18C) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | FC Birrarung U18 Girls | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' West 16A) | Greenvale United SC | vs | Truganina Soccer Club Inc | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Northern Falcons FC Green | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Red | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' South-East 13B) | Elwood City Redbacks | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow) | Mitchell Rangers SC Gold | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC - Black | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North-West 13B) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Noor | vs | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue) | Elwood City Strikers | vs | Beaumaris SC Thunder | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (Boys' East 14D) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (JC) | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Preston Lions FC - Boys U11 Wallabies | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | FC Bulleen Lions | vs | Essendon Royals SC RED | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Preston Lions FC - Boys U8 Wallabies (Ethan) | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Cristian | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Preston Lions FC - Boys U9 Wallabies (Red) | vs | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Preston Lions FC - Boys U9 Wallabies (GREEN) | vs | La Trobe University SC U'9 Wallabies | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red) | Gisborne Soccer Club JT | vs | Spring Hills FC Varish | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red) | Sydenham Park SC | vs | St Albans Saints SC White | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:15 | (Girls' East 12C) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC Peter X | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' North-West 15D) | Preston Lions FC | vs | Altona East Phoenix SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue) | FC Bulleen Lions | vs | Ashburton USC (MB) | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Preston Lions FC - Boys U11 Kangaroos | vs | Reservoir United LIWA | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 13E) | Footscray Rangers FC | vs | Westvale Olympic FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red) | Sydenham Park SC | vs | St Albans Saints SC White | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' West 15A) | Preston Lions FC | vs | Altona City SC - SS | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Glen Eira FC (Warriors) | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green) | Collingwood City FC | vs | AUSC Simons | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' South-East 14C) | Hampton East Brighton FC Red Midnight Strikers | vs | South Melbourne Womens FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue) | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | vs | Malvern City FC 11K Blue | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13A) | Preston Lions FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC White Andrew | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' East 16C Blue) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Boys' East 16C ) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' East 18A) | Preston Lions FC | vs | Collingwood City FC |