Sweeney Reserve - Pitch 3
Venue Address:
Berwick City SC, Dempster Way, Berwick
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | 2 | Berwick City SC U13 LIONS | def. by | Dandenong Thunder SC | 5 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | 7 | Berwick City SC U13 BEARS | def. | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U13 Green | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue) | 5 | Berwick City SC U13 SHARKS | def. | Dandenong City SC U13 B DEVELOPMENT | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue) | 7 | Berwick City SC U13 EAGLES | def. | Sandringham SC Blue Heelers | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' South 14D Red) | 4 | Casey Panthers SC | def. | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South-East 17B) | 5 | Casey Panthers SC - White | def. | Mount Waverley City SC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Boys' South 18A) | 1 | Casey Panthers SC | def. by | Hampton East Brighton FC | 6 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' South-East 12B) | 6 | Berwick City SC U12 WILDCATS | def. | Malvern City FC 12C Girls | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | Berwick City SC U9 WILDCATS | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' South-East 16A) | 4 | Berwick City SC U16 LIONS | def. | Doveton SC | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | 3 | Berwick City SC U13 LIONS | vs | Beaumaris SC | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue) | 4 | Berwick City SC U13 EAGLES | def. | Brighton SC Vampires | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' South 14D Red) | 7 | Casey Panthers SC | def. | Elwood City U14B Red | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South-East 17B) | 2 | Casey Panthers SC - White | def. by | Aspendale SC U17B | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Boys' South 18A) | 1 | Casey Panthers SC | def. by | Beaumaris SC | 5 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | 6 | Berwick City SC U13 BEARS | def. | Chelsea FC U13 Royals | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue) | 0 | Berwick City SC U13 SHARKS | def. by | Pakenham United FC U13s Blue | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' South 15C Red) | 5 | Berwick City SC U15 BEARS | def. | South Springvale FC | 3 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South-East 17B) | 7 | Casey Panthers SC - White | def. | DRSC U17B - BC | 2 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue) | 3 | Berwick City SC U13 SHARKS | def. by | Seaford United SC | 4 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | 4 | Berwick City SC U13 BEARS | def. | Keysborough SC | 2 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | 5 | Berwick City SC U13 LIONS | def. | Dandenong City SC Justin | 0 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue) | 2 | Berwick City SC U13 EAGLES | def. by | FC Noble Hurricanes | 3 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' South 14D Red) | 3 | Casey Panthers SC | def. | Glen Eira FC (Jaguars) | 0 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) | 7 | Casey Panthers SC - Blue | def. | Ringwood City FC (PQ) | 1 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' South 18A) | 1 | Casey Panthers SC | def. by | Glen Eira FC (Scorpions) | 7 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' South 15C Red) | 2 | Berwick City SC U15 BEARS | def. by | East Bentleigh SC U15 Scorpions | 6 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | 4 | Berwick City SC U13 BEARS | def. | Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club | 1 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue) | 1 | Berwick City SC U13 SHARKS | vs | Langwarrin SC | 1 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' South 14D Red) | 1 | Casey Panthers SC | def. | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue | 0 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' South-East 17B) | 3 | Casey Panthers SC - White | def. | Glen Eira FC (Mavericks) | 1 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' South 18A) | 0 | Berwick City SC U18 LIONS | def. by | Glen Eira FC (Scorpions) | 3 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | 1 | Berwick City SC U13 LIONS | def. by | Glen Eira FC (Cosmos) | 2 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' South 15C Red) | 1 | Berwick City SC U15 BEARS | def. by | Casey Panthers SC | 3 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) | 2 | Casey Panthers SC - Blue | def. by | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U17 Red | 5 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Boys' South 18A) | 0 | Casey Panthers SC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | 0 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' South 14B Blue) | 1 | Berwick City SC U14 SHARKS | def. by | Dandenong City SC - Tom | 13 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' East 14A) | 4 | Berwick City SC U14 EAGLES | def. | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC | 1 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Boys' South-East 17B) | 4 | Casey Panthers SC - White | def. | Whitehorse United SC Alex/Peter | 0 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' South 15C) | 4 | Berwick City SC U15 WILDCATS | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U15 Raiders | 4 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' South 15C Red) | 4 | Berwick City SC U15 BEARS | def. by | South Springvale FC | 5 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | 3 | Berwick City SC U13 LIONS | def. by | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U13 Red | 4 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | 1 | Berwick City SC U13 BEARS | vs | Casey Comets Demons | 1 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue) | 1 | Berwick City SC U13 EAGLES | def. by | Bayside Argonauts FC | 2 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' South 14A) | 5 | Berwick City SC U14 LIONS | def. | Monash City Villarreal FC | 4 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' South-East 16A) | 2 | Berwick City SC U16 LIONS | def. by | Dandenong City SC | 4 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South 14D Red) | 12 | Casey Panthers SC | def. | Elwood City U14B Red | 0 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' South 18A) | 2 | Casey Panthers SC | def. by | Berwick City SC U18 LIONS | 8 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue) | 2 | Berwick City SC U13 SHARKS | def. | Chelsea FC 13B Arsenal | 1 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | 3 | Berwick City SC U13 BEARS | def. | Casey Panthers SC | 1 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | 3 | Berwick City SC U13 LIONS | def. | Gippsland United Football Club | 1 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' South-East 12B) | 3 | Berwick City SC U12 WILDCATS | def. | Boroondara Eagles FC (GH) | 1 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' South 15D) | 1 | Casey Panthers SC | def. | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U15 Red | 0 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South-East 17B) | 3 | Casey Panthers SC - White | def. | South Springvale FC | 2 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue) | Berwick City SC U13 EAGLES | vs | Beaumaris SC JETS | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' South 15C Red) | Berwick City SC U15 BEARS | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' South 14D Red) | Casey Panthers SC | vs | Sandringham SC United | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue) | Berwick City SC U13 EAGLES | vs | Brighton SC Vampires | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | Berwick City SC U13 BEARS | vs | Skye United FC 13 Meteors | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | Berwick City SC U13 LIONS | vs | Bentleigh Greens SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue) | Berwick City SC U13 SHARKS | vs | Brighton SC Phantoms | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) | Casey Panthers SC - Blue | vs | Chelsea FC 17 | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Boys' South-East 17B) | Casey Panthers SC - White | vs | Mount Waverley City SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Boys' South 18A) | Casey Panthers SC | vs | South Springvale FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | Berwick City SC U13 LIONS | vs | Dandenong Thunder SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' South 15C Red) | Berwick City SC U15 BEARS | vs | Keysborough SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' South 14B Blue) | Berwick City SC U14 SHARKS | vs | Berwick City SC U14 TIGERS | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue) | Berwick City SC U13 EAGLES | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC Red Rhinos | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | Berwick City SC U13 BEARS | vs | Langwarrin SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue) | Berwick City SC U13 SHARKS | vs | Somerville Eagles Soccer Club | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' South 14D Red) | Casey Panthers SC | vs | South East United FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | Berwick City SC U13 LIONS | vs | Beaumaris SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' South 15C Red) | Berwick City SC U15 BEARS | vs | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) | Casey Panthers SC - Blue | vs | Knox United SC Boys Sandro | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' South-East 17B) | Casey Panthers SC - White | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue) | Berwick City SC U13 EAGLES | vs | Sandringham SC Blue Heelers | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | Berwick City SC U13 BEARS | vs | Endeavour United SC Under 13C | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue) | Berwick City SC U13 SHARKS | vs | Doveton SC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' South 14D Red) | Casey Panthers SC | vs | Pakenham United FC U14s Yellow |