Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women A
S19/20 - Tuesday Women B
S19/20 - Tuesday Women C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women D
S19/20 - Wednesday Men A
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
S19/20 - Wednesday Men C
S19/20 - Wednesday Men D
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
S19/20 - Thursday Men B2
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PTS
A Bonaddio
Packin' Heat
14
45
A V D Hock
Big Fellas
1
A Paus
Brick Squad
16
32
A Parker
Suga N' Spice
14
101
A Sellick
RC Hawthorn
4
12
A Wood
Big Fellas
2
2
A Hicks
Marinaters
11
68
A Long
Our Holy Rebounders
1
4
A Milham
Suga N' Spice
12
98
A W C Alcasid
RC Hawthorn
7
86
A Stansen
Big Fellas
2
A Gioulekas
Brick Squad
6
39
B Munro
Brew
2
4
B Hoath
RC Hawthorn
5
B Treloar
RC Hawthorn
17
156
B Doidge
Big Fellas
2
2
B Lin
Mixcity All-Stars
5
35
B Leyden
The Fellas
2
19
C Hooper
Brick Squad
14
9
C Mackie
IC Red
3
22
C Roberts
Brick Squad
16
148
C Woods
IC Red
14
96
C Boyd
RC Hawthorn
5
4
C Wiseman
Good Ole Boys
15
65
C Pawsey
RC Hawthorn
7
36
C Watt
Suga N' Spice
16
233
C Demirel
Brew
2
19
D Phillips
Good Ole Boys
13
13
D Accary
Mixcity All-Stars
3
41
D Toohey
IC Red
12
11
D Grace
Our Holy Rebounders
1
D White
Suga N' Spice
15
53
D Mccoll
Drip Season
1
D Vu
Brick Squad
14
54
D Pavlou
Packin' Heat
16
220
E Mulcahy
Big Fellas
2
3
E L Porte
RC Hawthorn
17
17
E Carozzi
Good Ole Boys
17
123
F Hicks
Marinaters
11
78
G Evans
Marinaters
1
4
H Hobbs
IC Red
10
59
H Aikman
Suga N' Spice
11
65
H Moore
Brick Squad
10
65
H Zezula
Mixcity All-Stars
6
5
J Cullinan
IC Red
11
122
J Imeson
Drip Season
1
11
J Lefroy
Mixcity All-Stars
4
27
J Sullivan
Big Fellas
2
17
J Cronin
Big Fellas
2
4
J Harden
Brick Squad
17
42
J Haviland
RC Hawthorn
12
35
J Italia
Our Holy Rebounders
1
9
J Carr
RC Hawthorn
12
47
J Cucinotta
Marinaters
7
16
J Gorman
Marinaters
5
33
J Brown
Brew
2
4
J Kleiman
Drip Season
1
3
J Crosby
IC Red
5
26
J Ingpen
IC Red
12
49
L Cartwright
Drip Season
1
6
L Munro
Brew
1
L Cullinan
IC Red
5
44
L Hicks
Marinaters
12
21
L Benson
Good Ole Boys
13
76
L Hwang
Drip Season
1
4
L Mcintosh
Our Holy Rebounders
2
24
M Breda
Packin' Heat
14
130
M Pawsey
RC Hawthorn
14
52
M Pretty
Emerald Suspects
13
77
M Casey
Marinaters
4
43
M D Pietro
IC Red
9
29
M Glover
Mixcity All-Stars
4
20
M Mabuti
RC Hawthorn
17
95
M Beaton
Packin' Heat
15
124
M Chernov
RC Hawthorn
8
2
M Verde
Suga N' Spice
15
43
M Yapanis
Brick Squad
15
65
M Eduard
Mixcity All-Stars
6
36
M Bourke
Suga N' Spice
10
20
M Knight
IC Red
7
28
M Collins
Packin' Heat
15
48
M Walker
Brew
1
4
N Yakubu
Mixcity All-Stars
6
32
N Francis
Marinaters
11
76
N Kiefer
Mixcity All-Stars
1
16
N Mulhall
IC Red
5
41
N Scott
Our Holy Rebounders
1
6
O Neil
Big Fellas
2
2
P Murrihy
Good Ole Boys
17
71
P Kotaridis
Packin' Heat
4
20
R Walker
Brew
2
37
R Balamurugan
Mixcity All-Stars
5
5
R Caine
IC Red
2
17
R Wotherspoon
Drip Season
1
7
R Stewart
Good Ole Boys
13
18
R Grant
Marinaters
10
31
S D Natale
Suga N' Spice
13
42
S Lee
Brick Squad
17
136
S Wenckowski
The Fellas
2
23
S Pennell
Brew
2
16
S Tenner
Brew
2
2
S Gelagotis
Packin' Heat
3
1
T Wilson
IC Red
4
5
T Cornelius
The Fellas
1
12
T Willson
Big Fellas
2
T Dalgleish
RC Hawthorn
6
4
T Kast
Packin' Heat
14
49
T Brenchley
The Fellas
2
T Daglish
The Fellas
2
2
V D'Intini
Good Ole Boys
14
68
W Campitelli
Our Holy Rebounders
2
12
W Kloss
Mixcity All-Stars
6
18
W Nicholson
Mixcity All-Stars
1
W Vanderslik
Our Holy Rebounders
1
11
W Castelino
IC Red
2
5
Y Chang
Good Ole Boys
15
127
Z Jensen
Our Holy Rebounders
2
17
Z Lisle
The Fellas
2
16
Z Flynn
IC Red
16
49
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started