Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
Under 21 Boys Section 3
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's A Grade
Men's B Grade
Men's C Grade
Men's D Grade
Men's E/F Grade
Men's G Grade
Men's H Grade
Men's I Grade
Men's J Grade
Men's K Grade
Men's L Grade
Mixed Division 1
Mixed Division 2
Mixed Division 3
Under 09 Boys Section 1
Under 09 Boys Section 2
Under 09 Boys Section 3
Under 09 Boys Section 4
Under 09 Girls Section 1
Under 09 Girls Section 2
Under 09 Girls Section 3
Under 09 Girls Section 4
Under 10 Boys Section 1
Under 10 Boys Section 2
Under 10 Boys Section 3
Under 10 Boys Section 4
Under 10 Boys Section 5
Under 10 Boys Section 6
Under 10 Girls Section 1
Under 10 Girls Section 2
Under 10 Girls Section 3
Under 12 Boys Section 01
Under 12 Boys Section 02
Under 12 Boys Section 03
Under 12 Boys Section 04
Under 12 Boys Section 05
Under 12 Boys Section 06
Under 12 Boys Section 07
Under 12 Boys Section 08
Under 12 Boys Section 09
Under 12 Boys Section 10
Under 12 Boys Section 11
Under 12 Girls Section 01
Under 12 Girls Section 02
Under 12 Girls Section 03
Under 12 Girls Section 04
Under 12 Girls Section 05
Under 12 Girls Section 06
Under 12 Girls Section 07
Under 12 Girls Section 08
Under 12 Girls Section 09
Under 12 Girls Section 10
Under 14 Boys Section 01
Under 14 Boys Section 02
Under 14 Boys Section 03
Under 14 Boys Section 04
Under 14 Boys Section 05
Under 14 Boys Section 06
Under 14 Boys Section 07
Under 14 Boys Section 08
Under 14 Boys Section 09
Under 14 Boys Section 10
Under 14 Boys Section 11
Under 14 Boys Section 12
Under 14 Boys Section 13
Under 14 Girls Section 1
Under 14 Girls Section 2
Under 14 Girls Section 3
Under 14 Girls Section 4
Under 14 Girls Section 5
Under 14 Girls Section 6
Under 14 Girls Section 7
Under 14 Girls Section 8
Under 16 Boys Section 1
Under 16 Boys Section 2
Under 16 Boys Section 3
Under 16 Boys Section 4
Under 16 Boys Section 5
Under 16 Boys Section 6
Under 16 Boys Section 7
Under 16 Boys Section 8
Under 16 Boys Section 9
Under 16 Girls Section 1
Under 16 Girls Section 2
Under 16 Girls Section 3
Under 16 Girls Section 4
Under 16 Girls Section 5
Under 16 Girls Section 6
Under 18 Boys Section 1
Under 18 Boys Section 2
Under 18 Boys Section 3
Under 18 Boys Section 4
Under 18 Boys Section 5
Under 18 Boys Section 6
Under 18 Girls Section 1
Under 18 Girls Section 2
Under 18 Girls Section 3
Under 21 Boys Section 1
Under 21 Boys Section 2
Under 21 Boys Section 3
Under 21 Boys Section 4
Under 21 Girls Section 1
Under 21 Girls Section 2
Under 21 Girls Section 3
Women's A Grade
Women's B Grade
Women's C Grade
Women's D Grade
Fixtures/Results
Under 21 Boys Section 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
J Mcpherson
IC Raptors
11
39
22
17
5
105
9.55
B Simkiss
Atoms Blue
15
38
15
23
16
107
7.13
W Lindsay
Falcons Millennium
14
55
15
40
13
138
9.86
H Morrissy
IC Chargers
10
19
11
8
9
57
5.7
M Barrett
Atoms Blue
14
39
11
28
5
94
6.71
N Teede
IC Buckets
9
17
10
7
42
4.67
J Kotsos
Falcons Millennium
16
42
7
35
8
99
6.19
J Mcdonald
Cougars Supersonics
15
23
6
17
3
55
3.67
B Thomas
Cougars Supersonics
15
63
5
58
13
144
9.6
J Clark
IC Chargers
11
24
5
19
4
57
5.18
J Hardstaff
Falcons Millennium
12
14
4
10
5
37
3.08
J Dobbyn
IC Chargers
12
13
4
9
4
34
2.83
L Mcvicar
Cougars Supersonics
15
33
4
29
16
86
5.73
L Rogan
Breakers Mavericks
11
14
4
10
7
39
3.55
H Leong
Breakers Mavericks
12
24
3
21
15
65
5.42
H Miric
Falcons Millennium
14
20
3
17
2
45
3.21
P Mulquiny
Atoms Blue
15
44
3
41
21
112
7.47
R Mcintyre
Falcons Millennium
13
10
3
7
6
27
2.08
W Giagnacovo
IC Chargers
11
12
3
9
3
30
2.73
H Mizzi
IC Buckets
14
19
2
17
10
49
3.5
J Stratford
IC Chargers
1
3
2
1
8
8
J Collett
Splash Family
1
4
2
2
10
10
L King
IC Raptors
12
17
2
15
7
42
3.5
N Cluning
IC Raptors
12
13
2
11
26
2.17
N Walker
Breakers Warriors
1
9
2
7
1
21
21
N Scott
Nightmares OHR
1
2
2
6
6
Z Johnston
SA Cubs
1
4
2
2
10
10
A Carey
IC Buckets
12
13
1
12
4
29
2.42
G Seymour
IC Chargers
5
6
1
5
3
16
3.2
I Naqash
SA Cubs
1
1
1
3
3
J Liszukiewicz
IC Raptors
11
18
1
17
2
39
3.55
J Petereit
Falcons Rockets
2
2
1
1
5
2.5
J Snell
Cougars Supersonics
15
5
1
4
11
0.73
J Amalfi
IC Chargers
6
2
1
1
5
0.83
J Meehan
SA Cubs
1
2
1
1
4
9
9
L Roberts
IC Buckets
14
45
1
44
2
92
6.57
L Down
Atoms Blue
15
24
1
23
13
62
4.13
L Scobie
Falcons Millennium
11
16
1
15
2
35
3.18
M Clifford
SA Cubs
1
1
1
3
3
M Woolley
Breakers Mavericks
10
8
1
7
10
27
2.7
A Richardson
Breakers Warriors
1
A Nash
Breakers Mavericks
7
A Reich
Breakers Mavericks
12
5
5
1
11
0.92
A Costopoulos
Cougars Supersonics
13
18
18
15
51
3.92
A Diviny
IC Chargers
1
2
2
4
4
A Long
Nightmares OHR
1
B Boxer
Atoms Blue
12
5
5
10
0.83
C Kim
IC Buckets
3
2
2
4
1.33
D Grace
Nightmares OHR
1
D Schlicht
IC Raptors
10
12
12
24
2.4
D Mazzon
IC Chargers
5
7
7
3
17
3.4
D Holden
IC Raptors
11
38
38
14
90
8.18
D Tesoriero
Breakers Mavericks
9
21
21
5
45
5
D Robertson
IC Buckets
9
2
2
4
0.44
D Hase
Falcons Rockets
3
5
5
2
12
4
E Smith
Falcons Rockets
2
4
4
8
4
E Johnston
IC Chargers
8
8
8
2
17
2.12
F O'Gorman
Splash Family
1
F Robertson
Splash Family
1
G Mildred-Short
Falcons Millennium
9
5
5
1
11
1.22
H Stewart
Breakers Warriors
1
4
4
8
8
H Snell
SA Cubs
1
2
2
4
4
J Gordon
Breakers Mavericks
12
13
13
9
35
2.92
J O'Dea
Atoms Blue
14
13
13
2
28
2
J Reeve
Falcons Rockets
3
4
4
2
10
3.33
J Salathiel
Falcons Rockets
4
J Barbuto
SA Cubs
1
3
3
6
6
J Italia
Nightmares OHR
1
J Kentish
IC Raptors
10
6
6
3
14
1.4
J Lin
Breakers Mavericks
8
1
1
2
0.25
J Blecher
Breakers Warriors
1
J Basser
Splash Family
1
J Wheeler
Cougars Supersonics
11
5
5
4
14
1.27
J Stromei
Breakers Mavericks
11
8
8
1
17
1.55
L Seamer
Breakers Warriors
1
1
1
2
2
L Rogerson
Splash Family
1
1
1
2
2
L O'Loughlin
IC Buckets
13
10
10
4
24
1.85
L Mcintosh
Nightmares OHR
1
2
2
4
4
M Robertson-Cachia
SA Cubs
1
N S
IC Chargers
1
N Savundra-Shepherd
Falcons Millennium
15
4
4
1
9
0.6
N Dobbyn
IC Chargers
7
10
10
2
22
3.14
O Troiani
Breakers Warriors
1
P Facey
IC Buckets
10
3
3
1
6
0.6
P Costello
IC Buckets
9
4
4
2
10
1.11
P Pereira
Falcons Millennium
15
6
6
2
14
0.93
S Balmforth
Atoms Blue
13
3
3
6
0.46
S Masters
Cougars Supersonics
15
9
9
7
25
1.67
S Pellegrini
IC Chargers
2
10
10
3
23
11.5
T Alexander
Falcons Rockets
3
8
8
2
18
6
T Ward
IC Buckets
2
1
1
2
1
T Radda
Atoms Blue
1
3
3
6
6
T Cao
Falcons Rockets
4
3
3
6
1.5
W Campitelli
Nightmares OHR
1
1
1
2
2
W Davey
Splash Family
1
W Klein
Cougars Supersonics
12
4
4
4
12
1
W Macafee
Splash Family
1
W Vanderslik
Nightmares OHR
1
10
10
20
20
W Roberts
Splash Family
1
6
6
1
13
13
Y Xi
Falcons Rockets
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started