Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women A
S19/20 - Tuesday Women B
S19/20 - Tuesday Women C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women D
S19/20 - Wednesday Men A
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
S19/20 - Wednesday Men C
S19/20 - Wednesday Men D
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
S19/20 - Thursday Men B2
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Rebounding Summary
Player Name
Team
M
A Zhang
Breakers Cyclones
6
A Shayan
Richmond Riots Burgess
6
A Cao
Titans Ravens
7
A Thain
Richmond Riots Burgess
7
A Farook
Breakers Sixers
7
A Marlow
Atoms Boomers
7
B Perovic
Breakers Sixers
7
C Shu
Breakers Sixers
7
D Clough
SA Spurs
8
E Walkley
Titans Ravens
7
E Oreo
Titans Suns
8
E Loch
Richmond Riots Burgess
5
F Mcmanamny
Atoms Boomers
8
G Liu
Titans Ravens
6
G Youssef
Breakers Cyclones
4
H Boltwood
Richmond Riots Burgess
7
H Barich
Richmond Riots Burgess
7
I Dunn
Titans Suns
8
J Bloye
Breakers Sixers
7
J King
Atoms Boomers
7
J Davis
Richmond Riots Burgess
7
J Hall
Titans Ravens
8
J Reid
Titans Ravens
4
J Wilson
Breakers Cyclones
7
J Sun
Breakers Cyclones
6
J Rorison
Atoms Boomers
8
J Lynch
SA Spurs
8
L Rode
Titans Suns
8
L Yu
Titans Suns
6
L Bramley
Titans Suns
7
L Sleight
Breakers Sixers
7
L Troise
SA Spurs
8
M Wang
Breakers Cyclones
8
M Guo
Titans Ravens
7
M Hinshelwood
Atoms Boomers
7
N Fan
Titans Suns
6
P Arrow
Breakers Cyclones
8
P Dunne
SA Spurs
8
P Hu
SA Spurs
8
R Senanayake
Titans Ravens
8
R Zeng
Breakers Cyclones
6
R O'Connor
Atoms Boomers
8
S Aldous
SA Spurs
8
S Hooper
Atoms Boomers
8
S Ormerod
Atoms Boomers
7
S Degabriele
Titans Ravens
7
S Zhouzhou
Titans Suns
8
T Trembath
Breakers Sixers
7
T Lines
Breakers Cyclones
2
T Lines
Breakers Sixers
7
T Yin
Breakers Cyclones
7
W J K Zhang
Titans Suns
7
W Buckmaster
Titans Ravens
8
W Coghlan
Breakers Sixers
7
W Frangoulis
Breakers Sixers
6
Y Meena
Richmond Riots Burgess
6
Z Sturgess
Richmond Riots Burgess
7
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started