Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women A
S19/20 - Tuesday Women B
S19/20 - Tuesday Women C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women D
S19/20 - Wednesday Men A
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
S19/20 - Wednesday Men C
S19/20 - Wednesday Men D
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
S19/20 - Thursday Men B2
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
O Giansiracusa
KE Giants
10
32
B Guthrie
KE Mavericks
8
26
E Grills
KE Giants
12
26
J Fairbank
Shooters Vipers
10
23
A F Buick
Titans Cavaliers
8
22
O Hughes
KE Giants
12
22
J Papworth
Titans Crushers
11
21
A O'Sullivan
Titans Velocity
10
20
X Mcneill
Shooters Vipers
11
20
L Mclean
Richmond Riots Eureka
11
19
M Mabuti
Titans Velocity
12
19
B Dagli
Titans Cavaliers
8
18
E Speairs
Shooters Vipers
12
18
L Denison
Richmond Riots Eureka
12
18
R Paul
KE Mavericks
8
17
T Carozzi
Titans Velocity
12
17
L Simmons
KE Giants
12
16
B Sharpe
Breakers Thunder
10
15
D Edwards
Titans Crushers
11
15
A Hutchins
Richmond Riots Eureka
12
14
E Herrman
KE Ninjas
8
14
H Martin
Titans Crushers
11
14
J Beaurepaire
KE Mavericks
8
14
M Watkins
Breakers Thunder
11
14
R Buttrey
Titans Velocity
12
14
C Barich
Richmond Riots Eureka
12
13
J Powell
Titans Cavaliers
7
13
Q Szopa
Richmond Riots Eureka
10
13
A Argiropoulos
KE Ninjas
7
12
B Bisset
Richmond Riots Eureka
12
12
R Crawford
KE Mavericks
7
12
W Mckernan
Breakers Thunder
10
12
A Balic
Breakers Thunder
11
11
F Tehan
Titans Crushers
9
11
J Conn
Titans Velocity
11
11
J D Luc
KE Ninjas
7
10
L Maddock
KE Ninjas
8
10
W Spinks
Richmond Riots Eureka
12
10
J Addison
Titans Hi-Tops
2
9
K Jhamb
Shooters Vipers
10
9
N D'Intini
KE Giants
10
9
A Irvine
KE Mavericks
8
8
A Egan
KE Ninjas
8
8
C Charlston-Hehir
Titans Velocity
12
8
H Zhao
Breakers Thunder
9
8
M Elliott
Titans Velocity
8
8
T Frias
Titans Cavaliers
7
8
A Koroneos
KE Giants
12
7
J Kennan
KE Mavericks
8
7
O Horne
KE Ninjas
8
7
D Ridden
KE Giants
4
6
H D'Cruz
Titans Cavaliers
8
6
J Kalfas
Cougars Cavaliers
2
6
F Vance
Shooters Vipers
10
5
F Heath
Cougars Cavaliers
2
5
H Priest
Cougars Cavaliers
2
5
H Lindsay
Shooters Vipers
10
5
J Villella
Shooters Vipers
8
5
N Karakostas
Richmond Riots Eureka
12
5
S Leitl
KE Ninjas
6
5
C Malone
Titans Hi-Tops
2
4
H Charman
Titans Velocity
9
4
H Galante
Titans Cavaliers
6
4
L Porrovecchio
Titans Crushers
8
4
O Nkyekyer
Breakers Thunder
10
4
D Cogley
Titans Crushers
10
3
J Yap
Titans Hi-Tops
2
3
J Ramasamy
Titans Hi-Tops
2
3
J Collins
Titans Fury
2
3
L Hunter
Titans Cavaliers
8
3
N Burdeu
Titans Hi-Tops
2
3
S Reid
Titans Fury
2
3
W Aquino
Titans Crushers
10
3
W Levinge
Titans Cavaliers
5
3
A Rudd
Breakers Thunder
10
2
C Chen
Cougars Captains
2
2
C Dai
Cougars Captains
2
2
E Lovell
Cougars Captains
2
2
F Budd
Cougars Cavaliers
2
2
J Fanning
Shooters Vipers
1
2
L Joyce
KE Giants
1
2
L Watkins
Shooters Vipers
9
2
W Thatcher
Cougars Captains
2
2
A Jacobson
KE Ninjas
8
1
A Haviland
Titans Crushers
10
1
C Mott
Titans Fury
2
1
E Q Ang
Titans Fury
2
1
E Gately
Titans Cavaliers
7
1
F Mcconnell
KE Mavericks
8
1
J Xu
Titans Fury
2
1
L Tan
KE Giants
5
1
M Rickard
Titans Fury
2
1
M Cooch
Titans Hi-Tops
1
1
M Moses
Cougars Captains
2
1
R Jack
Cougars Cavaliers
2
1
S Watson
Cougars Cavaliers
2
1
W Kennare
Breakers Thunder
10
1
H Bains
Cougars Captains
1
J Norman
Cougars Cavaliers
2
J Wood
Cougars Captains
2
J Sherel
Cougars Captains
2
J Bobeff
Titans Hi-Tops
1
J Gaugain
Titans Fury
2
P Minhinick
Cougars Captains
2
S Collier
Titans Hi-Tops
2
S Mcgill
Titans Fury
2
W V Onselen
Cougars Cavaliers
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started