Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women A
S19/20 - Tuesday Women B
S19/20 - Tuesday Women C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women D
S19/20 - Wednesday Men A
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
S19/20 - Wednesday Men C
S19/20 - Wednesday Men D
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
S19/20 - Thursday Men B2
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
S Nicolosi
Fun Guys
15
95
37
58
35
262
17.47
N Tetteroo
Cavemen Basketball
19
100
15
85
40
255
13.42
I Martin-Stevenson
Thirsty Camels
17
83
15
68
19
200
11.76
G Hitchman
808s & Fastbreaks
19
81
6
75
26
194
10.21
D Accary
Richmond Riots Bendigo
11
71
15
56
36
193
17.55
G Teperman
Sandi Ducks
15
65
17
48
25
172
11.47
J Hogan
Shooting Blanks
8
56
29
27
9
150
18.75
D Mcfarlane
Ankle Rollers
16
67
5
62
6
145
9.06
A Fiora
Ankle Rollers
18
57
10
47
6
130
7.22
M Doyle
Shooting Blanks
13
52
7
45
17
128
9.85
D O'Neill
Barnyard Bandits
16
55
55
14
124
7.75
A Sloggett
Thirsty Camels
13
54
1
53
13
122
9.38
J Campbell
OTGA
15
48
17
31
9
122
8.13
C Sturzaker
Ankle Rollers
14
44
25
19
10
120
8.57
L Hanley
Richmond Riots Bendigo
14
44
6
38
25
119
8.5
J Spassopoulos
Fun Guys
15
45
8
37
12
110
7.33
T Beddison
Cavemen Basketball
15
38
15
23
16
107
7.13
A Lake
Richmond Riots Bendigo
17
41
1
40
20
103
6.06
C Pearce
808s & Fastbreaks
20
39
10
29
14
102
5.1
E Maxwell
Barnyard Bandits
15
37
7
30
19
100
6.67
D Fayle
Thirsty Camels
17
45
5
40
3
98
5.76
J Lake
Richmond Riots Bendigo
19
38
19
19
3
98
5.16
T Straube
Shooting Blanks
9
40
13
27
4
97
10.78
D Mastras
Fun Guys
13
38
17
21
2
95
7.31
J Williams
Cavemen Basketball
17
38
5
33
15
95
5.59
M Wills
Fun Guys
11
39
11
28
6
95
8.64
P Georgiadis
Barnyard Bandits
16
35
12
23
13
95
5.94
A Fogarty
OTGA
16
33
5
28
14
85
5.31
A Brendish
OTGA
14
34
14
20
2
84
6
J Andrews
Cavemen Basketball
18
34
16
18
84
4.67
D Clearihan
Barnyard Bandits
16
35
9
26
4
83
5.19
L Accary
Richmond Riots Bendigo
11
33
4
29
12
82
7.45
C Manoussakis
Fun Guys
9
28
7
21
14
77
8.56
D Wood
808s & Fastbreaks
19
28
21
7
3
77
4.05
J Mcfarlane
Ankle Rollers
16
33
2
31
7
75
4.69
T Hookey
808s & Fastbreaks
16
31
6
25
5
73
4.56
C Hankridge
808s & Fastbreaks
15
26
7
19
11
70
4.67
B Thompson
Thirsty Camels
16
26
5
21
8
65
4.06
T Rattray-Wood
Ankle Rollers
13
25
25
13
63
4.85
R Janover-Rocha
Sandi Ducks
15
27
3
24
5
62
4.13
N Buratto
Liberty City Penetrators
4
24
7
17
6
61
15.25
A Bell
808s & Fastbreaks
19
28
28
3
59
3.11
B Field-Pimm
Richmond Riots Bendigo
16
23
1
22
12
59
3.69
N Campbell
OTGA
16
19
14
5
7
59
3.69
N Kirchhofer
Barnyard Bandits
16
21
11
10
4
57
3.56
N Blecher
Sandi Ducks
14
24
24
9
57
4.07
B Kingston
Sandi Ducks
15
25
1
24
3
54
3.6
M Vorstermans
Cavemen Basketball
19
17
14
3
5
53
2.79
J Sturzaker
Ankle Rollers
9
24
24
4
52
5.78
D Clarke
Barnyard Bandits
16
21
4
17
5
51
3.19
D Hughes
Snow White & The Seven Dwarves
4
17
17
17
51
12.75
J Wright
808s & Fastbreaks
18
24
24
2
50
2.78
D Ryan
Richmond Riots Bendigo
17
23
2
21
48
2.82
M Federico
Shooting Blanks
4
18
5
13
6
47
11.75
T Hare
Liberty City Penetrators
4
20
2
18
4
46
11.5
D Rattray-Wood
Ankle Rollers
20
17
17
10
44
2.2
J Haeusler
Cavemen Basketball
17
17
17
10
44
2.59
R Luan
Snow White & The Seven Dwarves
4
20
1
19
41
10.25
B Krongold
Sandi Ducks
15
16
7
9
1
40
2.67
J Martin
Thirsty Camels
6
18
18
3
39
6.5
P Mcdermott
Richmond Riots Bendigo
6
17
3
14
1
38
6.33
L Barron
Ankle Rollers
14
13
5
8
6
37
2.64
U Phan
Thirsty Camels
17
18
1
17
37
2.18
Y Lin
Thirsty Camels
16
13
3
10
6
35
2.19
T Lai
Snow White & The Seven Dwarves
4
12
5
7
5
34
8.5
A Beaconsfield
Sandi Ducks
14
11
3
8
8
33
2.36
C Philpot
Richmond Riots Bendigo
16
12
9
3
33
2.06
J Baldey
Cavemen Basketball
13
12
12
8
32
2.46
W Michael
Fun Guys
12
10
4
6
8
32
2.67
C Moritis
Thirsty Camels
16
12
7
5
31
1.94
J Iakovidis
Shooting Blanks
12
11
3
8
6
31
2.58
N Emery
OTGA
16
11
3
8
1
26
1.62
C Hu
Fun Guys
15
11
1
10
2
25
1.67
J Ymer
Liberty City Penetrators
4
9
7
2
25
6.25
M Clifford
OTGA
13
11
3
8
25
1.92
N Mcfarlane
Ankle Rollers
12
12
12
24
2
D Maynes
Thirsty Camels
15
9
4
5
1
23
1.53
S Shea
Barnyard Bandits
11
11
1
10
23
2.09
H Fletcher
Shooting Blanks
1
7
4
3
1
19
19
J Kotefski
OTGA
15
9
9
1
19
1.27
J Etty-Leal
Wombats
2
7
7
4
18
9
S Holloway
Wombats
2
6
3
3
2
17
8.5
N Kosovac
Wombats
2
6
1
5
3
16
8
J Mcnamara
Shooting Blanks
3
5
3
2
1
14
4.67
A Hogan
Shooting Blanks
10
6
6
1
13
1.3
S Darmody
LeBrontourage
2
5
1
4
2
13
6.5
A Polmear
Barnyard Bandits
4
4
2
2
2
12
3
L Alexander
LeBrontourage
2
5
1
4
1
12
6
S Needham
Liberty City Penetrators
2
5
5
2
12
6
S Flumm
Thirsty Camels
6
5
5
2
12
2
A D Elzen
Wombats
2
3
3
4
10
5
J Young
Cavemen Basketball
4
4
2
2
10
2.5
M Ramsay
Shooting Blanks
4
4
1
3
1
10
2.5
O Leonard
Liberty City Penetrators
3
4
2
2
10
3.33
B Keenan
Shooting Blanks
1
3
2
1
8
8
B Mcgettigan
LeBrontourage
2
2
1
1
2
7
3.5
L Chaplin
Richmond Riots Bendigo
4
3
1
2
7
1.75
V Lay
Snow White & The Seven Dwarves
4
3
3
1
7
1.75
C Alexander
LeBrontourage
1
3
3
6
6
J Gallo
LeBrontourage
1
2
2
2
6
6
N Leong
Snow White & The Seven Dwarves
4
2
1
1
5
1.25
D Foord
Shooting Blanks
5
1
1
2
4
0.8
A Amor
Wombats
2
1
1
3
1.5
M Busse
LeBrontourage
1
1
1
1
3
3
A Phu
Snow White & The Seven Dwarves
2
1
1
2
1
B Linton
LeBrontourage
2
2
2
1
C Noske
Wombats
2
1
1
2
1
J Mardling
Liberty City Penetrators
2
1
1
2
1
J Sertic
Cavemen Basketball
3
1
1
2
0.67
S Iakovidis
Shooting Blanks
13
1
1
2
0.15
P Makin
Wombats
1
1
1
1
A Straube
Shooting Blanks
13
M Buratto
Liberty City Penetrators
4
R Wibowo
Snow White & The Seven Dwarves
4
T Armstrong
LeBrontourage
2
W Tralaggan
Richmond Riots Bendigo
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started