Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
Under 14 Girls Section 5
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's A Grade
Men's B Grade
Men's C Grade
Men's D Grade
Men's E/F Grade
Men's G Grade
Men's H Grade
Men's I Grade
Men's J Grade
Men's K Grade
Men's L Grade
Mixed Division 1
Mixed Division 2
Mixed Division 3
Under 09 Boys Section 1
Under 09 Boys Section 2
Under 09 Boys Section 3
Under 09 Boys Section 4
Under 09 Girls Section 1
Under 09 Girls Section 2
Under 09 Girls Section 3
Under 09 Girls Section 4
Under 10 Boys Section 1
Under 10 Boys Section 2
Under 10 Boys Section 3
Under 10 Boys Section 4
Under 10 Boys Section 5
Under 10 Boys Section 6
Under 10 Girls Section 1
Under 10 Girls Section 2
Under 10 Girls Section 3
Under 12 Boys Section 01
Under 12 Boys Section 02
Under 12 Boys Section 03
Under 12 Boys Section 04
Under 12 Boys Section 05
Under 12 Boys Section 06
Under 12 Boys Section 07
Under 12 Boys Section 08
Under 12 Boys Section 09
Under 12 Boys Section 10
Under 12 Boys Section 11
Under 12 Girls Section 01
Under 12 Girls Section 02
Under 12 Girls Section 03
Under 12 Girls Section 04
Under 12 Girls Section 05
Under 12 Girls Section 06
Under 12 Girls Section 07
Under 12 Girls Section 08
Under 12 Girls Section 09
Under 12 Girls Section 10
Under 14 Boys Section 01
Under 14 Boys Section 02
Under 14 Boys Section 03
Under 14 Boys Section 04
Under 14 Boys Section 05
Under 14 Boys Section 06
Under 14 Boys Section 07
Under 14 Boys Section 08
Under 14 Boys Section 09
Under 14 Boys Section 10
Under 14 Boys Section 11
Under 14 Boys Section 12
Under 14 Boys Section 13
Under 14 Girls Section 1
Under 14 Girls Section 2
Under 14 Girls Section 3
Under 14 Girls Section 4
Under 14 Girls Section 5
Under 14 Girls Section 6
Under 14 Girls Section 7
Under 14 Girls Section 8
Under 16 Boys Section 1
Under 16 Boys Section 2
Under 16 Boys Section 3
Under 16 Boys Section 4
Under 16 Boys Section 5
Under 16 Boys Section 6
Under 16 Boys Section 7
Under 16 Boys Section 8
Under 16 Boys Section 9
Under 16 Girls Section 1
Under 16 Girls Section 2
Under 16 Girls Section 3
Under 16 Girls Section 4
Under 16 Girls Section 5
Under 16 Girls Section 6
Under 18 Boys Section 1
Under 18 Boys Section 2
Under 18 Boys Section 3
Under 18 Boys Section 4
Under 18 Boys Section 5
Under 18 Boys Section 6
Under 18 Girls Section 1
Under 18 Girls Section 2
Under 18 Girls Section 3
Under 21 Boys Section 1
Under 21 Boys Section 2
Under 21 Boys Section 3
Under 21 Boys Section 4
Under 21 Girls Section 1
Under 21 Girls Section 2
Under 21 Girls Section 3
Women's A Grade
Women's B Grade
Women's C Grade
Women's D Grade
Fixtures/Results
Under 14 Girls Section 5
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Dickins
Cougars Nets
11
34
C Touzeau
IC Hotshots
13
31
B Wood
Cougars Nets
11
28
I Mcculloch
IC Hotshots
13
27
M Stewart
Breakers Smooth
15
27
E Sassi
IC Hotshots
12
22
G Bolch
Breakers Smooth
16
22
S Vlahos
Breakers Smooth
16
22
A Wilson
Breakers Smooth
13
20
M Naylor
Breakers Fire
11
20
R Booth
Cougars Nets
11
18
A Tresidder
Breakers Smooth
15
17
C Kudelka
Breakers Fire
11
17
G Fletcher
IC Hotshots
12
17
M Scally
IC Hotshots
12
17
C Rodgers
Breakers Fire
12
16
A Colosimo
Breakers Fire
12
15
A Rackham
Cougars Nets
10
15
S Mcnulty
Breakers Smooth
16
15
A Damianos
Breakers Fire
9
14
J Mclean
Titans Eagles
9
13
A Jones
Breakers Smooth
9
12
A Osmond
Breakers Fire
11
12
B Bateman
Titans Eagles
10
12
C Nevins
Breakers Fire
12
12
K Wiebenga
KE Tigers
5
12
A Gunn
Titans Eagles
7
11
E Richardson
Cougars Nets
11
11
E Mckechnie
Cougars Nets
11
10
M Fowles
Titans Eagles
9
10
G Moulton
KE Tigers
5
8
J Kent
Breakers Fire
7
8
L Thomas
IC Hotshots
13
8
A Heppell
KE Tigers
5
7
F Andreasen
KE Tigers
5
7
H Slifirski-Krista
Titans Eagles
9
7
E Ronaldson
KE Tigers
5
6
E Murray
Titans Eagles
8
6
M Bourne
Breakers Smooth
15
6
M Murphy
Titans Eagles
9
6
S Rosham
Breakers Fire
6
6
A Perrone
KE Tigers
5
5
B Lansfield
Titans Diamondbacks
2
5
C Phipps-Parsons
Titans Chargers
2
5
F Lewis
Titans Diamondbacks
2
5
J Mccann
Breakers Saints
2
5
A Comer
IC Hotshots
12
4
A Curnow
Titans Diamondbacks
2
3
G Murrell
KE Tigers
5
3
L Curtain
Titans Diamondbacks
2
3
S Morton
Breakers Saints
2
3
A Gangi
IC Hotshots
2
2
E Monaghan
Cougars Nets
12
2
E Ross
Titans Chargers
1
2
L Flack
Breakers Fire
3
2
L Douglas
Titans Chargers
2
2
S Angelo
Titans Chargers
2
2
S M Kechnie
Cougars Nets
6
2
Y Alevras
Titans Chargers
2
2
A Warren
Titans Chargers
2
1
A Mckenzie
Titans Diamondbacks
2
1
A Carswell
Titans Chargers
2
1
C Levinge
Breakers Saints
2
1
C Hunter
Breakers Saints
1
1
E Bowers
Cougars Nets
1
1
E Davies
Falcons Grizzlies
3
1
G Marek
KE Tigers
5
1
L Romanin
Breakers Saints
2
1
Z D Mestre
Titans Eagles
1
1
A Tarquini
Titans Diamondbacks
2
H Murray
Titans Eagles
1
I Ruthven
Titans Eagles
2
I Warwick
Breakers Saints
2
I Hull
Titans Diamondbacks
2
L Gillon
IC Hotshots
2
M Priamo
Breakers Saints
2
S Bratuskins
Titans Eagles
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started