Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women A
S19/20 - Tuesday Women B
S19/20 - Tuesday Women C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women D
S19/20 - Wednesday Men A
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
S19/20 - Wednesday Men C
S19/20 - Wednesday Men D
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
S19/20 - Thursday Men B2
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
A Athanasopoulos
Richmond Riots Cremorne
1
8
8
16
16
G Gowans
Richmond Riots Buckingham
10
50
50
2
102
10.2
G Kwok
IC Phoenix
1
5
5
10
10
I Kenny
SCBC Dynamite Sparks
2
10
10
20
10
V Derbogosijan
Falcons Freestylers
11
50
50
4
104
9.45
A Goldberg
U14G Maccabi Warriors
2
9
9
18
9
E Mcintosh
Nightmares Strikers
12
39
3
36
17
98
8.17
M Pickett
Shooters Rathmines
11
42
42
4
88
8
E Westcott
IC Phoenix
2
7
7
14
7
G Jelenic
IC Phoenix
2
6
6
2
14
7
L Wilson
Atoms Superstars
10
27
27
8
61
6.1
O Edelmaier
Richmond Riots Buckingham
12
34
34
5
73
6.08
E Bassat
U14G Maccabi Warriors
2
6
6
12
6
M Kagan
U14G Maccabi Warriors
1
3
3
6
6
C Blake
Falcons Freestylers
11
31
31
2
64
5.82
C Lord
KE Shooting Hearts
12
31
31
6
68
5.67
M Jacobs
U14G Maccabi Warriors
2
4
4
3
11
5.5
S Lewis
Titans Fusion
8
22
22
44
5.5
Z Voller
SCBC Dynamite Sparks
2
5
5
1
11
5.5
F Kusnandar
Atoms Superstars
11
28
28
4
60
5.45
A Bastin
Shooters Rathmines
10
24
24
6
54
5.4
A Papadopoulos
Atoms Gogetters
11
28
28
3
59
5.36
L Moore
Titans Fusion
9
23
23
2
48
5.33
H Niel
Shooters Rathmines
10
26
26
52
5.2
A Haslem
KE Shooting Hearts
1
2
2
1
5
5
S ( S Lindeman
KE Shooting Hearts
9
21
1
20
2
45
5
S Davis
KE Angels
2
5
5
10
5
M Chadail
Richmond Riots Cremorne
8
19
19
38
4.75
A Judd
Richmond Riots Cremorne
6
12
12
3
27
4.5
C Mckenzie-Mcharg
Breakers Joeys
10
22
1
21
45
4.5
N Webb
Richmond Riots Cremorne
9
19
19
1
39
4.33
C Kim
KE Angels
2
4
4
8
4
E Saligari
Shooters Rathmines
11
19
19
5
43
3.91
C Siew-Adachi
KE Shooting Hearts
12
19
19
8
46
3.83
I Thatcher
Breakers Joeys
11
21
21
42
3.82
C Murrihy
Atoms Superstars
11
17
17
8
41
3.73
J Mcbride
Shooters Rathmines
10
17
17
2
36
3.6
M Rabinowicz
U14G Maccabi Warriors
2
3
3
1
7
3.5
T Gawel
IC Phoenix
2
3
3
1
7
3.5
Z Dwyer
Nightmares Strikers
13
21
21
1
43
3.31
E Cannard
KE Shooting Hearts
11
17
17
2
36
3.27
S Mcintyre
Atoms Gogetters
12
17
17
3
37
3.08
E Blagova
KE Angels
2
3
3
6
3
K Lawrence
IC Phoenix
2
3
3
6
3
J Benson
Titans Fusion
9
12
12
2
26
2.89
H Berry
Nightmares Strikers
12
17
17
34
2.83
P Plummer
Atoms Gogetters
11
14
14
3
31
2.82
I Smyth
Breakers Joeys
10
14
14
28
2.8
N Fowler
Richmond Riots Cremorne
9
12
12
24
2.67
S Mcfarlane
Shooters Rathmines
3
4
4
8
2.67
C Apostolakis
Nightmares Strikers
10
10
10
5
25
2.5
M Hoyle
Atoms Gogetters
9
11
11
22
2.44
R Jansen
Falcons Freestylers
11
13
13
26
2.36
V Comer
Nightmares Strikers
11
13
13
26
2.36
C Cogan
Shooters Rathmines
10
11
11
1
23
2.3
A Charman
Atoms Superstars
9
9
9
2
20
2.22
L Woods
Nightmares Strikers
12
13
13
26
2.17
S Mckinnon
KE Shooting Hearts
12
10
10
5
25
2.08
C Perillo
SCBC Dynamite Sparks
2
2
2
4
2
E Luxton
Falcons Freestylers
1
1
1
2
2
H Dunshea
SCBC Dynamite Sparks
2
2
2
4
2
L Hobday
SCBC Dynamite Sparks
2
2
2
4
2
L Fredman
U14G Maccabi Warriors
2
2
2
4
2
L Bruun
Falcons Freestylers
1
1
1
2
2
M Mcintosh
Nightmares Strikers
12
9
1
8
5
24
2
S Tome
Richmond Riots Cremorne
9
8
8
2
18
2
M Treloar
Titans Fusion
8
6
6
3
15
1.88
Z Tracey
Titans Fusion
9
8
8
16
1.78
C Luxton
Falcons Freestylers
11
9
9
1
19
1.73
G Fennel
Atoms Superstars
12
9
9
2
20
1.67
J Givoni
U14G Maccabi Warriors
2
1
1
1
3
1.5
A D Parsia
Atoms Superstars
13
9
9
1
19
1.46
M Steinfort
Nightmares Strikers
13
8
8
3
19
1.46
L Butt
Richmond Riots Cremorne
9
6
6
1
13
1.44
L Derbogosijan
Falcons Freestylers
11
7
7
1
15
1.36
D Shayan
Richmond Riots Buckingham
12
7
7
2
16
1.33
A Royce
Falcons Freestylers
11
5
5
3
13
1.18
A Broomfield
Atoms Gogetters
12
7
7
14
1.17
E Bond
Richmond Riots Buckingham
13
7
7
1
15
1.15
A Mclean
Breakers Joeys
9
5
5
10
1.11
A Hunter
Breakers Joeys
10
5
5
1
11
1.1
J Bayston
Shooters Rathmines
10
5
5
1
11
1.1
Y Ronai
Atoms Superstars
11
6
6
12
1.09
A Cummins
SCBC Dynamite Sparks
2
1
1
2
1
C Stocky
KE Shooting Hearts
13
5
5
3
13
1
E Shapero
Richmond Riots Cremorne
8
4
4
8
1
K Jackson
KE Angels
2
1
1
2
1
G Morriss
Richmond Riots Buckingham
12
5
5
1
11
0.92
A Borley
Titans Fusion
9
3
3
2
8
0.89
T Murray
Breakers Joeys
10
4
4
8
0.8
S Cargill
Atoms Superstars
13
4
4
2
10
0.77
E Dayman
Falcons Freestylers
12
4
4
8
0.67
C Pickering
Breakers Joeys
11
3
3
6
0.55
C Maslin
Richmond Riots Buckingham
11
3
3
6
0.55
M Elliott
Atoms Gogetters
12
3
3
6
0.5
L Forster
Richmond Riots Buckingham
13
3
3
6
0.46
E Mckibbin
Richmond Riots Buckingham
10
2
2
4
0.4
E Karavias
Richmond Riots Cremorne
8
1
1
2
0.25
C Patmore
Atoms Superstars
9
1
1
2
0.22
S Bryant
Atoms Gogetters
9
2
2
2
0.22
M Newman
KE Shooting Hearts
11
1
1
2
0.18
M Buhagiar
Atoms Gogetters
12
1
1
2
0.17
A Horowitz
Breakers Joeys
10
1
1
0.1
A Hoy
Titans Fusion
7
E Paul
KE Angels
2
L Widdowson
KE Angels
2
L Ellis
KE Shooting Hearts
10
L Price
Titans Fusion
8
M Lele
SCBC Dynamite Sparks
2
O Harris
SCBC Dynamite Sparks
2
S Hemingway
KE Angels
2
S Fouvy
Richmond Riots Buckingham
11
1
S Hourigan
IC Phoenix
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started