Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
Under 12 Boys Section 04
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's A Grade
Men's B Grade
Men's C Grade
Men's D Grade
Men's E/F Grade
Men's G Grade
Men's H Grade
Men's I Grade
Men's J Grade
Men's K Grade
Men's L Grade
Mixed Division 1
Mixed Division 2
Mixed Division 3
Under 09 Boys Section 1
Under 09 Boys Section 2
Under 09 Boys Section 3
Under 09 Boys Section 4
Under 09 Girls Section 1
Under 09 Girls Section 2
Under 09 Girls Section 3
Under 09 Girls Section 4
Under 10 Boys Section 1
Under 10 Boys Section 2
Under 10 Boys Section 3
Under 10 Boys Section 4
Under 10 Boys Section 5
Under 10 Boys Section 6
Under 10 Girls Section 1
Under 10 Girls Section 2
Under 10 Girls Section 3
Under 12 Boys Section 01
Under 12 Boys Section 02
Under 12 Boys Section 03
Under 12 Boys Section 04
Under 12 Boys Section 05
Under 12 Boys Section 06
Under 12 Boys Section 07
Under 12 Boys Section 08
Under 12 Boys Section 09
Under 12 Boys Section 10
Under 12 Boys Section 11
Under 12 Girls Section 01
Under 12 Girls Section 02
Under 12 Girls Section 03
Under 12 Girls Section 04
Under 12 Girls Section 05
Under 12 Girls Section 06
Under 12 Girls Section 07
Under 12 Girls Section 08
Under 12 Girls Section 09
Under 12 Girls Section 10
Under 14 Boys Section 01
Under 14 Boys Section 02
Under 14 Boys Section 03
Under 14 Boys Section 04
Under 14 Boys Section 05
Under 14 Boys Section 06
Under 14 Boys Section 07
Under 14 Boys Section 08
Under 14 Boys Section 09
Under 14 Boys Section 10
Under 14 Boys Section 11
Under 14 Boys Section 12
Under 14 Boys Section 13
Under 14 Girls Section 1
Under 14 Girls Section 2
Under 14 Girls Section 3
Under 14 Girls Section 4
Under 14 Girls Section 5
Under 14 Girls Section 6
Under 14 Girls Section 7
Under 14 Girls Section 8
Under 16 Boys Section 1
Under 16 Boys Section 2
Under 16 Boys Section 3
Under 16 Boys Section 4
Under 16 Boys Section 5
Under 16 Boys Section 6
Under 16 Boys Section 7
Under 16 Boys Section 8
Under 16 Boys Section 9
Under 16 Girls Section 1
Under 16 Girls Section 2
Under 16 Girls Section 3
Under 16 Girls Section 4
Under 16 Girls Section 5
Under 16 Girls Section 6
Under 18 Boys Section 1
Under 18 Boys Section 2
Under 18 Boys Section 3
Under 18 Boys Section 4
Under 18 Boys Section 5
Under 18 Boys Section 6
Under 18 Girls Section 1
Under 18 Girls Section 2
Under 18 Girls Section 3
Under 21 Boys Section 1
Under 21 Boys Section 2
Under 21 Boys Section 3
Under 21 Boys Section 4
Under 21 Girls Section 1
Under 21 Girls Section 2
Under 21 Girls Section 3
Women's A Grade
Women's B Grade
Women's C Grade
Women's D Grade
Fixtures/Results
Under 12 Boys Section 04
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
E Coxon
KE Jetstars
9
55
55
10
120
13.33
C Agosta
SA Power
14
48
48
4
98
7
T Hulls
Atoms Rockets B
11
40
40
5
83
7.55
C Sweet
Atoms Rockets B
11
37
37
26
100
9.09
F Thompson
Richmond Riots Botherambo
14
35
35
12
82
5.86
G Cox
Titans Fireballs
10
32
32
7
71
7.1
L Clifford
SA Power
15
25
25
1
51
3.4
T Moulding
Titans Fireballs
10
24
24
3
51
5.1
A Jenkin
KE Jetstars
10
23
23
1
47
4.7
F Mcnamara
Atoms Rockets B
8
23
1
22
2
47
5.88
M Findlay
Titans Fireballs
10
21
21
5
47
4.7
L Kamberis
Breakers Strikers
5
19
19
3
41
8.2
W Graham
Atoms Rockets B
11
19
19
2
40
3.64
Z V D Berg
KE Jetstars
9
19
19
1
38
4.22
T Doull
Richmond Riots Botherambo
14
17
17
3
35
2.5
A Braithwaite
KE Jetstars
10
14
14
7
35
3.5
B Ross
Breakers Strikers
5
14
14
1
27
5.4
J Koren
KE Jetstars
10
14
14
28
2.8
C Somes
Atoms Rockets B
11
13
13
6
32
2.91
L Johnson
Cougars Bullets
4
13
13
1
27
6.75
M Pacey
Richmond Riots Botherambo
11
13
13
8
34
3.09
T Reid
SA Power
13
13
13
1
27
2.08
W Price
Cougars Bullets
4
13
13
6
32
8
A Vlahos
Breakers Strikers
5
12
12
4
28
5.6
W Comer
KE Jetstars
9
12
12
1
25
2.78
J Dixon
KE Jetstars
10
11
11
2
24
2.4
J Richards
Titans Fireballs
11
11
11
1
23
2.09
L H Bryce
SA Power
12
11
11
22
1.83
H Hinde
Atoms Destroyers
3
10
10
20
6.67
L Spinaze
Richmond Riots Botherambo
14
10
10
20
1.43
M Gledden
SA Power
12
10
10
3
23
1.92
X West
Cougars Bullets
4
10
10
6
26
6.5
D Merritt
Atoms Destroyers
4
9
9
1
19
4.75
H Wong
Atoms Rockets B
11
9
9
1
19
1.73
J Clements
SA Power
14
9
9
18
1.29
R â Cameron
Breakers Strikers
5
9
9
18
3.6
T Jenkin
KE Jetstars
10
9
9
18
1.8
N Turner
SA Power
15
8
8
3
19
1.27
A Grotegoed
Atoms Rockets B
11
7
7
14
1.27
A Ashworth
Breakers Strikers
4
7
7
4
18
4.5
A Alex
Richmond Riots Botherambo
12
7
7
4
16
1.33
A Forster
Richmond Riots Botherambo
13
7
7
2
16
1.23
L Rose
Cougars Cyclones
4
6
6
5
17
4.25
L Silvers
Cougars Bullets
4
6
6
12
3
L Maclaren
Breakers Strikers
5
6
6
12
2.4
A Mabbott
Titans Fresh U14
2
5
5
10
5
B Horsford
Atoms Destroyers
4
5
5
5
15
3.75
A Cocicca
SA Power
3
4
4
8
2.67
A Woods
Atoms Destroyers
3
4
4
1
9
3
A Wells
Atoms Rockets B
10
4
4
2
10
1
C Sutherland
Titans Fireballs
11
4
4
1
9
0.82
G Pickford
Cougars Bullets
4
4
4
2
10
2.5
M Kriesner
Titans Fireballs
9
4
4
1
9
1
A Pickford
Cougars Bullets
4
3
3
6
1.5
B Harmer
Cougars Cyclones
4
3
3
2
8
2
H Krause
Titans Fireballs
11
3
3
6
0.55
J Rutten
Cougars Bullets
4
3
3
6
1.5
W Barker
Richmond Riots Botherambo
14
3
3
6
0.43
E Sim
Breakers Strikers
4
2
2
4
1
J Marabel-Whutburn
Breakers Strikers
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
L Ryan
Atoms Destroyers
4
2
2
4
1
A Klashovski
SCBC Knights
1
1
1
1
3
3
G Peck
Cougars Cyclones
4
1
1
2
0.5
L May
Atoms Destroyers
4
1
1
2
4
1
N Chehata
Titans Fireballs
9
1
1
2
0.22
O Stirling
Atoms Destroyers
4
1
1
2
0.5
W Sando
SCBC Knights
1
1
1
2
2
Z Mehta
Cougars Cyclones
4
1
1
2
0.5
C ( Xiao
Atoms Destroyers
4
C Plataniotis
SCBC Knights
1
H Hooke
SCBC Knights
1
J Budd
Cougars Bullets
1
J Mckechnie
Cougars Cyclones
4
J Ross
Cougars Cyclones
4
J Tilley
SCBC Knights
1
L Hibberd
SA Power
14
R Bristowe-Mako
Richmond Riots Botherambo
14
S Mccormack
SCBC Knights
1
T Speed
Cougars Cyclones
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started