Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 3 East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Division 1
All Abilities League - Division 2
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Social
Boys' West 15B Red
Junior Premier League - Boys 14
Junior Premier League - Boys 15
Junior Premier League - Boys 16
Junior Premier League - Boys 18
Junior Premier League - Girls 13
Junior Premier League - Girls 15
Junior Premier League - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangaroos
Nike F.C. Cup
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' 20A Finals
Boys' 20B Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Men's State League Finals
VPLW/Women's State League Finals
Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 12 Joeys
Girls' South-East 13A
Metropolitan League Finals
Girls' North-West 13B
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14D
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South-East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South-East 15D
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 18C Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13A Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' 15D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 14 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 16 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 18 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 13 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 17 Finals
Boys' 13E Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North-West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 14D Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
INACTIVE: Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies
Boys' North 13C
Boys' North 13D
Boys' South 13A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13A Red
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13B
Girls' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South 13C Red
Boys' South 13D
Boys' South 13E
Boys' East 13A Red
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13B Blue
Boys' East 13B Red
Boys' East 13C Blue
Boys' East 13C Red
Boys' East 13D
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Red
Boys' West 13C Blue
Boys' West 13C Red
Boys' West 13D
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' North 14C
Boys' North 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' South-East 14A
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15C Red
Boys' East 15C Blue
Boys' West 15B Blue
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16D
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Metropolitan 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 18C
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 20B
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 3 East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
L Brooks
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
11
3
3
1
A Martinez
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
2
E Daskalieros
Malvern City FC
14
5
2
K Azizi
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
16
2
L Dobroszczyk
Monash City Villarreal FC
5
2
A Collins
Manningham United FC - SL2
13
11
1
B R Noori
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
16
6
1
B Broom
Manningham United FC - SL2
15
8
1
E Niteros
Malvern City FC
9
1
E Ryan
Collingwood City FC
15
1
1
E Curtis
Yarra Jets FC
10
1
G Massimini
Manningham United FC - SL2
15
3
1
H Eckert
Manningham United FC - SL2
11
1
M Murua
Malvern City FC
16
1
R Mergarejo
Monash City Villarreal FC
14
1
T Jose
Manningham United FC - SL2
12
5
1
A Haidari
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
10
A Fenton
Manningham United FC - SL2
7
1
A O'Connor
Yarra Jets FC
6
A Cook
Melbourne University SC
4
A Moses
Collingwood City FC
11
3
A Papadimitriou
Malvern City FC
13
1
A Gonzalez
Melbourne University SC
12
1
A Thompson
Melbourne University SC
1
A Good
Melbourne University SC
11
1
A Scopece
Alphington FC
8
A Barreto
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
A Granados
Melbourne University SC
16
A Christian-Wilkes
Melbourne University SC
14
1
A Sango
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
A D Silva
Melbourne University SC
13
2
A Leonedas
Melbourne University SC
12
A Schuller
Monash City Villarreal FC
15
A Thoran
Yarra Jets FC
7
A Hodgson
Collingwood City FC
2
A May
Melbourne University SC
1
A Mount
Melbourne University SC
11
A Angus
Yarra Jets FC
8
B Kominakis
Alphington FC
15
1
B L Gamba
Collingwood City FC
8
B Buckingham
Collingwood City FC
6
B Miles
Alphington FC
11
C Shaddock
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
15
6
C Kossmann
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
C P Dilsizian
Monash City Villarreal FC
10
C Shannon
Malvern City FC
13
1
C Kettyle
Alphington FC
10
C Calthorpe
Manningham United FC - SL2
1
C Bromley
Melbourne University SC
8
C Reicher
Collingwood City FC
8
C Kalapoutis
Malvern City FC
16
2
C Randazzo
Manningham United FC - SL2
15
11
C Eaton
Melbourne University SC
1
C Yffer
Melbourne University SC
1
C Cudars
Yarra Jets FC
14
C Saubern
Yarra Jets FC
10
C Mountjouris
Yarra Jets FC
15
C Zapata
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
3
D Lam
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
2
E Tsiounis
Malvern City FC
10
E Berlowitz
Yarra Jets FC
12
E Iacono
Collingwood City FC
15
1
E Mccoy
Alphington FC
14
E Mcdonald
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
13
7
E Pantazopoulos
Manningham United FC - SL2
14
1
E Murray
Alphington FC
11
1
E Fitzgerald
Malvern City FC
11
E Peeters
Alphington FC
14
1
E Salaviejus
Yarra Jets FC
3
E Shapero
Collingwood City FC
4
F Tabish
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
13
2
F Holland
Yarra Jets FC
12
F Smithers
Collingwood City FC
15
G Farfor
Malvern City FC
15
G Tucci
Alphington FC
14
3
G Arraiz
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
8
G Eastwood
Alphington FC
12
G Monsell-Butler
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
13
G Daly
Yarra Jets FC
5
G Kapsimallis
Manningham United FC - SL2
12
21
G Galatas
Manningham United FC - SL2
15
H Mcleod
Collingwood City FC
15
H Robinson
Collingwood City FC
9
7
H Sawkins
Melbourne University SC
13
H White
Malvern City FC
16
H Mason
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
14
H Cohen
Malvern City FC
16
7
H Mitrevski
Yarra Jets FC
3
H Templeton
Collingwood City FC
12
3
I Tremlett
Collingwood City FC
7
4
J Barkachi
Alphington FC
7
J Evans
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
14
2
J I Short
Malvern City FC
15
1
J Murzecki-Hince
Melbourne University SC
5
J Panagopoulos
Manningham United FC - SL2
9
J Marks
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
7
3
J Nelson
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
12
J Castles
Collingwood City FC
14
1
J Mangubat
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
3
J Browne
Manningham United FC - SL2
15
1
K Taylor
Malvern City FC
5
1
K Ikeda
Monash City Villarreal FC
6
K Tada
Melbourne University SC
12
K Bull
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
11
K Schaffner
Melbourne University SC
2
K Ballard
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
9
K Howe
Yarra Jets FC
13
K Graham
Melbourne University SC
8
K Abbas
Collingwood City FC
1
K Higginson
Malvern City FC
10
1
K Dunphy
Collingwood City FC
4
L V Prameswari
Melbourne University SC
2
L Sinner
Monash City Villarreal FC
2
1
L Angarita
Monash City Villarreal FC
10
L Beilke
Manningham United FC - SL2
1
L Walduck
Melbourne University SC
16
1
L Preston
Manningham United FC - SL2
1
L Gardner-Chan
Melbourne University SC
1
L Sandy
Collingwood City FC
13
L V Breugel
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
9
L Felstead
Melbourne University SC
2
L Canon
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
L Truong
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
14
M Cornish
Monash City Villarreal FC
8
M Baker
Collingwood City FC
15
M Lee
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
12
3
M Brajdic
Monash City Villarreal FC
12
9
M Arthurs
Monash City Villarreal FC
15
M G Caballero
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
4
M Curti
Yarra Jets FC
10
M Fagotti
Collingwood City FC
5
1
M Iliadis
Alphington FC
13
1
M A Muniz
Melbourne University SC
13
M Rispoli-Yovanovic
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
7
M Dinesh
Malvern City FC
15
M Lovric
Manningham United FC - SL2
12
M Chea
Alphington FC
14
1
M Dean
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
15
4
M Ismailoglu
Manningham United FC - SL2
14
7
M Crystal
Collingwood City FC
7
1
M Lanskis
Melbourne University SC
7
2
M Cook
Yarra Jets FC
12
M Turner
Alphington FC
15
M Johnson
Alphington FC
10
2
M Visser
Yarra Jets FC
12
M Boorman
Melbourne University SC
16
1
M Patton
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
11
M Cannatelli
Alphington FC
14
1
M Difalco
Manningham United FC - SL2
15
N Adani
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
14
N Antoniou
Manningham United FC - SL2
13
N Salkin
Melbourne University SC
2
N Kolokas
Yarra Jets FC
10
N Padula
Alphington FC
15
2
N Lambropoulos
Malvern City FC
10
4
P Colantuono
Yarra Jets FC
13
P Fennell
Collingwood City FC
14
1
P Ellinghaus
Yarra Jets FC
1
R Jilek
Melbourne University SC
7
8
R Paratz
Collingwood City FC
14
R Kelly
Collingwood City FC
12
1
R Berlowitz
Yarra Jets FC
12
R Lin
Monash City Villarreal FC
11
3
S Perna
Monash City Villarreal FC
11
S Bishara
Yarra Jets FC
9
S Pavri-Thomas
Collingwood City FC
13
1
S Kent
Monash City Villarreal FC
5
1
S Terella
Alphington FC
14
2
S Naidoo
Melbourne University SC
4
S Azizi
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
8
S Benincasa
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
1
S Maccora
Malvern City FC
15
S Kakouros
Malvern City FC
10
S Wallach
Collingwood City FC
4
1
S Dwyer
Yarra Jets FC
5
S Karagiannis
Malvern City FC
8
S Sohar
Manningham United FC - SL2
15
13
T James
Malvern City FC
14
5
T Collins
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
15
1
T Connor
Yarra Jets FC
12
1
T Welihinda
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
11
V Barkas
Collingwood City FC
12
5
Y Omar
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
12
1
Y Li
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
Y Kaneko
Melbourne University SC
16
1
Z Nieuwenhuis
Monash City Villarreal FC
12
Z Siviour
Melbourne University SC
14
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started