D Stevens |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
9 |
1 |
|
E Baykan |
Greenvale United SC |
3 |
9 |
|
|
E Riordan |
Aspendale SC |
4 |
7 |
|
|
G Kapsimallis |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
3 |
7 |
|
|
L Smith |
Aspendale SC |
4 |
7 |
|
|
M Ambo |
Casey Comets FC |
5 |
7 |
|
|
M Moran |
Westgate FC |
3 |
7 |
|
|
C Sikic |
Avondale FC |
5 |
6 |
1 |
|
P Mitchell |
Preston Lions FC |
2 |
6 |
|
|
A Jancevski |
FC Bulleen Lions |
4 |
5 |
2 |
|
B Gregory |
Point Cook FC |
3 |
5 |
|
|
C Johnston |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
5 |
|
|
C Candia |
Avondale FC |
5 |
5 |
|
|
C Lay |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
2 |
5 |
|
|
L Spiranovic |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
2 |
5 |
|
|
B Carmichael |
Aspendale SC |
3 |
4 |
|
|
D Andreopoulos |
Glen Waverley SC |
2 |
4 |
|
|
M Marques |
FC Clifton Hill |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
S Rose-Grigg |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
4 |
|
|
S Wang |
Watsonia Heights FC |
2 |
4 |
|
|
Z Houghton |
Avondale FC |
5 |
4 |
|
|
A Collins |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
3 |
3 |
|
|
A Mitchell |
Calder United SC |
4 |
3 |
|
|
A Koizumi |
Essendon Royals SC |
4 |
3 |
|
|
A Horikoshi |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
B Huynh |
Maribyrnong Swifts FC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
B Baschin |
Craigieburn City FC |
3 |
3 |
|
|
C F Bas |
Casey Comets FC |
5 |
3 |
|
|
D Taylor |
Westgate FC |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
E Psaila |
Sydenham Park SC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
E V Zuijlen |
Avondale FC |
5 |
3 |
|
|
E Fonua |
Point Cook FC |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
E Langley |
Box Hill United SC |
3 |
3 |
|
|
F Delic |
Essendon Royals SC |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
F Mina |
Greenvale United SC |
3 |
3 |
|
|
H Robinson |
Collingwood City FC |
3 |
3 |
|
|
K Deaver |
Bayside United FC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
L Walsh |
Calder United SC |
5 |
3 |
|
|
L Walsh |
Mooroolbark SC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
L Turner |
Aspendale SC |
3 |
3 |
|
|
L Chester |
Ballarat City FC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
M Markovski |
FC Bulleen Lions |
4 |
3 |
|
|
M Sumaoro |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
2 |
3 |
|
|
N Okada |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
N Pham |
Westgate FC |
3 |
3 |
|
|
R Deague |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
3 |
3 |
|
|
S Sohar |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
3 |
3 |
|
|
V Cruickshank |
Mazenod FC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
A Townsend |
Monash University SC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
A El-Hallak |
Greenvale United SC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
A Botsioulis |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
2 |
2 |
|
|
A Josefski |
Box Hill United SC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
A Dimas |
Bayside United FC |
1 |
2 |
|
|
A Doi |
Box Hill United SC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
A Seino |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
C Kossmann |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
C Hill |
Mazenod FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
D Papamichael |
Ringwood City FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
E Jones |
Preston Lions FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
E Zorbas |
Avondale FC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
E Coppock |
Mill Park SC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
E Thackray |
Castlemaine Goldfields FC |
1 |
2 |
|
|
G Simpson |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
2 |
|
|
G Arraiz |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
I Paracki |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
1 |
2 |
|
|
I Sewards |
Calder United SC |
5 |
2 |
|
|
I Cuic |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
K Moriya |
Box Hill United SC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
K V Berkel |
Point Cook FC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
K Hieda |
Calder United SC |
5 |
2 |
|
|
K Zacharias |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
L Heric |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
L Ciantar |
Ballarat City FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
L Sawa |
Essendon Royals SC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
M Breakspear |
Sale United FC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
M Mckenna |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
M Mina |
Greenvale United SC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
M Crystal |
Collingwood City FC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
N Lusi |
Ringwood City FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
N Blackett |
Heidelberg United FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
R Zahra |
Lara United FC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
R Mason |
Monash University SC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
R Konomi |
Maribyrnong Swifts FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
R Heasly |
Mazenod FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
S Kenny |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
2 |
|
|
T Fraser |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
T Eliadis |
FC Bulleen Lions |
4 |
2 |
|
|
Z Schaffner |
FC Clifton Hill |
3 |
2 |
|
|
A Pavlinusic |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
A Burn |
FC Bulleen Lions |
5 |
1 |
|
|
A Fenton |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
3 |
1 |
|
|
A Loudovaris |
Mazenod FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A Eliades |
Greenvale United SC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
A Moses |
Collingwood City FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A Papadimitriou |
Malvern City FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
A V Dalen |
Geelong Rangers SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A Pym |
Ballarat SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A Palermo |
Fortuna 60 SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
A Sibillin |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
A D'Ortenzio |
Mooroolbark SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A Azzopardi |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
A Meereboer |
Sale United FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
A Vella |
Sandringham SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
A Mcleod |
Avondale FC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
A Oastler |
FC Bulleen Lions |
1 |
1 |
|
|
A Piazza |
Heidelberg United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
B Waljairin |
Craigieburn City FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
B Reed |
South Melbourne FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
B Wyatt |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
B Siryj |
Melbourne University SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
C Hinds |
Casey Comets FC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
C Storay |
Bayside United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
C Aarons |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C Karagiannis |
Mazenod FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
C Gallina |
FC Clifton Hill |
3 |
1 |
|
|
C Katelis |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
2 |
1 |
|
|
C Ong |
Ringwood City FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
C Stevens |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
C Merry |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
C Taliadoros |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
2 |
1 |
|
|
C Parker |
Bayside United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
C Cardaci |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
D Wilson |
Sale United FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
D Awad |
Craigieburn City FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
D Moloney |
Aspendale SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
E Efe |
Melbourne University SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
E Vergez |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
E Polglaze |
Lara United FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
E Parbery |
Heidelberg United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
E Fehmi |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
E Keppens |
FV - Emerging |
2 |
1 |
|
|
E Tokell |
Croydon City SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
E Yamashita |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
E Coskun |
Craigieburn City FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
F Nghath |
Sydenham Park SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
F Johansson |
Geelong Rangers SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
G Beninca |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
G Tucci |
Alphington FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
G Mazzeo |
Box Hill United SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
H Barber |
Ringwood City FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
H Waller |
FC Clifton Hill |
2 |
1 |
|
|
H Ryan |
Sale United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
H Tancin |
Box Hill United SC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
I Seward |
Point Cook FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
I Rogers |
Sandringham SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
I Wilkinson |
Lara United FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
I Dimoska |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
I Fernandez |
Southern United FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Lawson |
South Melbourne FC |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Jaber |
Skye United FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Kenyon |
Lara United FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
J Duckett |
Ashburton United SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Barraclough |
Seaford United SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Budiongo |
Bayside United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
K Torpey |
Preston Lions FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
K Tzelios |
Seaford United SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
K Theodorou |
FC Clifton Hill |
3 |
1 |
|
|
K Jacobs |
Casey Comets FC |
6 |
1 |
|
|
K Crow |
Skye United FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
K Vlahopoulos |
Heidelberg United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
K Lockhart |
Heidelberg United FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
K Pham |
Westgate FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
K Kodilinye |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
K Vickov |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
2 |
1 |
|
|
K Allen |
Maribyrnong Swifts FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
L Mckenna |
South Melbourne FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
L Lancaster |
Seaford United SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
L Slater |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
L Georgopoulos |
Point Cook FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
L Richards |
Calder United SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
L Kump |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
M Brajdic |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
M Eudes |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
2 |
1 |
|
|
M Sahi |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
M Myers |
Melbourne University SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
M Popplewell |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
M Barbieri |
Box Hill United SC |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Missailidis |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Davidson |
Sydenham Park SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
M Best |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
2 |
1 |
|
|
M Nishimura |
Preston Lions FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
M Kada |
Maribyrnong Swifts FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
N Tavella |
Mill Park SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
N Dakic |
Calder United SC |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
N Heyer |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
O Bomford |
Bayside United FC |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
P Araiza-Alba |
FC Clifton Hill |
4 |
1 |
|
|
P Vivian |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
P Chau |
Maribyrnong Swifts FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
P Rubens |
Ashburton United SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
R Mamootil |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
R Deralas |
Calder United SC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
R Najmeddine |
Watsonia Heights FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
R Davies |
Essendon Royals SC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
R Stobie |
Sale United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
R Missailidis |
Avondale FC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
R Mychasiuk |
Albert Park SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
R Collins-Graham |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
1 |
1 |
|
|
R Wild |
Essendon Royals SC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
S Trajkovska |
Essendon Royals SC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
S Bell |
Ringwood City FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
S Maslen |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
S Rosselli |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
S Gilchrist |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
S Delija |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
S E Techera |
Box Hill United SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
S Osborne |
Ringwood City FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
S Weragoda |
Casey Comets FC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
S R Martinez |
Melbourne University SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
S Iosifidis |
Avondale FC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
S Emota |
Geelong Rangers SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
S Jarvis |
Fortuna 60 SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
S Anderson |
Sale United FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
S Corso |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
S Estrada |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
S Caponecchia |
Preston Lions FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
T Westley |
Melbourne University SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
T Williams |
Shepparton United SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
T Geressu |
FV - Emerging |
2 |
1 |
|
|
Y Li |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
Z Askew |
Sale United FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
A C Farfan |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Gordon |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
1 |
|
|
|
A Johnston |
Skye United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Jones |
Aspendale SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Kemp |
Sale United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Gunter |
Castlemaine Goldfields FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Ware |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Nicolas |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Mazzarella |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Henry |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A H Bohari |
Westgate FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Dimos |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A R Nogueira |
Greenvale United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A D C Ximenes |
Greenvale United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Haidari |
Melbourne Victory FC AWT |
1 |
|
|
|
A Phipps-Booth |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Borg |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Gagel |
Skye United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Sandhu |
South Melbourne FC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
A Bol |
Yarraville FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Benakovic |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Bond |
Knox City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Cerne |
Calder United SC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Chrisanthou |
Yarraville FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Cortellino |
FV - Emerging |
2 |
|
|
|
A Dargham |
Maribyrnong Swifts FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Jeffries |
Sale United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Movric |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Murray |
Shepparton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Siccita |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Pettman |
Lara United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Rajic |
Avondale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Darby |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Masalkovski |
Sydenham Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Obeid |
Craigieburn City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Sheppard |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Martinez |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Bresciano |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Colanzi |
Mentone SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A D Berardino |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Moleta |
Craigieburn City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Napolitano |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Dimond |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Webster |
Aspendale SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Gonzalez |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
A Gya |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Natoli |
FC Bulleen Lions |
2 |
|
|
|
A Ohanian |
Watsonia Heights FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Soumbalis |
Brunswick City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Vassilopoulos |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
1 |
|
|
|
A Garcia |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Moraitis |
Point Cook FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Sketchley |
Mooroolbark SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Brady |
Albert Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Corrigan |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Holten |
Mentone SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Khau |
FC Clifton Hill |
3 |
|
|
|
A Berbia |
Croydon City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Laffy |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Santoro |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Loka |
Mooroolbark SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Chechelnitskiy |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
A Maybin |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
1 |
|
|
|
A Ware |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
1 |
|
|
|
A Smirnis-Parra |
Mazenod FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Radobuljac |
Monash University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Khalil |
Hoppers Crossing SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Eicke |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Cincev |
Craigieburn City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Budin |
Kings Domain FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Dall'Oste |
Calder United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Groves |
Hoppers Crossing SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Rose |
Heidelberg United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Smith |
Calder United SC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
A Viel |
Sandringham SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A D'Rozario |
Yarraville FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Dzajkic |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Eoraha |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hey |
Lara United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Mantzavrakos |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Elbelli |
Yarraville FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Ayache |
Watsonia Heights FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Harvey |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Alesi |
Fortuna 60 SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Campagnaro |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Commisso |
Craigieburn City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Kibell |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Magro |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Scolaro |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Scopece |
Alphington FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Sureda |
Pascoe Vale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Blackham |
Sandringham SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Brown |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Gibson |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
2 |
|
|
|
A Powell |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Row |
Maribyrnong Swifts FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Whiting |
Ballarat City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A C Correia |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Lococo |
Hoppers Crossing SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Yacoub |
Greenvale United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Barreto |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Bruin |
Castlemaine Goldfields FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Samaras |
Essendon Royals SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Georgiev |
Keilor Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Ramel |
Calder United SC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Arena |
Albert Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Herrero |
Albert Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Stibilj |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Barolli |
Yarraville FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Cachia |
Croydon City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Lavanda |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Shmoon |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Stankovic |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Houndalas |
South Melbourne FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Sango |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Dovaston |
FV - Emerging |
2 |
|
|
|
A Magris |
Moreland Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Lobo |
Mooroolbark SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Davis |
Aspendale SC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Duong |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Huynh |
Maribyrnong Swifts FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Jok |
Seaford United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Liacopoulos |
FV - Emerging |
1 |
|
|
|
A Nasioulas |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Onnebo |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Pereyra |
Maribyrnong Swifts FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Schuller |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Zanic |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Raymond |
Albert Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Haffenden |
Calder United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hosking |
Essendon Royals SC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Yates |
FV - Emerging |
2 |
|
|
|
A Rowney |
Geelong Rangers SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Farina |
Albert Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Phillips |
Croydon City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Hook |
Lara United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Cruse |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Dempsey |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Devitsakis |
Ringwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Vardakas |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
A Cardamone |
Watsonia Heights FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Kafamanis |
Yarraville FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Niteros |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Gross |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Pradel |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Antony |
Geelong Rangers SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Dawoodi |
Barton United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Sherifi |
Bayside United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Little |
FC Bulleen Lions |
5 |
|
|
|
A Sakkatou |
Pascoe Vale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Cummins |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Mitchell-Somers |
Knox City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Atkinson-Godoy |
Knox City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Fraraccio |
Mooroolbark SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Haines |
Aspendale SC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Lefevre |
Alamein FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Murray |
Preston Lions FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
A Kennedy |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Groba |
Calder United SC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Walters |
Box Hill United SC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Oswald |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Alkasmatti |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Basam |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Anyieth |
Casey Comets FC |
6 |
|
3 |
|
A Griffith |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
1 |
|
|
|
A Claridge |
South Melbourne FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Cortese |
Moreland Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Goad |
FC Bulleen Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
B Okello |
Westgate FC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Stojcevski |
Preston Lions FC |
3 |
|
2 |
|
B Stringfellow |
Essendon Royals SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Bayraktar |
Moreland Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Taylor |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Kromer |
Ringwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Mason-Jones |
Essendon Royals SC |
4 |
|
|
|
B Wilmann |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Michael |
South Melbourne FC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Kominakis |
Alphington FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Celiker |
Greenvale United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B L Gamba |
Collingwood City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Matina |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Recinos |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Trimboli |
Preston Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B R Noori |
Melbourne Victory FC AWT |
1 |
|
|
|
B S D'Onofrio |
Castlemaine Goldfields FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Williamson |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Bound |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mcglone |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Zdravkovski |
Box Hill United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Broom |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
3 |
|
1 |
|
B Stellas |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Buckingham |
Collingwood City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Campana |
Westgate FC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Fichera |
Shepparton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mcdiarmid |
Geelong Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Miles |
Alphington FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Tolland |
Castlemaine Goldfields FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Murray |
Box Hill United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B White |
Knox City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Amor |
Sydenham Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Robinson |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Maidment |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Bennett |
Casey Comets FC |
6 |
|
|
|
B L Tet |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Plier |
Skye United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Todero |
Aspendale SC |
4 |
|
|
|
B Silva |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Vakacavu |
Skye United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Deas |
Mentone SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Nixon-Graco |
Seaford United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Lone |
Monash University SC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Robinson |
Hoppers Crossing SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Douglass |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C O'Bryan |
FC Bulleen Lions |
3 |
|
|
|
C Pickett |
South Melbourne FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Richards |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Roe |
Lara United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Shaddock |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
C Tomal |
Keilor Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Stewart |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Kilderry |
FV - Emerging |
2 |
|
|
|
C Koranias |
FC Clifton Hill |
3 |
|
|
|
C Deng |
FC Clifton Hill |
3 |
|
|
|
C Crisostomo |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Rossi |
FV - Emerging |
1 |
|
|
|
C Pelligra |
Keilor Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Crews |
Point Cook FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Swannell |
Somerville Eagles SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C C Arias |
Kings Domain FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C P Dilsizian |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mayom |
Mentone SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Shannon |
Malvern City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C May |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Poynter |
Croydon City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Katts |
Point Cook FC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Carman |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
2 |
|
|
|
C Forte-Oddo |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Ioannidis |
Essendon Royals SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Owen |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Renehan |
Alamein FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Armstrong |
Sydenham Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Talbot |
Avondale FC |
5 |
|
|
|
C Nikolovski |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Simovic |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Todorovski |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Sirik |
Watsonia Heights FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Doukas |
FC Clifton Hill |
2 |
|
1 |
|
C Federico |
Pascoe Vale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hrehoresin |
FV - Emerging |
2 |
|
|
|
C Jansons |
Seaford United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Mccullough |
Mooroolbark SC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Nemtsas |
Avondale FC |
4 |
|
|
|
C Anastovski |
Pascoe Vale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Bickerton |
Geelong Rangers SC * |
3 |
|
|
|
C Hopper |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
1 |
|
|
|
C Lloyd |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Marrs |
Sale United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mizzi |
Knox City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Page |
Sale United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Pelman |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Pusca |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Shidara |
Alamein FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Adey |
Brunswick City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Gatt |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hannah |
Knox City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Johnson |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Kalapoutis |
Malvern City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Lamb |
Keilor Park SC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
C Randazzo |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
3 |
|
|
|
C Romero |
Melbourne University SC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Swannell |
Somerville Eagles SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Wallace |
Croydon City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Winders |
Sandringham SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Georgiou |
Moreland Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Niteros |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Fonua |
Preston Lions FC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Pratt |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Dimovski |
Mill Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Paraskevas |
Box Hill United SC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Salmon |
Ashburton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Westaway |
FV - Emerging |
1 |
|
|
|
C Cassar |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Comito |
Keilor Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Falzon |
Yarraville FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Fruscalzo |
Banyule City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Johns |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mihocic |
FC Bulleen Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
C Ottone |
Calder United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Schipano |
Ringwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Zapata |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Wilbert |
Ballarat City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Majstorovic |
Bayside United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Cuschieri |
Keilor Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Boato |
Essendon Royals SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D D H Day |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Badra |
Watsonia Heights FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Scriven |
Melbourne University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Tamos |
Ringwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Mandic |
Geelong Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
1 |
D Petreska |
Mentone SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Treverton |
Mooroolbark SC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Aldana |
Mentone SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D D Matos |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Gudelj |
Banyule City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D D Petta |
Alamein FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Galluccio |
Preston Lions FC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Gallina |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Moloney |
Aspendale SC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Wise |
South Melbourne FC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Leigh |
Ballarat SC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Dissanayaka |
Monash University SC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Bottalico |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
2 |
|
|
|
D Fruscalzo |
Banyule City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Xistras |
Mazenod FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D King |
Kings Domain FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Lawrence |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
1 |
|
|
|
D Lindahl |
Preston Lions FC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Dargham |
Maribyrnong Swifts FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Horner |
Keilor Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Kotzur |
Monash University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Fresneda |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Piculovska |
Preston Lions FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Tovilo |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Britter |
Mentone SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Racz |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Kljajic |
South Melbourne FC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Saglam |
Moreland Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Babayigit |
Brunswick City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Aiberti |
Geelong Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Mckeown |
FC Bulleen Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
E Reid |
Castlemaine Goldfields FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Gutszmit |
FV - Emerging |
2 |
|
|
|
E Kosmidis |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Ntoulelari |
Mill Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Vatcky |
Alamein FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Loizides |
Watsonia Heights FC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Cowan |
Yarraville FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Kappel |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Ridley |
Mooroolbark SC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Sutherland |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Hana |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Tsiounis |
Malvern City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E K Aguirre |
Casey Comets FC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Montague |
Ringwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Reid |
Melbourne University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Stefanos |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
2 |
|
|
|
E Campanaro |
Yarraville FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Miltiadou |
Casey Comets FC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Daga |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Gruis |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Gaganis |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
E Awada |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Erdmannsky |
Sydenham Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Stratus |
Melbourne University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Johns |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Schembri |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Vargiu |
Essendon Royals SC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Ahern |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Eyar |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Leembruggen |
Kings Domain FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Santin |
Pascoe Vale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Cashin |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
E Douglass |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Fusca |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Iacono |
Collingwood City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Mccoy |
Alphington FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Southall |
Mentone SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Georgantonis |
Keilor Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Talevski |
Calder United SC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Gaudry |
Box Hill United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Ryan |
Collingwood City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Turner |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
E Daskalieros |
Malvern City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Vlaeminck |
FV - Emerging |
1 |
|
|
|
E Mcdonald |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
E Pantazopoulos |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
3 |
|
|
|
E Torre |
Heidelberg United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Smajic |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Murray |
Alphington FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E D Ruiter |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Sousa |
Bayside United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Laleas |
Brunswick City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Takaki |
Keilor Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Fierro |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Hulme |
Banyule City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Razmovski |
Sydenham Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Boyle |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Brabazon |
Fortuna 60 SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Fischer |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Fitzgerald |
Malvern City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Gerolemou |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Grgic |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Grubb |
Croydon City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Kos |
Box Hill United SC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
E Mackie |
Box Hill United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Magro |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Mccullough |
Mooroolbark SC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Meddings |
Fortuna 60 SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Rutkowski |
South Melbourne FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Shields |
FC Bulleen Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
E Southwell |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Stipic |
Keilor Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Sutcliffe |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
2 |
|
|
|
E Tabet |
Craigieburn City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Walduck |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Beer |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Borroni |
Aspendale SC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Brown |
Ballarat SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Carra |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Checker |
Preston Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Gracic |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Hermenjat |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Moran |
Geelong Rangers SC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Mouveri |
Mill Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Olsen |
South Melbourne FC * |
2 |
|
|
|
E Robb |
Sale United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Somers |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
E Mattana |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Cupples |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
2 |
|
|
|
E Barilla |
Essendon Royals SC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Celent |
Knox City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Karakyriakos |
Brunswick City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Eastway |
Lara United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Robinson |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Wynne |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Oruc |
FC Bulleen Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
E Bougias |
Alamein FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Harrington |
Preston Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Jordens |
Westgate FC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Jovcevska |
Avondale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Mcgorian |
Calder United SC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Ruiz |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Spisiakova |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
1 |
|
|
|
E Eliades |
Avondale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Merton |
Castlemaine Goldfields FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Smith |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Tiktikakis |
Heidelberg United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
E B Lombardero |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Bowen |
Essendon Royals SC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Qasimi |
Barton United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Stephenson |
FC Bulleen Lions |
5 |
|
|
|
F Sharifi |
Shepparton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Georgopoulos |
Heidelberg United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Shaw |
FC Clifton Hill * |
2 |
|
|
|
F Bak |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Iaria |
Calder United SC |
3 |
|
|
|
F Cumming |
Ashburton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Odriscoll |
Sandringham SC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Iermano |
South Melbourne FC |
3 |
|
|
|
F Zuccarello |
Croydon City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
F Niehus |
Ballarat SC |
2 |
|
|
|
F Smithers |
Collingwood City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
G Garton |
FC Bulleen Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
G Farfor |
Malvern City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Hutchins |
Sale United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
G Krznaric |
Fortuna 60 SC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Mule |
Knox City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Owen |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Atkinson |
Point Cook FC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Beaumont |
Heidelberg United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Brown |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Eastwood |
Alphington FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Henderson |
Preston Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Kandilas |
South Melbourne FC |
3 |
|
|
|
G Karaparidis |
Box Hill United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Koutrouvelis |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
2 |
|
|
|
G Loizides |
Watsonia Heights FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
G Morris |
Seaford United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Mutimer |
Kings Domain FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Padula |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Peters |
Mill Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Collins |
Lara United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Monsell-Butler |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
G Rollino |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
G Babatzanis |
Yarraville FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Tseros |
Greenvale United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Collins |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Galatas |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
3 |
|
|
|
G Massimini |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
3 |
|
|
|
G Sepe |
Avondale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Pozar |
Castlemaine Goldfields FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Abbott |
Pascoe Vale FC |
3 |
|
|
|
G Holtam |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Lewicki |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Sim |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Taranto |
FC Bulleen Lions |
3 |
|
1 |
|
G Zagarella |
Sydenham Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Touliatos |
Mooroolbark SC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Genitsaris |
Ringwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Simpson-Purdon |
Castlemaine Goldfields FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Mesiti |
Preston Lions FC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Gstalter |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Wilson |
Somerville Eagles SC |
1 |
|
|
|
H E Chami |
Watsonia Heights FC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Bigmore |
Lara United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Clark |
Kings Domain FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Delorenzis |
FC Clifton Hill |
2 |
|
|
|
H Fox |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
H Laro-Bashford |
Geelong Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Lee |
Mooroolbark SC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Mac |
Westgate FC |
3 |
|
|
|
H Sharp |
Kings Domain FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Skoutas |
Glen Waverley SC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Swift |
Pascoe Vale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
H White |
Malvern City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Wegener |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Beardmore |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
H Clarke |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Sunnetci |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
H Dixon |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Fielden |
Sandringham SC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Geurts |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
H Grange |
Aspendale SC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Mccafferty |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Berry |
Kings Domain FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Mckeown |
Croydon City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Dermentzoglou |
Yarraville FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Clark-Walsh |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Eckert |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
3 |
|
1 |
|
H Nelson |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Tsalikidis |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Raynes |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Bakhtani |
Barton United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Ibrahimi |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Youkhana |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Todova |
Geelong Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Zafiriou |
Moreland Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Jakab |
Melbourne University SC |
2 |
|
|
|
I Diedericks |
Pascoe Vale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
I Lancaster |
Seaford United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
I Nelson |
Mentone SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Petkovic |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Thomas |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
3 |
|
|
|
I Jones |
Croydon City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Ekerbicer |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Hearsey |
Sale United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
I Accardo |
FV - Emerging |
1 |
|
1 |
|
I Battaglia |
Ringwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
I Coniglio |
Pascoe Vale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
I Dragone |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Ebrahim |
Mill Park SC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
I Ghanem |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Johnson |
Knox City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Paradiso |
Mentone SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Sprekos |
Knox City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Tsangas |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
3 |
|
|
|
I Vojnov |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I D Borrello |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Delija |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Dimos |
Knox City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Pulitano |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
|
|
|
I Reinal-Silva |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Schinagl |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Saglam |
Moreland Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Coppel |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
I Cicak |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Browne |
Castlemaine Goldfields FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Anastasopoulos |
Casey Comets FC |
6 |
|
|
|
J Tanarte-Crook |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Camilleri |
Keilor Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hartzema |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Broadfoot |
Essendon Royals SC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Brotchie |
Melbourne University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Duncan |
Seaford United SC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Spiteri |
Westgate FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Evans |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
J Denning |
Geelong Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Callaghan |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J I Short |
Malvern City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Lewicki |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Tam |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Blackney |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Floros |
Point Cook FC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
J Lane |
Geelong Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Onisiforou |
Mill Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Colina |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Panagopoulos |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
3 |
|
|
|
J Hassan |
Watsonia Heights FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Day |
Sydenham Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Cain-Edwards |
Bayside United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Calamatta |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
1 |
|
|
|
J Zilic |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Hill |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Morgan |
Fortuna 60 SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hijazi |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Susser |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Majstorovic |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cheikh-Ibrahim |
Greenvale United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Ibrahim |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Lopez |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Wang |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Elmakdassi |
Sydenham Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Toh |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
1 |
|
|
|
J Howard |
Castlemaine Goldfields FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Kotsikas |
Ringwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Hooley-Davis |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Palmieri |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Postema |
Somerville Eagles SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Russo |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Smith |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Toomer-Smith |
Knox City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Young |
FC Bulleen Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
J Nguyen |
Avondale FC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Ho |
Westgate FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Stoforidis |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Tsoulakos |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
2 |
|
|
|
J Budge |
Hoppers Crossing SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Zikas |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Donald |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Nashar |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Castleton |
Croydon City SC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Castles |
Collingwood City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Flowerdew |
Watsonia Heights FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Wood |
Mentone SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Marrocco |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Akmacic |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Casey |
Knox City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mamone |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Sardo |
Calder United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Medeiros |
Maribyrnong Swifts FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Raiola |
Albert Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Albuquerque |
Westgate FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Mangubat |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
J Browne |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
3 |
|
|
|
J Lemieux |
FV - Emerging |
2 |
|
|
|
K Sutton |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Farrance |
Mooroolbark SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Taylor |
Malvern City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Chheng |
Malvern City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Bernardo |
Mazenod FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Tolios |
Heidelberg United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Rigg |
Hoppers Crossing SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Georgiadis |
Pascoe Vale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Sparks |
Castlemaine Goldfields FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Stabb |
Ballarat SC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Chesterton |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Aylward |
Sandringham SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Bean |
Alamein FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Bennett |
Casey Comets FC |
4 |
|
|
|
K Bradley |
Monash University SC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Bull |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
K Gamble |
Somerville Eagles SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Laukens |
Ringwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Mcinnes |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Spiteri |
Essendon Royals SC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Broadway |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Gallagher |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Santin |
Pascoe Vale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Webb |
Mentone SC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
K Beck |
FC Bulleen Lions |
5 |
|
|
|
K Clerkin |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Elsender |
Ringwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Polus |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Tsalikidis |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Nikpour |
Heidelberg United FC |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
K Tsalikidis |
Essendon Royals SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Syngeniotis |
Mazenod FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Davis |
Shepparton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Hunter |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Kagioglou |
Yarraville FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Mcleod |
Casey Comets FC |
6 |
|
|
|
K Palermo |
Mazenod FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Scott |
Seaford United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Black |
Ballarat SC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Luscombe |
Somerville Eagles SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Owen |
Mooroolbark SC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Icardi |
Lara United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
K Lyall |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Quinn |
Keilor Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Thomson |
Skye United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Said |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Allouche |
Watsonia Heights FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Muhammad |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Oliver |
Skye United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Namana |
Point Cook FC |
3 |
|
|
|
K Ciancio-Knauer |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Hronopoulos |
South Melbourne FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Meyers |
FV - Emerging |
1 |
|
|
|
K Truong |
FC Clifton Hill |
2 |
|
|
|
K Covarrubias |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
|
|
|
K Francis |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Howie |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Kouvas |
Mill Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Ciantar |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
|
|
|
K Rush |
Ballarat SC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Shearing |
Bayside United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Lawson |
Kings Domain FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Abedi |
Barton United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Molloy |
Melbourne University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Higginson |
Malvern City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Dunphy |
Collingwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Bertoncello |
Brunswick City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Dimitrovski |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Hall |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
K Katsis |
Pascoe Vale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Sultani |
Barton United FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
K Okino |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
2 |
|
|
|
K Gerrard |
Sandringham SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Bugeja |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Papadakis |
Mazenod FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Tenace |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Gundry |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Abdullatif |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
L Johnson |
FC Bulleen Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
L Aitken |
FV - Emerging |
1 |
|
|
|
L Baddock |
Croydon City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
L El-Hayek |
Calder United SC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Gallagher |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Skerratt |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
L Hamlin |
Westgate FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Sinner |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Giudice |
Preston Lions FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Angarita |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Cooney |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Griss |
FC Bulleen Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
L Malignaggi |
Keilor Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Pickett |
Box Hill United SC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Irvine |
Sale United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Antonello |
Bayside United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Beilke |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
1 |
|
|
|
L Fisher |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Mills |
Aspendale SC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Sabatino |
Avondale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Thompson |
Melbourne University SC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Segeal |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
1 |
|
|
|
L Kokinoski |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Ambrosini |
Craigieburn City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Robinson |
Hoppers Crossing SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Walton |
Aspendale SC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Varley |
South Melbourne FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
L Huddart |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L D Stefano |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Sandy |
Collingwood City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
L King |
Melbourne University SC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Muldeary |
FC Bulleen Lions |
5 |
|
|
|
L V Breugel |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
L Capitanio |
Fortuna 60 SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Cianci |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Lamaj |
Heidelberg United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Wilson |
Shepparton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Bottero |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Cuell |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Dennis |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Hargreaves |
Sale United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Peck |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Philpott |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Swift |
Pascoe Vale FC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Fonua |
Preston Lions FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Hill |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Kowacki |
Croydon City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
L A C Castano |
FC Clifton Hill |
2 |
|
1 |
|
L Quinton |
Casey Comets FC |
5 |
|
|
|
L Nunes |
Ballarat SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Button |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Ferrante |
Essendon Royals SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Tasevski |
Pascoe Vale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Canon |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Villacis |
Aspendale SC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Ranger |
Albert Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Teycheney |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Verratti |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Brooks |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
L Tzelios |
Seaford United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Brennan |
Ballarat SC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Kinnane |
Shepparton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Reimer |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
1 |
|
|
|
L Sanchez |
Craigieburn City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Ng |
Ashburton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Alford |
Melbourne University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Schifferegger |
Essendon Royals SC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Truong |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
M Deng |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Clements |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Naumovska |
Westgate FC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Kamolins |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Rakic |
Bayside United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Bove |
Mill Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Currie |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Forbes |
Sale United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Jimenez |
FC Clifton Hill |
2 |
|
|
|
M Pick |
Monash University SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Rees |
FV - Emerging |
1 |
|
|
|
M Lemphers |
Ballarat SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Ali |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Baker |
Collingwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Horvat |
Keilor Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Lee |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
M Pfaender |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M S V Dooren |
Box Hill United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Salama |
FC Clifton Hill |
1 |
|
|
|
M Conry |
Aspendale SC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Donnelly |
Geelong Rangers SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Capitanio |
FV - Emerging |
1 |
|
|
|
M Heysen |
Calder United SC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Kokarevski |
Box Hill United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Panic |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Pehar |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Smart |
Glen Waverley SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Siketa |
Box Hill United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Giannopoulos |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Allos |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Fierro |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Drousioti |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Prassinos |
Sydenham Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Robinne |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
M Arthurs |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Canturi |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M G Caballero |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Patrikis |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
M P Rubio |
Kings Domain FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Shevchenko |
Maribyrnong Swifts FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Villani |
Shepparton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M A Saadi |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Elakkoumi |
Greenvale United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M E Camara |
Mill Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Iliadis |
Alphington FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Pham |
Maribyrnong Swifts FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Rampal |
Essendon Royals SC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Bagang |
FC Clifton Hill |
4 |
|
|
|
M Kiousis |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
M Murua |
Malvern City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Tisocco |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Currie |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ritchie |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Lovric |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
3 |
|
1 |
|
M Orfanos |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
1 |
|
|
|
M Dikiciyan |
Ashburton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hubeek |
Essendon Royals SC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Anvari |
Bayside United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Blyth |
Ringwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Lohrey |
Alamein FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ryan |
Mooroolbark SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Schembri |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Kotsiras |
Mazenod FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Farrugia |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Pernasilici |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M K D Boer |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Diblasi |
Box Hill United SC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
M Milasinovich |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Campion |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Reddy |
Watsonia Heights FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Dhieu |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M D Ruiter |
Ballarat SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Webster |
Westgate FC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Brennan |
FC Clifton Hill |
2 |
|
|
|
M Easton |
Somerville Eagles SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Nedelkov |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
M Robinson |
Monash University SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Seric |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Berg |
Skye United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Fell |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
1 |
|
|
|
M Westland |
South Melbourne FC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Camilleri |
Preston Lions FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Dean |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
M Martinez |
Casey Comets FC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
M Huremovic |
Moreland Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Dolatabadi |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ismailoglu |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
3 |
|
|
|
M Aloisio |
Mazenod FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Gabbe |
Ballarat SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Gugliara |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Leach |
Mill Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Maizels |
Heidelberg United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Cane |
Alamein FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Daskalovska |
Calder United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Krongold |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
1 |
|
|
|
M Mossman |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
M Mrmacovski |
Pascoe Vale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Papanotas |
Pascoe Vale FC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Paxinos |
Mill Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Varrasso |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Anderson |
Kings Domain FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Allen |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Matei |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Parker |
Banyule City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M P Ayala |
Croydon City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Urabe |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Vidanoski |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Williamson |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Inoue |
Avondale FC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Kazoglou |
Sandringham SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Georgio |
Heidelberg United FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
M Jurcic |
Essendon Royals SC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Ristevski |
Brunswick City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Fisseha |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M V Dalen |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
M Kobayashi |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Roberts |
Monash University SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Yamashita |
Melbourne University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Bulic |
FV - Emerging |
2 |
|
|
|
M Dervenic |
Skye United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Lodiong |
Westgate FC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Parkin |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Harbour |
Sale United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Good |
Sandringham SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Winkett |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Yamasaki |
Calder United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Templeman |
South Melbourne FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Sasaki |
Bayside United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Emond |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
2 |
|
|
|
M Burke |
Alamein FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Newman |
Skye United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Patton |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
M Royans |
Seaford United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Todd |
Monash University SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Ramsay |
Bayside United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ensor |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Caminiti |
Mill Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M D'Alessandro |
Lara United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Fonua |
Preston Lions FC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Y F G B Seixas |
Greenvale United SC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
M Campbell |
Pascoe Vale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Cannatelli |
Alphington FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hrehoresin |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Karisson |
Mazenod FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Nogueira |
Ringwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Mathews |
Calder United SC |
4 |
|
|
|
M Difalco |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
3 |
|
|
|
M Kirk-Eaton |
Monash University SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Nawabi |
Casey Comets FC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Nieuwhof |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Rahimi |
Barton United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Bakhtani |
Barton United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Adani |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
N Moynahan |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Shabo |
Moreland Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Antoniou |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
2 |
|
|
|
N Barbara |
Ballarat City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Doolan |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Gordan |
Fortuna 60 SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Grgic |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Grima |
Preston Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Martire |
Skye United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Picak |
Calder United SC |
5 |
|
|
|
N Scicluna |
Essendon Royals SC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Tabet |
Craigieburn City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Belleville |
Casey Comets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Bonanno |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Goga |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Inia |
Essendon Royals SC |
5 |
|
|
|
N Macallister |
Somerville Eagles SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Matkovich |
Somerville Eagles SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Stathopoulos |
Heidelberg United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
N V Berkel |
Point Cook FC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Vasta |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Chea |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Rose-Grigg |
Geelong Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Kaur |
Calder United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Ascott |
Skye United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Khairajani |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Iheanacho |
Hoppers Crossing SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Geary |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Kearney |
Avondale FC |
5 |
|
|
|
N Mclure |
Bayside United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Ryan |
Preston Lions FC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Strauch |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Costantino |
Alphington FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Liang |
Knox City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Hajncl |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Padula |
Alphington FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Cranston |
Croydon City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Nicolaou |
Watsonia Heights FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Pfingsten |
Maribyrnong Swifts FC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Hadzidimitriou |
Mazenod FC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Ciccarelli |
Melbourne University SC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Zagoudis |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
1 |
|
|
|
N Lambropoulos |
Malvern City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Mcrae |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Bucalo |
Box Hill United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Ozcan |
Moreland Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Anderson |
Calder United SC |
3 |
|
|
|
O Antovski |
Yarraville FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O A Munyard |
Casey Comets FC |
4 |
|
|
|
O Avotins |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Barale |
Mill Park SC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
O Barravecchio |
Brunswick City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Baruzzo |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
O Braakhuis |
Sandringham SC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Bramley |
Heidelberg United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Capomolla |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Carlson |
Seaford United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
O Cerepinko |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Cornall |
Bundoora United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O D Angelo |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O D'Angelo |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
2 |
|
|
|
O D L Plaza-Sanchez |
Calder United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Edwards |
Preston Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Ellis |
Box Hill United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Graham |
Geelong Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Gstalter |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Hastie |
Ashburton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Kastelic |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
2 |
|
|
|
O Loverso |
Shepparton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Moleta |
Craigieburn City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
O Ortiz |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
2 |
|
|
|
O Ristevski |
Essendon Royals SC |
5 |
|
|
|
O Saron |
Shepparton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Sotirovski |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Spiteri |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Temos |
Pascoe Vale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
O Triantafillidis |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Giummarra |
Alamein FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Fahey |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Daly |
FC Clifton Hill |
3 |
|
|
|
P Zois |
FC Bulleen Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
P Yang |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Groza |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Lizardo |
Albert Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Sebastian |
Lara United FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
P Ballis |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Najdovska |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Mallett |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Hall |
Kings Domain FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Miller |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
1 |
|
|
|
P Stojcevski |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Nguyen |
Croydon City SC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
P Kuol |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Grabham |
Shepparton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Elisha |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
P Elisha |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Gercovich |
Preston Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P M Ribas |
FC Clifton Hill |
4 |
|
|
|
P Theodorou |
Ringwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
Q M Iqbal |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Q M Iqbal |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Chan |
Ashburton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Grbac |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Keenan |
Geelong Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Young |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Albanese |
Fortuna 60 SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Alonso |
Essendon Royals SC |
4 |
|
|
|
R Cass |
Monash University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Gillies |
Preston Lions FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Stirton |
Preston Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Tofler |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Zagarella |
Sydenham Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Baqiri |
Shepparton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Saharan |
Point Cook FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Kanoun |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Christou |
Mill Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Mustapha |
Greenvale United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Waljairin |
Craigieburn City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Ambrose |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
R Doring |
Point Cook FC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Lim |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
R Paratz |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Saber |
Alamein FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Salvaggio |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Ye |
Melbourne University SC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Kelly |
Collingwood City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Lawson |
Shepparton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Stevens |
FC Clifton Hill |
1 |
|
|
|
R Pocock |
FC Bulleen Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
R Schultz |
Somerville Eagles SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Sofronidis |
Bayside United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Somoza |
Point Cook FC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Omiya |
Heidelberg United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Ishak |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Sultani |
Barton United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Ashton |
Seaford United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Aravanis |
FC Clifton Hill |
4 |
|
|
|
R Griffiths |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Maksimov |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Slewa |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Mills |
Sale United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Murphy |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
R Tamang |
Brunswick City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Mergarejo |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Lewis |
Ballarat SC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Curtis |
Box Hill United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Rodger |
FC Bulleen Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
R Skerratt |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Grujic |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Haberman |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R M Lewis |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Mcconnon |
Sandringham SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Savio |
Glen Waverley SC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Simon |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Walsh |
Melbourne University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Walsh |
Sandringham SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Ganic |
Point Cook FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Salberg |
Albert Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Hibbins |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Elrafei |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Perna |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Howes |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S King |
Lara United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Lazaris |
Watsonia Heights FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Middlemast |
Croydon City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
S O'Callaghan |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Oghanna |
Mill Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Smart |
Glen Waverley SC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Spencer |
Mooroolbark SC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Xistras |
Mazenod FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Draper |
Croydon City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Pavri-Thomas |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Tighe |
Melbourne University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Dawoodi |
Barton United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Zahalan |
Knox City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Emmanouilidis |
FC Clifton Hill |
2 |
|
1 |
|
S Altimari |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Barale |
Mill Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Byrne |
Brunswick City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S D Nucci |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Dimitrokallis |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
2 |
|
|
|
S Grainger |
Somerville Eagles SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Jenkinson |
Hoppers Crossing SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Johnston |
Bayside United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Karlik |
Keilor Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Mccomb |
Castlemaine Goldfields FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Odonoghue |
Alamein FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Turnbull |
Aspendale SC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Wong |
Ashburton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Terella |
Alphington FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Vallese |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Lypiridis |
Geelong Galaxy United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Daskalovska |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Defreitas |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Anastasopoulos |
Alamein FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Jobling |
Mooroolbark SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Simpson-Purdon |
Castlemaine Goldfields FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Ali |
Casey Comets FC |
5 |
|
|
|
S Gulsen |
Craigieburn City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Barrueto |
Croydon City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Hill |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S V D Lee |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
1 |
|
|
|
S Paz |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Rasekh |
Barton United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Camilleri |
Box Hill United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Flower |
Melbourne University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Borg |
Sydenham Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Cain-Wherrett |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Jim |
Brunswick City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Develioglu |
Moreland Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Anidam |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
1 |
|
|
|
S Chapman |
Mentone SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Allen |
Alamein FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Camilleri |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Bastian |
Greenvale United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Cappola |
Calder United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Cavaliere |
Mill Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Fogarty |
Bayside United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Gidari |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Nicholls |
Ashburton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Sacco |
Pascoe Vale FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
S Tanti |
Altona City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Woodmason |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Wrench |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S B Morris |
FV - Emerging |
1 |
|
|
|
S Busuttil |
Skye United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Vass |
FC Bulleen Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
S Meihuizen |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S G Vilela |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Sakalis |
Box Hill United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Larramendi |
Maccabi FC Caulfield |
1 |
|
|
|
S Pech |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Elkurdi |
Hoppers Crossing SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Apostolopoulos |
Ashburton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Dimitriou |
Point Cook FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Frangos |
Yarraville FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Tan |
Kings Domain FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Varga |
Casey Comets FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Wallach |
Collingwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Dehne |
FV - Emerging |
2 |
|
|
|
S Kehle |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
3 |
|
|
|
S L Fortezza |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Milton |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Papatsanis |
South Melbourne FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Paterson |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Razmara |
FC Clifton Hill |
1 |
|
|
|
S Cucinotta |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Campanaro |
Yarraville FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Nissan |
Craigieburn City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Pinirou |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
2 |
|
|
|
S Alexopoulos |
FC Clifton Hill |
1 |
|
|
|
S Anderson |
Lara United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Galea |
Heidelberg United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Grech |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Katiforis |
FC Bulleen Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
S Kelly |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Lambroglou |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Movric |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Pantazopoulos |
Brunswick City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Serret |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Skaras |
Ringwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Surbevski |
Sydenham Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Verikakis |
Brunswick City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S White |
Seaford United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Haidari |
Barton United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Atwa |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Samuel |
Sydenham Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Ellens |
Albert Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Yoganathan |
Aspendale SC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Chantasee |
Somerville Eagles SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Tong |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Salloum |
Albert Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Kassab |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Andrade |
Greenvale United SC |
3 |
|
|
|
T Bonello |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T White |
Essendon Royals SC |
4 |
|
|
|
T Wright |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Soto |
Preston Lions FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Balmaceda |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Jose |
Manningham United Blues F.C |
1 |
|
|
|
T Smith |
Heidelberg United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Gullotti |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Allen |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Lupancu |
Maribyrnong Swifts FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Ramage |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Hogan |
Monash University SC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Baykan |
Greenvale United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Beaton |
Kings Domain FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Elakkoumi |
Greenvale United SC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
T Idris |
Hoppers Crossing SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Christensen |
South Melbourne FC |
3 |
|
|
|
T Gencarelli |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Murphy |
Ringwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Pavlinusic |
St Albans Saints SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Rhodes |
Somerville Eagles SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Brown |
Point Cook FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Eastway |
Lara United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
T Hennekam |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Mcintyre |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Halabi |
Preston Lions FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T James |
Malvern City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Zito |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Karlovic |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
|
|
|
T Kastanos |
Brunswick City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Fairbrother |
Sale United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Lench |
Ballarat SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Visser |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Shankland |
Fortuna 60 SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Page |
Sale United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Arceri |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Djuric |
Heidelberg United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Sant |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T A V Rodriguez |
Ringwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Wilson |
Alamein FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Rendis |
Box Hill United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Dimitropoulos |
Essendon Royals SC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Sokolaj |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
|
|
|
T Welihinda |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
T Pham |
Avondale FC |
4 |
|
|
|
T Stoforidis |
Glen Waverley SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Abela |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
1 |
|
|
|
T Giurissi |
Knox City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Krilcic |
Geelong Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Grech |
Yarraville FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Najdovski |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Mckenna |
Heidelberg United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Kolceg |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Carey |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Cameron |
Shepparton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Gardiner |
Point Cook FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Vlajnic |
FC Bulleen Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
V Shamoon |
FC Clifton Hill |
4 |
|
|
|
V C Salamanca |
Craigieburn City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
V G Diaz |
Kings Domain FC |
1 |
|
|
|
V Fadljevic |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
|
|
|
V Bosancic |
Bayside Argonauts F.C |
2 |
|
|
|
V Clifford |
Ashburton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
V Mazaraki |
Calder United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
V Barkas |
Collingwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
V Harboglou |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
V Kyriazis |
Mill Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
V Sotiropoulos |
Mazenod FC |
2 |
|
|
|
V Zikas |
Box Hill United SC |
2 |
|
|
|
V Bidawid |
Upfield SC |
1 |
|
|
|
V Soubra |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
V Thoma |
Castlemaine Goldfields FC |
1 |
|
|
|
V Walker |
Ashburton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
V Cadd |
South Yarra SC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Namsri |
Ballarat City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
Y Sargin |
Fawkner SC |
1 |
|
|
|
Y Omar |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
Y Pace |
Ashburton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
Y Ozerim |
Moreland Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Y Sato |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Y Sasaki |
Essendon Royals SC |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Goodman |
Mooroolbark SC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Jafari |
Shepparton United SC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Martin |
Melton Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Board |
South Melbourne FC |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Mina |
Greenvale United SC |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Minos |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Vandenberg |
Southern United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Zaki |
Hoppers Crossing SC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Muhammadi |
Barton United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Austen |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Avotins |
Beaumaris SC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Bennett |
FV - Emerging |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Berends |
Aspendale SC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Haractsis |
Bayside United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Hayman |
Darebin Falcons Womens SC |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Lambi |
South Melbourne FC |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Nieuwenhuis |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Stama |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Tizard |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
2 |
|
|
|