Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Sportsmart Women's Premier League
Sportsmart Women's Premier League Reserves
Men's State League Playoffs
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Playoffs
Women's State League Finals
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters League Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' 13A
Sportsmart Boys' 13B
Sportsmart Boys' 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14A
Sportsmart Boys' 14B
Sportsmart Boys' 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15A
Sportsmart Boys' 15B
Sportsmart Boys' 15C
Sportsmart Boys' 16A
Sportsmart Boys' 16B
Sportsmart Boys' 17
Sportsmart Boys' 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20 Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A - Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18 - Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Dockerty Cup
Women's State League 1
Women's State League 1 Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State Knockout Cup
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters Central
Men's Metropolitan Masters North-West
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Wheelchair Football
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' North Green 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' North Orange 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14A
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 16A
Sportsmart Boys' North 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' West 16A
Sportsmart Boys' West 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' South Blue 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' South Green 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' South Blue 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' South Red 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 17
Sportsmart Boys' South 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' East Blue 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East Red 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East Blue 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' East Red 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 17
Sportsmart Boys' East 18A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
Sportsmart Girls' South-East Red 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South-East Green 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Boys' Saturday East Green 8
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 8
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Green 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Green 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 7
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Red 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Blue 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South Red 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Blue 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Blue 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South Orange 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Green 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South Orange 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Green 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Red 7
Boys' Sunday North Blue 7
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Red 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Blue 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Red 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Green 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Orange 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Orange 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Red 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 7
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 10
Boys' Sunday South Red 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Green 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Red 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Yellow 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West Red 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West Green 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Red 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West Green 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Red 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Red 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Green 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 8/9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Girls' Sunday North-West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-East 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
F D Iorio
Riversdale SC
21
12
M Biles
Monash University SC
20
12
T Standish
Riversdale SC
20
12
K Trac
Knox City FC Reserves
15
8
B Loveless
Riversdale SC
17
6
G Didumo
Ashburton United SC
10
6
T Stavropoulos
Riversdale SC
22
6
D Brennan
Monash University SC
12
5
M Ward
Middle Park FC
4
5
C Bircham
Knox City FC Reserves
15
4
E Tasker
Monash University SC
13
4
M Kenyi
Monash University SC
19
4
1
N Rocke
Monash University SC
19
4
A Patterson
Monash University SC
17
3
D Rao
Ashburton United SC
4
3
L Eddington
Monash University SC
4
3
M Lee
East Brighton United FC
13
3
M Canal
Monash University SC
6
3
V Swami
Knox City FC Reserves
14
3
W Kamara
Knox City FC Reserves
13
3
A Jong
Monash University SC
14
2
A Barron
Middle Park FC
1
2
A Asimakidis
Knox City FC Reserves
3
2
C Delarue
Old Melburnians SC
6
2
C Olorenshaw
Riversdale SC
18
2
C Reid
Riversdale SC
21
2
D Mcintire
Monash University SC
16
2
G Pearce
East Brighton United FC
12
2
G Aratzis
Knox City FC Reserves
12
2
L Cerqueira
Monash University SC
2
2
L Vlatko
Monash University SC
4
2
M Mcclean
Old Melburnians SC
7
2
M Olivetti
Knox City FC Reserves
17
2
N Leggatt
Riversdale SC
19
2
S Diamanka
Monash University SC
5
2
S Mcphee
Riversdale SC
20
2
W Scott
Knox City FC Reserves
18
2
X Clayton
Riversdale SC
20
2
Z V Embden
East Brighton United FC
9
2
A Dando
Ashburton United SC
2
1
A Mohamed
Monash University SC
5
1
1
A Petchkov
East Brighton United FC
5
1
A O Peniche
East Brighton United FC
3
1
A Bell
East Brighton United FC
11
1
A Botvenev
Monash University SC
10
1
1
B Mentiplay
Riversdale SC
10
1
C Edwards
Riversdale SC
1
1
H Anderson
Riversdale SC
3
1
J D Quinzio
Knox City FC Reserves
16
1
J Gibson
Old Melburnians SC
5
1
J Scott
East Brighton United FC
8
1
J Mckay
Ashburton United SC
9
1
J Gucciardo
Knox City FC Reserves
6
1
J Sokiransky
Middle Park FC
1
1
J Salvage
East Brighton United FC
5
1
J Diamataris
Ashburton United SC
1
1
J Mclatchie
Old Melburnians SC
6
1
J Y H Kong
Monash University SC
6
1
K Sokiransky
Middle Park FC
1
1
L D A Macedo
Monash University SC
14
1
L Osland
Middle Park FC
1
1
M Scotney
Middle Park FC
1
1
M Tompkins
Middle Park FC
1
1
M Wade
East Brighton United FC
5
1
M Loftus
Middle Park FC
1
1
N Kostoulias
Old Melburnians SC
2
1
N Silk
Riversdale SC
1
1
P Downs
Ashburton United SC
3
1
R Gill
Monash University SC
5
1
63
R Clark
Knox City FC Reserves
4
1
S Mongkolkosol
Monash University SC
10
1
S Mundy
Ashburton United SC
4
1
S Moise
Riversdale SC
5
1
S Gillan
Middle Park FC
1
1
V Moore
Monash University SC
2
1
V Krunic
Monash University SC
16
1
W Legge
Ashburton United SC
5
1
W Mclellan
Monash University SC
1
1
A Langenberg
Ashburton United SC
3
A Hakim
Monash University SC
1
1
A Ziccone
Ashburton United SC
1
A Atkin
Knox City FC Reserves
20
A Stazio
East Brighton United FC
1
A Baizanos
Ashburton United SC
1
A Burgett
Riversdale SC
13
A Dunn
Knox City FC Reserves
3
A Mcinnes
Ashburton United SC
1
A Katsoulis
Ashburton United SC
7
A Merry
Knox City FC Reserves
18
A Moloney
Old Melburnians SC
4
A Robertson
Knox City FC Reserves
9
A Salvo
East Brighton United FC
4
A Toumanidis
Knox City FC Reserves
4
A M Pearson
Knox City FC Reserves
3
A Wijey
Ashburton United SC
1
B Campbell
Ashburton United SC
4
B Devlin
Knox City FC Reserves
8
B Efrat
Old Melburnians SC
7
B Dye
East Brighton United FC
1
B Loveland
Ashburton United SC
7
B Markovic
Knox City FC Reserves
3
B Rigby
Monash University SC
1
B Moon
East Brighton United FC
8
B Hopkins
Monash University SC
1
C Campbell
Ashburton United SC
4
C Smak
East Brighton United FC
1
C Amoussou
Old Melburnians SC
5
C Potter
Knox City FC Reserves
8
C Neylon
Knox City FC Reserves
1
D Amirtharajah
Riversdale SC
18
D Azzopardi
Ashburton United SC
3
D Kisnorbo
Riversdale SC
19
D Roberts
Riversdale SC
7
D Gallagher
Old Melburnians SC
3
D Coluccio
Knox City FC Reserves
8
D Rosario
Monash University SC
15
D Sanusi
Ashburton United SC
7
D Akerlund
Knox City FC Reserves
4
D Ross
Old Melburnians SC
6
D Balmforth
Knox City FC Reserves
2
E Turudia
Riversdale SC
4
E Siapantas
East Brighton United FC
3
F Giabardo
Monash University SC
2
G Kostoulias
Old Melburnians SC
3
H Mcdonald
Monash University SC
1
H Chen
Monash University SC
9
J Cronan
East Brighton United FC
4
J Hamilton
Knox City FC Reserves
4
J Pignata
Riversdale SC
7
J Sutherland
Riversdale SC
11
J Botha
Knox City FC Reserves
1
J Whatley
Old Melburnians SC
4
J Bernard
Monash University SC
9
1
1
J Brennan
Monash University SC
1
J Eyles
East Brighton United FC
2
J Forrest
Old Melburnians SC
7
J Mcconnachie
East Brighton United FC
3
J Markham
Monash University SC
1
J Neylon
Ashburton United SC
9
J Becker
Knox City FC Reserves
4
J Whitney
East Brighton United FC
4
J Forsyth
Riversdale SC
5
J Kounelis
Riversdale SC
2
J Michail
Old Melburnians SC
3
J Liberis
Monash University SC
7
J Pham
East Brighton United FC
2
J Tay
Riversdale SC
2
J Yenice
Riversdale SC
4
K Maxfield
Ashburton United SC
6
K Nagai
Old Melburnians SC
1
K Mcdonald
Old Melburnians SC
1
K Mills
Ashburton United SC
8
K Mantzouranis
Knox City FC Reserves
1
K W Chan
Riversdale SC
5
L Smithers
Ashburton United SC
5
L Djumas
East Brighton United FC
1
L Koumouris
Old Melburnians SC
7
L Rodaway
Ashburton United SC
7
L Sabbadini
Riversdale SC
7
M Francese
East Brighton United FC
1
M Dykes
Old Melburnians SC
6
M Gluscevic
Riversdale SC
3
M Holmes
Old Melburnians SC
4
M Cameron
East Brighton United FC
1
M Cartwright
East Brighton United FC
6
M King
Knox City FC Reserves
3
M Kurek
East Brighton United FC
6
M Sultana
East Brighton United FC
*
8
M Troupakis
Monash University SC
2
M V Duppen
Knox City FC Reserves
12
M Tolliday
Ashburton United SC
2
M Crawford
Old Melburnians SC
1
M Donkin
Knox City FC Reserves
16
M Savoulidis
Riversdale SC
12
M Siwek
Knox City FC Reserves
2
N Gardner
Monash University SC
9
1
N Gatzonis
Knox City FC Reserves
8
N Savage-Brajdic
East Brighton United FC
2
O Paggi
Old Melburnians SC
1
O Vonk
Monash University SC
3
P Calvino
East Brighton United FC
12
P Sabo
East Brighton United FC
3
P Funston
East Brighton United FC
1
P Seehusen
Knox City FC Reserves
1
P Ng
East Brighton United FC
5
R Walker
East Brighton United FC
3
R Galili
East Brighton United FC
7
R Kaiser
East Brighton United FC
1
R Mcdowell
East Brighton United FC
7
S Bircham
Knox City FC Reserves
1
S Wheeler
Knox City FC Reserves
5
S Wareeth
Monash University SC
5
S Benson
Ashburton United SC
7
S Stanford
Riversdale SC
14
S Kenihan
Knox City FC Reserves
2
S Nakayama
East Brighton United FC
5
S Green
Old Melburnians SC
1
S Nittoli
Knox City FC Reserves
6
S Sellwood
Ashburton United SC
1
S Tsering
East Brighton United FC
1
S Forbes
Old Melburnians SC
4
S Patsias
Riversdale SC
1
T Skafidas
Ashburton United SC
1
T Ciantar
East Brighton United FC
6
T Coish
Old Melburnians SC
6
T Goldner
East Brighton United FC
3
T Yarwood
East Brighton United FC
2
T Pink
Riversdale SC
22
T Jones
East Brighton United FC
7
V Sinitsyn
Monash University SC
1
W Page
Monash University SC
1
Y L Law
Monash University SC
14
Z Merry
Knox City FC Reserves
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started