Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 South
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Division 1
All Abilities League - Division 2
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Social
Boys' West 15B Red
Junior Premier League - Boys 14
Junior Premier League - Boys 15
Junior Premier League - Boys 16
Junior Premier League - Boys 18
Junior Premier League - Girls 13
Junior Premier League - Girls 15
Junior Premier League - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangaroos
Nike F.C. Cup
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' 20A Finals
Boys' 20B Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Men's State League Finals
VPLW/Women's State League Finals
Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 12 Joeys
Girls' South-East 13A
Metropolitan League Finals
Girls' North-West 13B
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14D
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South-East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South-East 15D
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 18C Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13A Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' 15D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 14 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 16 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 18 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 13 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 17 Finals
Boys' 13E Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North-West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 14D Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
INACTIVE: Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies
Boys' North 13C
Boys' North 13D
Boys' South 13A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13A Red
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13B
Girls' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South 13C Red
Boys' South 13D
Boys' South 13E
Boys' East 13A Red
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13B Blue
Boys' East 13B Red
Boys' East 13C Blue
Boys' East 13C Red
Boys' East 13D
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Red
Boys' West 13C Blue
Boys' West 13C Red
Boys' West 13D
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' North 14C
Boys' North 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' South-East 14A
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15C Red
Boys' East 15C Blue
Boys' West 15B Blue
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16D
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Metropolitan 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 18C
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 20B
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 South
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S Devito
Sandringham SC
19
10
1
J Lasanc
Lyndale United FC
21
2
7
K Myatt
Baxter SC
20
10
7
N Cvetkovic
White Star Dandenong SC
12
2
7
1
S Sekulovski
Noble Park SC
15
7
7
B Kuzucu
White Star Dandenong SC
17
10
6
E Deiwal
Sandown Lions FC
18
6
J Cerqueira
Lyndale United FC
17
6
1
K Horrocks
Sandringham SC
21
4
6
1
N Boccari
Chelsea FC
13
1
6
O Baheerathan
Endeavour United SC
17
1
6
H Gur
White Star Dandenong SC
20
6
5
J Bouziotis
Noble Park SC
16
3
5
J Wade
Somerville Eagles SC
19
5
N Vanovac
Noble Park SC
18
1
5
A Bartosy
Chelsea FC
17
7
4
A Mckenna
Baxter SC
11
4
B Pejkovic
Noble Park SC
21
4
D Kong
Sandown Lions FC
19
21
4
D Kuei
Sandown Lions FC
17
8
4
2
E Ali
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
1
4
1
F Ulloa
Keysborough SC
17
9
4
I Barr
Baxter SC
18
2
4
J Lebron
White Star Dandenong SC
21
4
J Simmons
Somerville Eagles SC
22
4
4
L Baxter
Baxter SC
10
10
4
L Clothier
Sandringham SC
21
4
M V Boxtel
Springvale City SC
20
4
N Courail
FC Noble Hurricanes
16
3
4
N Kim
Sandown Lions FC
17
1
4
N Simmons
Somerville Eagles SC
22
2
4
R Fitzsimons
Lyndale United FC
21
1
4
A Lokiru
Sandown Lions FC
21
3
A Suat
White Star Dandenong SC
11
3
A Vecchi
Endeavour United SC
18
3
3
B Jones
Baxter SC
20
3
3
B Mcminimee
Baxter SC
19
1
3
1
C Woods
Sandringham SC
21
16
3
C Tsianakas
FC Noble Hurricanes
17
1
3
D Miskulin
Baxter SC
4
3
1
D Kenny
Chelsea FC
18
1
3
1
E Lolic
Springvale City SC
22
3
3
G Giannou
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
3
H Armenian
Sandringham SC
21
14
3
J Elliott
Baxter SC
21
14
3
J Evans
Sandringham SC
11
3
J Krista
Keysborough SC
21
2
3
J Dredge
Sandringham SC
21
3
3
M Anastasiou
Somerville Eagles SC
22
12
3
M Comini
Keysborough SC
11
1
3
M Neskovski
Noble Park SC
12
3
1
N Nicovski
Noble Park SC
17
3
O Goksu
White Star Dandenong SC
12
1
3
R Krishnan
Somerville Eagles SC
18
3
3
1
R Davies
Chelsea FC
17
3
1
R Yu
Keysborough SC
21
1
3
S Subramaniam
Sandringham SC
17
3
S Papakonstantinou
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
3
V Natsioulas
FC Noble Hurricanes
18
3
A Music
Springvale City SC
19
1
2
A Demircian
Lyndale United FC
18
2
A Jones
Sandringham SC
5
2
C Colletti
FC Noble Hurricanes
14
1
2
C Mcfall
Somerville Eagles SC
22
7
2
D Taylor
Baxter SC
21
6
2
D Vigilanti
Noble Park SC
7
2
D Dimoski
Noble Park SC
20
1
2
D Ibeas
Keysborough SC
8
2
F Gorsevski
Noble Park SC
12
3
2
G Flaounas
FC Noble Hurricanes
16
1
2
H Masinovic
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
2
2
1
H Klehic
Springvale City SC
9
1
2
J Whiteside
Lyndale United FC
22
2
J V Ette
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
1
2
J Velez
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
2
J Bowen
White Star Dandenong SC
11
1
2
J Simmons
Somerville Eagles SC
18
2
1
J P Cardona
Keysborough SC
6
2
M Mansuri
Endeavour United SC
15
2
M Dobson
Chelsea FC
16
1
2
M Hui
Noble Park SC
14
2
M Bowen
White Star Dandenong SC
10
13
2
M Yaquby
Lyndale United FC
19
2
M Sakhi
White Star Dandenong SC
*
14
1
2
1
N Gardner
Keysborough SC
12
1
2
N Spiropoulos
Noble Park SC
16
2
N Surdoski
Endeavour United SC
20
1
2
N Nikoloski
Noble Park SC
19
1
2
S Ghobrial
Sandringham SC
22
9
2
S Sciacca
FC Noble Hurricanes
19
2
S Sharifi
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
2
S Kim
Sandown Lions FC
20
2
2
S Nienkel
Sandown Lions FC
17
2
T Simmons
Somerville Eagles SC
22
8
2
T Koulouris
Chelsea FC
16
2
2
T Vodowaqa
Springvale City SC
9
2
2
T Soeun
Keysborough SC
8
2
V Vengadachellum
Keysborough SC
9
2
W Jock
Sandown Lions FC
10
13
2
Y Kong
Sandown Lions FC
3
1
2
Z Said
Sandown Lions FC
17
2
A Suleiman
Sandown Lions FC
11
1
1
A Abdulkadir
Sandown Lions FC
8
2
1
A Dukic
Baxter SC
20
7
1
A Alagic
Noble Park SC
*
16
1
A Cunha
Endeavour United SC
19
1
1
A Florea
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
1
1
A R Fayazi
Keysborough SC
18
1
1
A Papa
Sandringham SC
4
1
A Avgerinos
Lyndale United FC
20
1
A Tangarife
Noble Park SC
6
1
1
A Kong
Springvale City SC
22
1
1
A M Varudo
Endeavour United SC
12
1
A Rosa
Lyndale United FC
17
7
1
A Kalitzki
Springvale City SC
19
1
B Taylor
Baxter SC
7
1
1
B Baydar
White Star Dandenong SC
19
1
1
C Milne
Keysborough SC
9
1
C Carosin
Keysborough SC
7
1
1
C Puoch
Sandown Lions FC
20
1
1
D Mcneill
Baxter SC
8
2
1
D Meltser
Sandringham SC
3
1
D Pina
Endeavour United SC
8
1
D Maia
Endeavour United SC
22
2
1
D Popovic
Noble Park SC
8
1
1
1
D Herrera
Chelsea FC
18
4
1
D D L Nguyen
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
1
1
D Brennan
Keysborough SC
11
2
1
D Murchie
Baxter SC
10
8
1
E Unal
Sandringham SC
6
1
E Neves
Endeavour United SC
14
1
G Kuichloch
Sandown Lions FC
6
1
G Allebi
White Star Dandenong SC
6
1
H Rakin
White Star Dandenong SC
12
1
H Dorigo
Chelsea FC
20
2
1
H Parker
Chelsea FC
19
1
1
I Tog-Dheer
Keysborough SC
9
1
J Martino
Lyndale United FC
21
1
J Tziotas
Lyndale United FC
22
1
J Nardino
Baxter SC
18
1
J Dostdar
Springvale City SC
15
1
J Lymbouras
FC Noble Hurricanes
16
1
J Parra
Baxter SC
11
1
J Martino
Lyndale United FC
19
2
1
J Sammut
Noble Park SC
20
1
K Gonzalez
Endeavour United SC
10
1
K Gatluak
Sandown Lions FC
4
1
K Bissett
Chelsea FC
11
2
1
K Rodrigo
FC Noble Hurricanes
16
1
L Nutil
White Star Dandenong SC
18
6
1
L Komba
Sandown Lions FC
13
2
1
L Dudley
Endeavour United SC
14
2
1
L Whiteside
Lyndale United FC
20
11
1
M Burgos
Sandringham SC
21
1
M Rojas
Keysborough SC
3
1
M Filippone
White Star Dandenong SC
9
1
1
M Kurzeja
White Star Dandenong SC
13
1
M Thowat
Sandown Lions FC
21
4
1
M Krista
Keysborough SC
20
1
M Sakranlioglu
White Star Dandenong SC
14
1
1
M Dimitrieski
Noble Park SC
8
1
1
M Napolitano
Lyndale United FC
22
1
M Papagiannakis
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
1
M Lewis
Noble Park SC
6
1
M Armstrong
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
1
M Bangura
Springvale City SC
10
1
M Kumalic
Springvale City SC
13
1
1
N Bucello
Somerville Eagles SC
22
1
N Lasanc
Lyndale United FC
2
1
N Phaedonos
FC Noble Hurricanes
11
1
1
N Green
Baxter SC
19
1
N Cunha
Endeavour United SC
5
1
O Nutil
White Star Dandenong SC
11
1
P Santoro
Sandringham SC
18
1
P Wagner
Noble Park SC
9
1
1
1
P Brelsford
Chelsea FC
13
7
1
R Baqeri
Springvale City SC
5
1
R Pina
Endeavour United SC
11
1
R Ruea
Sandown Lions FC
14
4
1
R D Paul
White Star Dandenong SC
22
3
1
R Scott
Chelsea FC
9
1
S Ramireddy
Noble Park SC
2
1
S Uygur
White Star Dandenong SC
22
13
1
S Aldulimi
Sandown Lions FC
13
1
S Allen
Lyndale United FC
13
1
1
T Andersen
Endeavour United SC
8
1
T Carter
Chelsea FC
13
1
T Pollock
Somerville Eagles SC
1
1
T Brand
Sandringham SC
21
4
1
T Vodowaqa
Springvale City SC
8
2
1
T Stass
Baxter SC
15
1
V Natsioulas
Sandringham SC
12
2
1
V To
Springvale City SC
*
22
5
1
W Hampson
Sandringham SC
20
6
1
W Slade
Sandringham SC
13
1
1
X Apela
Somerville Eagles SC
21
6
1
Z Karic
Springvale City SC
22
1
1
A Mahmoud
Springvale City SC
18
1
A Currie
Baxter SC
1
A Kawa
White Star Dandenong SC
1
A Karabegovic
Springvale City SC
2
A Pace
Chelsea FC
19
2
A Karagiannis
Somerville Eagles SC
1
A Alexellis
Lyndale United FC
2
A Kovaceski
Noble Park SC
8
A Lolic
Springvale City SC
2
A Ferla
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
A Kazantzis
Sandringham SC
5
A Piasentin
Baxter SC
8
A A Rahimi
Springvale City SC
15
8
A Hassani
Springvale City SC
2
A Mulalec
Noble Park SC
4
A Mulalic
Springvale City SC
4
A Ahmetanovic
Keysborough SC
21
3
A Kamara
Springvale City SC
6
A Lamattina
Chelsea FC
20
A Stoilovic
White Star Dandenong SC
17
1
A Jencik
Chelsea FC
4
A Gaetano
White Star Dandenong SC
4
A Tang
Springvale City SC
*
20
5
A Zagami
Lyndale United FC
7
1
A Brown
Sandringham SC
2
A Gantzos
Chelsea FC
1
A Yates
Chelsea FC
1
A Tann
Chelsea FC
2
B Kuei
Sandown Lions FC
1
B Schmidt
Somerville Eagles SC
19
B Abaker
Sandown Lions FC
1
B Deiwal
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
C Phillips
Somerville Eagles SC
1
C Smith
FC Noble Hurricanes
17
1
C Parlanti
White Star Dandenong SC
10
C Mclauchlan
Chelsea FC
10
C S M Cordova
Keysborough SC
3
C Lim
Springvale City SC
2
C Riam
Sandown Lions FC
1
C Neumann
Chelsea FC
15
C Vowels
Somerville Eagles SC
12
C Ryan
Sandringham SC
5
C Carson
Somerville Eagles SC
2
1
C Scott
Chelsea FC
3
C Dawson
Somerville Eagles SC
4
D Mcallan
Keysborough SC
4
1
D Harbis
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
1
D D Vito
Noble Park SC
2
D Disseldorp
Baxter SC
13
D Fernandes
Baxter SC
2
D Gray
Springvale City SC
6
D Grigoruta
Springvale City SC
*
6
3
D Atkins
Chelsea FC
3
D Achiek
Sandown Lions FC
11
1
D Giannakoudakis
Noble Park SC
9
D K Ibrahim
Sandown Lions FC
1
D Kustura
Endeavour United SC
3
1
D Stanojevic
Noble Park SC
9
D Fisher
Baxter SC
4
D Scott
Chelsea FC
13
1
E Skopljak
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
E Hontzogloy
Keysborough SC
10
E Kwayben
Keysborough SC
1
E Sammut
Keysborough SC
3
1
E Goncalves
Endeavour United SC
22
E Ku
Endeavour United SC
2
E Barford
Somerville Eagles SC
1
F J Mejia
Keysborough SC
7
F Vu
Keysborough SC
2
F Marateo
Endeavour United SC
22
G Balasupramaniam
White Star Dandenong SC
10
G Anagnostou
Sandringham SC
1
G Ribeiro
Somerville Eagles SC
16
H Asif
Springvale City SC
2
H Omerovic
Springvale City SC
1
H Gordon
Endeavour United SC
18
7
I Pats
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
I Grin
FC Noble Hurricanes
14
1
I Muhamad-Kadir
Endeavour United SC
4
I Rahimi
Springvale City SC
1
J Roberts
Baxter SC
3
J Costin
White Star Dandenong SC
12
J Hanna
Lyndale United FC
6
J Kovacs
Keysborough SC
5
J Meggs
Somerville Eagles SC
21
J Gurney
Somerville Eagles SC
3
J Thowat
Sandown Lions FC
4
J Collard
Lyndale United FC
15
1
J Foster
Baxter SC
1
J Kelly
Chelsea FC
3
J Oates
Baxter SC
2
J Rosaia
Sandringham SC
2
J Faithfull
Keysborough SC
22
J D Santos
Endeavour United SC
6
J Chehayeb
White Star Dandenong SC
14
J Gatkuoth
Sandown Lions FC
3
J Bowen
White Star Dandenong SC
10
6
J Roussis
FC Noble Hurricanes
16
J Demezieres
Lyndale United FC
8
J Bucello
Baxter SC
16
1
J Permal
Endeavour United SC
3
J Kalcevski
Noble Park SC
20
1
J Pekmezovic
Springvale City SC
1
K Andac
Springvale City SC
2
K Omerdic
Keysborough SC
4
K Akalan
White Star Dandenong SC
7
2
K Duratovic
Springvale City SC
7
K Cardoza
Noble Park SC
1
K Chan
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
K Port-Louis
Noble Park SC
2
K Varkatzos
Sandringham SC
5
1
K A C Jok
Sandown Lions FC
3
K Napoleon
Endeavour United SC
3
L Carr
Lyndale United FC
3
L Davies
Chelsea FC
10
3
L Mcminimee
Baxter SC
12
L Roughton
Chelsea FC
15
L Chitters
Sandown Lions FC
1
L Duff
Baxter SC
1
L Haidaris
Keysborough SC
3
L Pavlov
Chelsea FC
3
L Wilson
Baxter SC
1
L Lymbouras
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
L Lymbouras
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
L Albanese
Lyndale United FC
12
L Metcalfe
Sandringham SC
1
L Napolitano
Lyndale United FC
6
L Noronha
Endeavour United SC
21
6
L Simmons
Somerville Eagles SC
5
L D'Alessandro
Chelsea FC
13
L Grant
Baxter SC
5
L Titit
Sandown Lions FC
18
L Tuy
Keysborough SC
3
M Davis
White Star Dandenong SC
9
2
M Durand
Endeavour United SC
22
7
M Halliwell
Endeavour United SC
7
M Sagiadelis
Keysborough SC
11
M Khalaf
Lyndale United FC
7
2
M Watson
Somerville Eagles SC
10
M Stergiotis
Keysborough SC
10
M Jovanovic
Endeavour United SC
1
M Bergman
Somerville Eagles SC
1
M Hammond
Chelsea FC
2
M Jama
Keysborough SC
2
M Dostdar
Springvale City SC
2
M Jawadi
Springvale City SC
2
M Mabior
Sandown Lions FC
5
M Sankoh
Springvale City SC
2
M Dominic
Keysborough SC
3
1
M Khan
Lyndale United FC
2
M Kolukisaoglu
Sandown Lions FC
1
M Ali
Springvale City SC
1
N Chheng
Springvale City SC
15
2
N Ambor
White Star Dandenong SC
6
N Boocock
Sandringham SC
8
1
N Kounelis
Keysborough SC
3
N Petreski
Noble Park SC
10
1
N Vanovac
Noble Park SC
11
O Rahman
Springvale City SC
4
1
O Caminiti
Sandringham SC
6
O Gibson
Chelsea FC
1
P G Santillan
Chelsea FC
1
P Saisanas
Sandringham SC
1
P Kustura
Endeavour United SC
1
P Payne
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
P J Jang
Sandown Lions FC
1
P Mcguire
Endeavour United SC
1
P Yinka-Kehinde
Endeavour United SC
18
3
Q Aldulimi
Sandown Lions FC
11
R Hurst
Keysborough SC
1
R Chay
Keysborough SC
4
R Azizi
Springvale City SC
2
R O’toole
Baxter SC
15
1
R Brown
Somerville Eagles SC
6
R Naidu
Lyndale United FC
8
S F Hashimi
Springvale City SC
2
S Beadle
Somerville Eagles SC
4
1
S Dunn
Chelsea FC
6
S Salah
Springvale City SC
5
S Hussain
Springvale City SC
6
S Escanilla
Sandringham SC
7
S Polydor
Keysborough SC
2
S Musah
Sandown Lions FC
2
S Amedeo
Sandown Lions FC
5
S Riam
Sandown Lions FC
3
S Rai
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
T Chisi
Endeavour United SC
20
8
T Hassani
Sandringham SC
1
T Pech
Keysborough SC
10
T Mwenenjawa
Sandown Lions FC
3
T Bui
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
1
T Ingmire
Sandringham SC
10
T Kandilas
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
1
T Petridis
Lyndale United FC
7
T Kong
Sandown Lions FC
1
T Hennessy
Somerville Eagles SC
17
T Mazzeo
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
T Lim
Keysborough SC
7
2
T Michaluk-White
Chelsea FC
7
U Gokcek
Keysborough SC
4
V V Dyk
Chelsea FC
20
1
V Sok-Ton
Sandringham SC
12
2
V Cucilovic
Noble Park SC
21
W Eather
Somerville Eagles SC
10
Y Dimassi
Springvale City SC
15
Z Dellarciprete
Lyndale United FC
1
Z Karolidis
Somerville Eagles SC
1
Z Forsyth
Endeavour United SC
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started