Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities - Geelong
All Abilities - Joeys League
All Abilities - Kangaroos League
All Abilities - Wallaroos League
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 17A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 18A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 18B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14B Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14C Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14D Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C Finals
Men's State League Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 18 Finals
Men's State League Playoffs
Women's State League Finals
Metropolitan League Finals
Men's Metropolitan Masters Finals
Women's State League PlayOffs
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 East
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Women's Metro Sevens North-West - Season 2
Women's Metro Sevens South-East - Season 2
Women's Metro Sevens Masters - Season 2
Women's Metro Sevens North-West
Women's Metro Sevens South-East
Women's Metro Sevens Masters
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 13D
Sportsmart Boys' North 13E
Sportsmart Boys' North 14A
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14D
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 15D
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 14C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14D
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' West 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 13E
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 16C
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 13D
Sportsmart Boys' East 13E
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 14D
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 16C
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A
Sportsmart Boys' East 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A
Sportsmart Boys' East 18B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Sportsmart Boys' South 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South 18B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys/Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys/Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 7 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Green
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Wheelchair Football
Dockerty Cup 2018
Team App Cup 2018
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Newman
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
1
J Hulbert
Monbulk Rangers SC
18
8
5
1
M Wilson
South Yarra SC
13
1
2
1
R Kumar
Seaford United SC
1
1
1
T Atanasov
Monbulk Rangers SC
17
2
5
1
T Smith
South Yarra SC
19
1
1
T Thorwesten
Seaford United SC
14
1
A Cunningham
South Yarra SC
1
A Barnett
Whitehorse United SC
11
6
A Cottrell
Middle Park FC
21
4
1
A Riddex
Seaford United SC
2
A Mosheem
Seaford United SC
1
A Kingok
Seaford United SC
4
A Doolan
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
A Howgate
Skye United FC
13
A Platten
South Yarra SC
4
1
A Pace
Seaford United SC
1
A Mitrovic
Noble Park United FC
1
2
1
A Bezanovic
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
A Kazantzis
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
A Cleave
Collingwood City FC
3
A Barron
Middle Park FC
19
1
A Wallace
Seaford United SC
11
1
3
A Zuma
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
5
1
A Bogovac
Noble Park United FC
1
1
A R Rodriguez
Middle Park FC
1
A Ramos
Skye United FC
*
17
A Hugglestone
South Yarra SC
10
1
A Tonkin
Whitehorse United SC
2
1
A Caione
Whitehorse United SC
4
A Waqa
Seaford United SC
7
A Lafasanidis
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
A Kearneyy
Seaford United SC
11
1
B Geurts
Skye United FC
17
1
B Myer
South Yarra SC
19
B Simmons
Seaford United SC
18
1
B Painting
Skye United FC
1
1
B Froude
Collingwood City FC
4
1
B Wilford
Middle Park FC
1
1
B Vukosavljevic
Noble Park United FC
1
B Popovic
Noble Park United FC
1
B Jackson
Seaford United SC
5
2
B Prekop
Collingwood City FC
1
1
B March
Skye United FC
1
B Murrihy
Whitehorse United SC
7
1
B Neville
Skye United FC
1
B Martin
Monbulk Rangers SC
19
1
3
C Mckinley-Nichols
Middle Park FC
3
4
C Mullis
South Yarra SC
9
C Spendlove
Whitehorse United SC
7
C Dovaston
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
C Romundt
Seaford United SC
4
C Sexton
Whitehorse United SC
2
C Clercin
Middle Park FC
4
C Gibbs
South Yarra SC
7
1
C Kozaris
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
C Lake
Seaford United SC
4
C Stavrou
South Yarra SC
9
3
C Stevenson
Middle Park FC
5
1
1
C Driver
Skye United FC
5
4
C Howard
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
2
C Renouf
Middle Park FC
2
C Skondreas
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
C Storton-French
Seaford United SC
14
4
2
C Stephens
Skye United FC
8
1
C Mcfall
Seaford United SC
9
4
1
C Dennehy
South Yarra SC
16
7
C O'Brolchain
Collingwood City FC
1
1
C Mansilla
Collingwood City FC
3
1
D Atkins
Skye United FC
12
1
D Albertson
Whitehorse United SC
19
3
D Attard
Skye United FC
1
2
D Bates
Collingwood City FC
3
D Cameron
Seaford United SC
10
1
D Castillo
Skye United FC
4
1
D Dickin
Bayside Argonauts FC
11
3
D Dupre
Noble Park United FC
1
D Heskins
Skye United FC
12
D Jones
Skye United FC
16
1
D Milne
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
3
D Payne
Middle Park FC
1
D Vise
Bayside Argonauts FC
15
D Saric
Noble Park United FC
1
D Welsh
Seaford United SC
8
1
D Cahill
Middle Park FC
4
D C Olivera
Middle Park FC
6
1
D Hunt
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
D Jones
Seaford United SC
12
2
D Marshall
Middle Park FC
5
2
1
D Mckenzie
Middle Park FC
4
D Popa
Skye United FC
12
1
D Rubino
Whitehorse United SC
4
D Mcaleese
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
1
D Marlow
Skye United FC
9
D Rossi
Collingwood City FC
2
3
D Gawronski
Whitehorse United SC
12
7
D Law
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
E Bourke
Skye United FC
3
E Owen
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
E Johnson
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
E Boylan
South Yarra SC
18
16
E Murphy
Middle Park FC
8
E Sepetci
Skye United FC
2
E Pavlis
Bayside Argonauts FC
15
F Wan
Whitehorse United SC
18
5
F M Martinez
Collingwood City FC
1
F Giovanni
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
F Dimu
Skye United FC
11
7
F Mcgregor
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
2
F Calhabeu
Seaford United SC
1
G Hance
Middle Park FC
3
G Katergaris
Seaford United SC
13
2
G Lawler
Skye United FC
2
G Evans
Collingwood City FC
5
6
G Dorel
South Yarra SC
18
1
1
G Papamichael
Whitehorse United SC
2
G V Crespo
Middle Park FC
14
1
1
G Tiffany
Whitehorse United SC
17
1
H Lawrence
Skye United FC
5
H Brown
South Yarra SC
12
H Leo
Whitehorse United SC
10
2
I Chaplin
Middle Park FC
17
J Deans
Whitehorse United SC
2
J Gallagher
Skye United FC
7
3
J O'Callaghan
Bayside Argonauts FC
11
J Buckley
Collingwood City FC
7
15
J Drew
Skye United FC
2
J Awramenko
Monbulk Rangers SC
21
1
2
J Higgs
Middle Park FC
11
7
2
J Koutsoukos
Middle Park FC
2
J Kuot
Seaford United SC
1
J Peel
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
J Perry
Middle Park FC
3
J Volpato
Whitehorse United SC
19
J Oxley
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
1
J Shek
Collingwood City FC
3
1
J Mccarthy
Middle Park FC
15
J Alizzi
Seaford United SC
2
J Wishart
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
7
J Ureta
Collingwood City FC
14
12
J Fisher
Whitehorse United SC
2
J Morales
Collingwood City FC
2
J Reid
Whitehorse United SC
3
J Andrinopoulos
Skye United FC
2
1
J Parra
Noble Park United FC
1
J Bithell
South Yarra SC
11
2
J Dunster
Whitehorse United SC
1
J Ramos
Seaford United SC
1
J Kettlewell
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
J Kippen
Seaford United SC
6
J Adones
Skye United FC
7
J Clarke-Dawson
Middle Park FC
1
J Gordon
Whitehorse United SC
1
J Newman
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
J Simmons
Seaford United SC
21
3
1
J Toose
Whitehorse United SC
13
3
J Vella
Skye United FC
5
J Vogrinec
Monbulk Rangers SC
14
4
1
J M Elicerio
Middle Park FC
13
1
K Angulo
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
1
K Yool
Middle Park FC
19
1
3
K Kinuhata
Collingwood City FC
3
1
K Naritomi
Collingwood City FC
2
K Tollitt
Middle Park FC
2
K Douglas
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
4
L Pert-Mitchell
Seaford United SC
2
L Laku
Seaford United SC
8
L Komba
Skye United FC
3
2
L Bundy
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
L Heron
Skye United FC
10
L Karavasil
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
L Holmes
South Yarra SC
17
8
1
L Ricketts-Devereux
Middle Park FC
1
L Cotsopoulos
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
L Marco
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
1
1
L Attard
Skye United FC
15
L Coulter
Whitehorse United SC
3
L Kelly
Middle Park FC
8
4
L Mcclean
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
2
2
L Shanahan
South Yarra SC
2
L Stuckenschmidt
Skye United FC
1
L Midgley
Collingwood City FC
3
2
L R D Araújo
Middle Park FC
21
7
L Atkinson
South Yarra SC
6
1
L Camerota
Skye United FC
11
7
L Rodaway
Whitehorse United SC
3
L Vorpasso
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
3
1
L Wajs
Whitehorse United SC
14
2
M Mitchell
Seaford United SC
2
M Anastasiou
Skye United FC
12
1
M Brown
Whitehorse United SC
9
1
M Haringcaspel
Seaford United SC
8
2
M Karac
Noble Park United FC
1
M Fernandez
Whitehorse United SC
3
M Hoey
Middle Park FC
9
M Knell
Middle Park FC
1
M O'Connell
Collingwood City FC
2
M O'Connor
Skye United FC
1
M Scotney
Middle Park FC
1
M Tompkins
Middle Park FC
6
1
M Williamson
Middle Park FC
3
M Helleborg
Middle Park FC
18
1
M Mccaig
Bayside Argonauts FC
10
2
1
M Rainer
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
M Hodgson
Middle Park FC
5
1
2
M Ryan
Monbulk Rangers SC
19
1
3
M Legg
Middle Park FC
1
M Morgan
South Yarra SC
17
4
1
M Richardson
Collingwood City FC
6
5
M Sandry
Skye United FC
8
1
M Surgenor
Seaford United SC
16
3
3
M Perera
Whitehorse United SC
6
M Hoban
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
M Mullett
Whitehorse United SC
16
M Sdregas
Collingwood City FC
1
M Turner
Skye United FC
13
8
M Ward
Middle Park FC
5
1
M Sekulic
Skye United FC
2
M Coates
Seaford United SC
8
2
M Blake
Skye United FC
1
M Hawkins
Seaford United SC
9
8
M Djuric
Noble Park United FC
1
1
M Dostdar
Skye United FC
5
N Sebestyen
Noble Park United FC
1
N Harchaoui
South Yarra SC
5
N Dugina
Seaford United SC
11
2
N Elly
Middle Park FC
18
11
1
N Slowey
South Yarra SC
14
2
N Hugglestone
South Yarra SC
12
3
N Pavasovic
Noble Park United FC
1
N Andrejic
Noble Park United FC
1
N Hall
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
N Theodore
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
N Trainor
Middle Park FC
1
N Tzevakos
Collingwood City FC
4
2
N S Navarra
Middle Park FC
2
N M Kiernan
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
O Sanderson
Collingwood City FC
3
O B Cohen
Skye United FC
10
O Humennyj-Jameson
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
2
P Bretherton
Seaford United SC
16
2
P Dongelmans
Middle Park FC
14
P Makris
Collingwood City FC
1
4
P O'Loughlin
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
1
P Anagnostou
Collingwood City FC
3
2
P Mccaig
Bayside Argonauts FC
13
12
P Mcnamara
South Yarra SC
3
P Szabo
Whitehorse United SC
16
P Lelong
South Yarra SC
6
R Noonan
Monbulk Rangers SC
15
2
1
R Tomic
Noble Park United FC
1
1
R Morrissy
South Yarra SC
9
14
2
R Ventaglio
Collingwood City FC
1
1
R Harmeston
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
3
R Schreurs
Skye United FC
2
R Cull
Middle Park FC
6
1
1
R Ryan
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
R Khot
Middle Park FC
4
R Achkar
Collingwood City FC
1
1
R Fitzsimons
Whitehorse United SC
2
R Flintoff
Whitehorse United SC
11
R Mugnier
Whitehorse United SC
17
2
S Alebraheme
Collingwood City FC
1
1
S Curteis
Whitehorse United SC
1
S Langford
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
1
S Mepham
South Yarra SC
1
S Morgan
South Yarra SC
10
2
S Vorpasso
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
4
S Vranesevic
Noble Park United FC
1
S Ellicott
Collingwood City FC
1
S Voisin
South Yarra SC
6
S Chops
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
5
S Orourke
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
2
S Riam
Seaford United SC
1
S Tintor
Noble Park United FC
1
S Monty
Seaford United SC
7
S Sepulveda
South Yarra SC
16
S Fragias
Whitehorse United SC
3
S Patterson
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
1
S Tsering
Skye United FC
1
S Alevras
Whitehorse United SC
13
2
S Skapetis
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
S Mcgregor
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
1
T Muduwa
Seaford United SC
21
1
T Madzikanda
Collingwood City FC
7
6
T Dore
Whitehorse United SC
18
T Pollock
Seaford United SC
8
5
T Snaith
Collingwood City FC
2
1
T Soro
Seaford United SC
14
T Bowler
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
1
T Coghill
Whitehorse United SC
2
T Meredith
South Yarra SC
1
T Mitchell
Skye United FC
9
T Leo
Whitehorse United SC
2
T Abelseth
Middle Park FC
1
U Tumkaya
Collingwood City FC
6
10
V Luby
Middle Park FC
5
2
1
V Hetherington
South Yarra SC
2
1
W Kamara
Whitehorse United SC
19
4
W Catalano
Whitehorse United SC
6
W Ross
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
W Maxey-Graham
South Yarra SC
2
Z Vallis
Bayside Argonauts FC
14
Z Lari
South Yarra SC
10
1
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started