Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Wheelchair Football
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Playoffs
Women's State League Finals
Metropolitan League Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 15E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 17A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' North 17B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 18A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 20A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14A Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14B Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14C Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14D Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C Finals
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 18 Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Metropolitan League 10 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters East
Women's Metro Sevens
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 13D
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 14D
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 15D
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 16C
Sportsmart Boys' East 17A
Sportsmart Boys' East 18A
Sportsmart Boys' East 20A DEFUNCT
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos Green
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 13D
Sportsmart Boys' North 13E
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14D
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 15D
Sportsmart Boys' North 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North 16C
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A
Sportsmart Boys' North 17B
Sportsmart Boys' North 18A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 13E
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D
Sportsmart Boys' South 15E
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 16C
Sportsmart Boys' South 17A
Sportsmart Boys' South 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 14C
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A
Sportsmart Boys' West 16B
Sportsmart Boys' West 18A
Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18
Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18
Sportsmart Girls' West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Red
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Red
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys
All Abilities League Joeys
All Abilities League Wallaroos
All Abilities League Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup 2019
Nike F.C. Cup
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
N Elly
Middle Park FC
18
4
2
2
A Steele
Ashburton United SC
16
4
1
C D Medico
Whitehorse United SC
10
1
1
1
H Taylor
Frankston Pines FC
14
1
J Knights
Middle Park FC
13
1
K Akalan
Frankston Pines FC
1
1
K Tollitt
Middle Park FC
7
2
1
P Downs
Ashburton United SC
17
3
1
1
S Slein
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
1
T Robinson
Ashburton United SC
15
1
5
1
A Cottrell
Middle Park FC
11
2
2
A Singh
Diamond Valley United SC
3
1
A Darmanii
Frankston Pines FC
10
A Ford
Frankston Pines FC
12
A Mckenna
Frankston Pines FC
9
A Bevacqua
Frankston Pines FC
2
A Bird
Elwood City SC
1
3
A Revell
South Yarra SC
10
1
A Simos
Ashburton United SC
18
5
6
A Wilkinson
Collingwood City FC
8
2
A Battista
Ashburton United SC
2
A Imam
Diamond Valley United SC
3
A Haidari
Frankston Pines FC
7
A Barron
Middle Park FC
9
1
A Arguelles
Collingwood City FC
11
2
A Gulbenkian
Whitehorse United SC
7
1
A Andreou
Diamond Valley United SC
1
A Karvounaris
Ashburton United SC
15
1
1
A Tonkin
Whitehorse United SC
21
6
A Campo
Middle Park FC
3
A Caione
Whitehorse United SC
19
1
1
A Violi
Middle Park FC
4
3
A Munian
Ashburton United SC
10
A Hill
Diamond Valley United SC
2
B Campbell
Ashburton United SC
16
1
4
B Anderson
Diamond Valley United SC
10
B Catania
Diamond Valley United SC
1
1
B Jefferson
Ashburton United SC
1
1
B Myer
South Yarra SC
16
B Agar
Diamond Valley United SC
15
2
B Lange
Ashburton United SC
11
1
1
B Jones
Collingwood City FC
5
B Fletcher
Ashburton United SC
16
2
B Monaghan
Collingwood City FC
2
B Spillane
Collingwood City FC
1
C Mckinley-Nichols
Middle Park FC
15
8
C S A Hernandez
South Yarra SC
1
C Lara
Middle Park FC
12
1
C Sexton
Whitehorse United SC
16
C Coleman
Middle Park FC
4
3
C Hodgson
Frankston Pines FC
3
C Morel
Frankston Pines FC
7
C Ojolo
Frankston Pines FC
21
C Stavrou
South Yarra SC
16
1
C Mantineo
Diamond Valley United SC
20
4
C Renouf
Middle Park FC
1
C Gilbride
South Yarra SC
10
C Mcandrews
Frankston Pines FC
1
C Tzelios
Frankston Pines FC
21
C Cartwright
South Yarra SC
13
C Fraser
Collingwood City FC
10
3
D Colelough
Diamond Valley United SC
13
D Albertson
Whitehorse United SC
20
5
D Dipietro
Middle Park FC
5
D Bancroft
Ashburton United SC
4
3
D Bates
Collingwood City FC
11
D Lewis
Collingwood City FC
5
1
D Taylor
Frankston Pines FC
21
2
D Winter
Diamond Valley United SC
19
D Chiodo
Diamond Valley United SC
1
D Penfold
Middle Park FC
8
2
1
D Marshall
Middle Park FC
4
1
1
D Mckenzie
Middle Park FC
4
D Ofuho
Frankston Pines FC
12
D D'Souza
Ashburton United SC
1
D Whyte
Collingwood City FC
1
D Gawronski
Whitehorse United SC
10
5
E Hilal
Frankston Pines FC
5
E Boylan
South Yarra SC
1
1
E Imarhiagbe
South Yarra SC
6
5
1
E Kyriakou
Whitehorse United SC
1
E Murphy
Middle Park FC
5
1
E Crofts
Collingwood City FC
15
E Donlevy
Ashburton United SC
1
E Laskaris
Diamond Valley United SC
16
F Wan
Whitehorse United SC
16
4
F Qunqar
Middle Park FC
1
F Dubljevic
Ashburton United SC
3
F Osang
Ashburton United SC
13
G Buchanan
Collingwood City FC
2
G Cox
Ashburton United SC
2
G Hance
Middle Park FC
7
G Simoni
South Yarra SC
1
G Post
Middle Park FC
6
3
G S Hussaini
Frankston Pines FC
17
G Mcphee
Ashburton United SC
4
G Jordan
Ashburton United SC
17
1
G Dorel
South Yarra SC
15
1
2
G Papamichael
Whitehorse United SC
2
1
G V Crespo
Middle Park FC
12
1
2
G Singh
Diamond Valley United SC
4
1
H Kirichian
Whitehorse United SC
2
H Chapman
Frankston Pines FC
18
H Moseley
Collingwood City FC
2
1
H Rahimi
Frankston Pines FC
20
H Salehi
Ashburton United SC
19
6
H Koehne
South Yarra SC
5
1
H Leo
Whitehorse United SC
19
4
1
I L Scala
South Yarra SC
3
I Lewis
Collingwood City FC
5
I Colo
Frankston Pines FC
12
J Catalano
Whitehorse United SC
4
J Murray
Diamond Valley United SC
18
J Rodriguez
Diamond Valley United SC
2
J Ross
South Yarra SC
13
9
J Lockwood
Ashburton United SC
16
J Buckley
Collingwood City FC
5
J Major
Collingwood City FC
2
J Rees
Frankston Pines FC
3
J Davis
Ashburton United SC
15
7
J Higgs
Middle Park FC
10
1
1
J Koutsoukos
Middle Park FC
1
J Perry
Middle Park FC
1
J Siow
Whitehorse United SC
1
J Volpato
Whitehorse United SC
17
J Woodland
Frankston Pines FC
6
J Ohalloran
Frankston Pines FC
10
J Shek
Collingwood City FC
14
J Nardino
Frankston Pines FC
9
J Halilovic
Collingwood City FC
12
8
J Tiso
Frankston Pines FC
20
J Ureta
Collingwood City FC
4
11
J Lau
Collingwood City FC
10
J Fisher
Whitehorse United SC
2
1
J Dooley
Collingwood City FC
6
3
J Iline
Frankston Pines FC
9
J Kirkham
South Yarra SC
8
1
J Hoey
Middle Park FC
6
J Caruana
Ashburton United SC
11
J Kyriakoullakis
Whitehorse United SC
3
J Tovar
Middle Park FC
17
1
3
J Bithell
South Yarra SC
5
3
J Hantsikonstantis
Diamond Valley United SC
1
J Ferdinands
Frankston Pines FC
3
J Dunster
Whitehorse United SC
8
3
J Adams
South Yarra SC
4
1
J Maclaren
Frankston Pines FC
20
J Taylor
Collingwood City FC
4
4
J Buxton
Whitehorse United SC
3
1
J Gordon
Whitehorse United SC
6
6
J Lauretta
Diamond Valley United SC
18
1
J M Elicerio
Middle Park FC
3
K Ismail
Frankston Pines FC
21
K Yool
Middle Park FC
20
4
5
K Visser
Diamond Valley United SC
1
K Friend
Whitehorse United SC
6
K Hearn
Whitehorse United SC
5
K Brown
Frankston Pines FC
1
K Sangas
Diamond Valley United SC
1
K Froutzis
Collingwood City FC
8
K Kakavoulis
Ashburton United SC
2
K Popovic
Diamond Valley United SC
4
1
K Steinfort-Gaw
Diamond Valley United SC
5
K Kudtarkar
Ashburton United SC
11
K Olsen
Diamond Valley United SC
6
2
L Mcminimee
Frankston Pines FC
1
L Henry
South Yarra SC
12
4
L Gattek
Frankston Pines FC
21
L Kambilafkas
Ashburton United SC
8
L Holmes
South Yarra SC
11
4
L Laskaris
Diamond Valley United SC
15
1
L Gulec
Diamond Valley United SC
10
L Ricketts-Devereux
Middle Park FC
10
1
L N Wang
Frankston Pines FC
1
L Kelly
Middle Park FC
9
6
L Stuckenschmidt
Frankston Pines FC
5
L Amodeo
Collingwood City FC
12
L Tedde
Collingwood City FC
9
6
L Athanassiou
Ashburton United SC
2
L R D Araújo
Middle Park FC
18
6
L Atkinson
South Yarra SC
20
15
L Marrone
Whitehorse United SC
2
1
L Strohhecker
Frankston Pines FC
6
L Blakelock
South Yarra SC
14
M Chiodo
Diamond Valley United SC
22
M Hoey
Middle Park FC
6
M Patterson
Collingwood City FC
6
M Matosevic
Collingwood City FC
11
12
M Helleborg
Middle Park FC
9
2
M Hodgson
Middle Park FC
7
1
1
M Cosentino
Middle Park FC
4
M Harris
Diamond Valley United SC
22
1
M Legg
Middle Park FC
1
M Morgan
South Yarra SC
6
M Cazon
Diamond Valley United SC
13
1
M Sorensen
Frankston Pines FC
15
M Khan
Frankston Pines FC
11
M Negasi
Frankston Pines FC
6
M Daglaras
Diamond Valley United SC
22
3
M Drinkwater
South Yarra SC
8
5
M Loftus
Middle Park FC
5
M Mullett
Whitehorse United SC
21
M A Addam
Collingwood City FC
1
M Khan
Frankston Pines FC
6
N Cleeland
South Yarra SC
16
1
N Conway
South Yarra SC
3
N Slowey
South Yarra SC
7
N Ghalandar
Diamond Valley United SC
1
N Hugglestone
South Yarra SC
10
10
N Bucello
Ashburton United SC
12
N Athanasopoulos
Whitehorse United SC
1
N Skaler
Whitehorse United SC
4
N S Navarra
Middle Park FC
3
O Bain
Middle Park FC
1
O Measor
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
1
O Slingsby
Diamond Valley United SC
11
P Dongelmans
Middle Park FC
16
P Lanteri
Ashburton United SC
20
3
P Cecala
Diamond Valley United SC
11
P Kearney
Diamond Valley United SC
17
P Szabo
Whitehorse United SC
10
P Ball
South Yarra SC
2
1
P Lelong
South Yarra SC
3
1
R Ramkumar
Whitehorse United SC
2
R Crawford-Rust
Ashburton United SC
19
2
1
R Morrissy
South Yarra SC
5
4
R Macdonald
Whitehorse United SC
6
3
R Cull
Middle Park FC
8
2
1
R Khot
Middle Park FC
13
R Kelly
South Yarra SC
12
12
R Cogdale
Collingwood City FC
13
2
R Harris
Middle Park FC
8
2
R Mugnier
Whitehorse United SC
12
1
R Petrucci
Frankston Pines FC
6
S Jones
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
1
S Mccraw
Collingwood City FC
3
S Morgan
South Yarra SC
14
5
S Komel
Middle Park FC
11
2
1
S Campusano
Whitehorse United SC
18
2
S Mundy
Ashburton United SC
2
1
S Licciardi
Diamond Valley United SC
6
1
S Voisin
South Yarra SC
1
S Ozdemir
Diamond Valley United SC
7
2
S Singh
Diamond Valley United SC
1
S Ahn
Whitehorse United SC
1
S Soler
Frankston Pines FC
3
S Fragias
Whitehorse United SC
5
1
S Hall
Collingwood City FC
6
S Patterson
Ashburton United SC
3
1
S M Namara
Middle Park FC
2
T Munyanyiwa
Whitehorse United SC
1
T Madzikanda
Collingwood City FC
13
4
T Dore
Whitehorse United SC
13
T Harrison
Diamond Valley United SC
1
T Kent
Collingwood City FC
9
1
T Shanley
Whitehorse United SC
2
T Smith
South Yarra SC
13
1
T Stirrup
South Yarra SC
2
2
T Varsamis
Ashburton United SC
1
T Coghill
Whitehorse United SC
3
1
T Standish
Ashburton United SC
1
1
T Wood
Collingwood City FC
6
T Hansen
Ashburton United SC
3
T Leo
Whitehorse United SC
9
6
V Hetherington
South Yarra SC
5
V Bukishie
Frankston Pines FC
7
W Kamara
Whitehorse United SC
15
7
W Catalano
Whitehorse United SC
19
1
W Page
Collingwood City FC
7
W Taylor
Ashburton United SC
3
1
Y Harper
Ashburton United SC
1
Y Harper
Ashburton United SC
2
Y Jagatheson
Frankston Pines FC
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started