Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 1 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
FFV Men's Community Shield
FFV Women's Community Shield
Men's State League Playoffs
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Playoffs
Women's State League Finals
Summerland Metropolitan League Finals
Summerland Metropolitan Masters Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' 13A
Sportsmart Boys' 13B
Sportsmart Boys' 13C
Sportsmart Boys' 13D
Sportsmart Boys' 13E
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14A
Sportsmart Boys' 14B
Sportsmart Boys' 14C
Sportsmart Boys' 14D
Sportsmart Boys' 14E
Sportsmart Boys' 15A
Sportsmart Boys' 15B
Sportsmart Boys' 15C
Sportsmart Boys' 15D
Sportsmart Boys' 16A
Sportsmart Boys' 16B
Sportsmart Boys' 16C
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 17B
Sportsmart Boys' 18A
Sportsmart Boys' 18B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20 Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16D Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18 Finals
Wheelchair Football Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 East
Summerland Metropolitan League 1
Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Summerland Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Summerland Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Summerland Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Summerland Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Summerland Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South
Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters East
Women's Metro Sevens North-West
Women's Metro Sevens South Masters
Women's Metro Sevens South-East
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 13D
Sportsmart Boys' North 13E
Sportsmart Boys' North 14A
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14D
Sportsmart Boys' North 14E
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 16A
Sportsmart Boys' North 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North 16C
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' West 13D
Sportsmart Boys' West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 14C
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' West 15C
Sportsmart Boys' West 16
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Red
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 13E
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 16C
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 13D
Sportsmart Boys' East 13E
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 14D
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 15D
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 16C
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B
Sportsmart Boys' South 17B
Sportsmart Boys' East 17B
Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green
Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red
Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16D
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Purple
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 9 Kangaroos
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
FFV B-League: Vision Impaired
Wheelchair Football
All Abilities - Joeys League
All Abilities - Wallabies Green League
All Abilities - Wallabies Yellow League
All Abilities - Kangaroos Metro League
All Abilities - Kangaroos Regional League
All Abilities - Kangaroos Gala Days
Dockerty Cup 2017
Team App Cup 2017
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 1 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Ovcin
Langwarrin SC
13
7
1
G Whiteoak
Langwarrin SC
12
1
1
1
J Truelove
Mornington SC
18
2
1
J Guthrie
Langwarrin SC
14
2
1
J Ballerini
Mooroolbark SC
15
3
1
M Gauci
Warragul United SC
18
1
M King
Mooroolbark SC
9
1
R Clausen
Mooroolbark SC
6
1
1
S Gatpan
Morwell Pegasus SC
18
1
1
A Currie
Langwarrin SC
18
6
1
A Boyd
St Kilda SC
1
A D'Costa
Morwell Pegasus SC
5
A Root
Mornington SC
20
1
1
A Stack
Mooroolbark SC
12
2
A Ahmadzai
Warragul United SC
8
A Doughty
Mooroolbark SC
22
1
1
A Dunsford
Casey Comets FC
22
1
A Mckeon
Malvern City SC
8
1
A Skowronski
Malvern City SC
2
1
A Borg
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
6
A Silva
Casey Comets FC
5
1
A Sheehan
Malvern City SC
7
1
A Connell
Malvern City SC
6
A Metcalfe
Langwarrin SC
18
4
4
A V Heerwaarden
Casey Comets FC
12
4
A Madul
Morwell Pegasus SC
9
2
A Matheson
Casey Comets FC
22
10
A Turay
Morwell Pegasus SC
19
6
1
A Stoilovic
Casey Comets FC
2
A Botvenev
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
7
A Goff
FC Clifton Hill
16
2
A Mcintyre
Langwarrin SC
18
1
1
A Sheldon
Manningham United Blues FC
11
A Stubley
Casey Comets FC
20
3
A Giannopoulos
Malvern City SC
2
2
A Nardella
Manningham United Blues FC
5
1
A Vulic
Malvern City SC
*
16
3
1
A Papadopoulos
Malvern City SC
18
6
4
A Ermias
Morwell Pegasus SC
3
A Ross
Warragul United SC
18
1
B Row
Morwell Pegasus SC
15
2
B Butler
Malvern City SC
1
B Devlin
Mooroolbark SC
17
B Woischuk
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
14
3
B Romas
Manningham United Blues FC
6
B Roberts
Manningham United Blues FC
7
B Blumenthal
Malvern City SC
21
11
1
B Giles
Langwarrin SC
7
1
B Tronconi
Mooroolbark SC
9
1
1
C Nicholes
Langwarrin SC
10
5
C O'Keeffe
FC Clifton Hill
1
C Viveros
St Kilda SC
1
C Thomas
FC Clifton Hill
11
4
C O Connell
Mornington SC
1
C Parker
Mornington SC
6
C Simon
Morwell Pegasus SC
6
C Kotsikas
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
C Sanita
Casey Comets FC
*
5
C Cortese
FC Clifton Hill
19
2
C Smak
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
18
1
C Davis
FC Clifton Hill
20
C Geils
Malvern City SC
9
C Hodgson
Casey Comets FC
8
1
C Reid
Mornington SC
19
1
C Belger
Langwarrin SC
17
11
6
C Kibler-Melby
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
16
14
C Smart
Mornington SC
20
1
1
D Black
Mornington SC
3
D Burrows
Mooroolbark SC
19
D Hilder
Malvern City SC
20
4
3
D Sotiropoulos
Manningham United Blues FC
8
1
D Thomas
FC Clifton Hill
20
2
D Topping
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
18
D Ryan
St Kilda SC
1
D Brickell
Mooroolbark SC
11
2
4
D Lorenzi
Manningham United Blues FC
3
D Morovic
Manningham United Blues FC
11
D Dodenciu
Warragul United SC
20
D Katsafouros
FC Clifton Hill
1
D Papatsikas
Morwell Pegasus SC
20
2
D Romas
FC Clifton Hill
9
D Radojicic
Casey Comets FC
21
7
D Pharoe
St Kilda SC
1
D M Esara
Casey Comets FC
13
D Botvenev
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
16
D Koutroulis
FC Clifton Hill
12
D Martin
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
11
D Vithoulkas
FC Clifton Hill
7
D Liosatos
Malvern City SC
6
D Sorace
Malvern City SC
19
2
D Atanasovski
Mooroolbark SC
3
D Bresolin
FC Clifton Hill
7
2
D Tate
FC Clifton Hill
2
3
E Benjamin
Morwell Pegasus SC
16
2
E Tsintzas
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
10
3
E Clarke
Langwarrin SC
2
E Capel
Casey Comets FC
22
E Tombra
Morwell Pegasus SC
2
E Devlin
Mooroolbark SC
15
1
F Zenoozi
Casey Comets FC
22
F Carafa
Manningham United Blues FC
8
3
F Antonino
Malvern City SC
3
G Piraino
FC Clifton Hill
19
G Aratzis
Mooroolbark SC
14
2
G Krommidas
Malvern City SC
5
G Belinga
Manningham United Blues FC
1
G Defeo
Mornington SC
3
G Guarnaccia
Casey Comets FC
1
G Benjamin
Morwell Pegasus SC
18
2
H Zamani
Morwell Pegasus SC
17
6
2
H Raworth
Malvern City SC
17
1
H Syson
FC Clifton Hill
9
H Kanjo
FC Clifton Hill
7
H Scott
Warragul United SC
1
H Sillerstroem
St Kilda SC
1
J Butts
St Kilda SC
1
J Iacono
Malvern City SC
2
1
J Richardson
Warragul United SC
21
J Vitale
Warragul United SC
18
5
J Moloney
Malvern City SC
8
J Foster
Langwarrin SC
17
J Laminski
Mornington SC
16
J Newman
Manningham United Blues FC
5
J D Smit
Malvern City SC
12
J Greygoose
Malvern City SC
11
J Posch
Malvern City SC
9
J Hastings
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
12
J Reynolds
Morwell Pegasus SC
3
J Dodenciu
Warragul United SC
6
J Allan
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
7
J Martindale
Casey Comets FC
16
1
J Barrero
Manningham United Blues FC
11
1
J Summerbell
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
17
4
J Baldwin
Warragul United SC
20
7
J Beamer
Morwell Pegasus SC
11
J Black
St Kilda SC
1
J Connolly
St Kilda SC
1
J Kuol
Morwell Pegasus SC
11
10
4
J Reale
Manningham United Blues FC
9
J Macrae
FC Clifton Hill
7
J Sofronidis
FC Clifton Hill
2
J Voulgaris
FC Clifton Hill
17
5
J Sidhu
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
*
4
J Valadon
Mornington SC
16
1
3
J Colosimo
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
6
J Hiles
FC Clifton Hill
20
J Prins
Casey Comets FC
5
J Martin
Morwell Pegasus SC
19
3
J Park
Casey Comets FC
22
K Ziada
Mornington SC
5
K Kilmurray
Malvern City SC
16
1
1
K Gonzalez
FC Clifton Hill
6
K Kenny
Langwarrin SC
8
2
1
K Mcevoy
Mornington SC
20
K Hardman
St Kilda SC
1
L Galea
Warragul United SC
20
L Foster
Langwarrin SC
11
1
L Andersen
Morwell Pegasus SC
20
2
L Baxter
Langwarrin SC
10
7
5
L Ryan
Casey Comets FC
11
1
L Seaye
Mooroolbark SC
6
1
L Clothier
Malvern City SC
16
1
4
L Presutti
Manningham United Blues FC
11
1
L Johns
Manningham United Blues FC
11
4
L Tobar
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
2
L Branca
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
5
L Colaianni
FC Clifton Hill
17
L Gallo
Manningham United Blues FC
11
L House
Mooroolbark SC
6
M Joao
Morwell Pegasus SC
7
1
M Ayom
Morwell Pegasus SC
12
M Janneker
Casey Comets FC
8
M Slimane
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
11
1
M Panayi
Mornington SC
9
2
M Hofmann
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
13
3
M Vangeli
Manningham United Blues FC
11
M Santucci
Warragul United SC
14
M Luak
Langwarrin SC
18
3
4
M Kurzeja
Morwell Pegasus SC
18
3
3
M Smith
Casey Comets FC
22
M Banovic
Manningham United Blues FC
4
1
M Infantino
Manningham United Blues FC
11
1
M Maselli
Warragul United SC
21
4
M Wade
Mornington SC
13
2
M Burrows
Mooroolbark SC
5
M Mcarthur
Malvern City SC
9
1
1
M Solovyev
Mooroolbark SC
22
3
M Catalano
FC Clifton Hill
21
10
M Franco
Morwell Pegasus SC
16
1
M Freeman
Mornington SC
3
M Gerace
Morwell Pegasus SC
3
M Godfrey
Manningham United Blues FC
10
1
M Johnson
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
13
M Knott
Malvern City SC
9
1
M Sawan
FC Clifton Hill
*
2
M Osborne
FC Clifton Hill
3
M Walsh
Malvern City SC
18
3
N Mozaffaruddin
Langwarrin SC
18
2
2
N Lugton
Warragul United SC
18
4
N Smith
Mornington SC
20
1
N Yole
Mornington SC
9
N Velupillay
Langwarrin SC
5
1
N Lojanica
Casey Comets FC
22
1
N Eres
FC Clifton Hill
4
N Karkalas
Manningham United Blues FC
2
N Thorogood
Langwarrin SC
3
3
N Georgopoulos
Mornington SC
9
O Daly
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
18
2
O Castel
Casey Comets FC
5
O Knight
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
18
O Sheehan
Warragul United SC
7
P Caceres
Malvern City SC
6
1
P Byrne-Nelson
Warragul United SC
1
P Cooper
Warragul United SC
21
1
P Kuol
Morwell Pegasus SC
20
1
P Samlidis
Mooroolbark SC
15
P Speed
Langwarrin SC
16
1
5
P Hiras
FC Clifton Hill
21
3
P Vaiopoulos
FC Clifton Hill
10
1
P Simon
Morwell Pegasus SC
1
R Markley
Casey Comets FC
17
2
R Robic
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
16
R Ventaglio
Malvern City SC
2
R Saglam
Manningham United Blues FC
1
R Dastey
Warragul United SC
2
R Huggleston
FC Clifton Hill
14
R Acs
Langwarrin SC
18
2
R Havercroft
Mooroolbark SC
13
2
R Law
Mooroolbark SC
1
R Mckenna
Malvern City SC
9
1
R Stephen
Warragul United SC
21
R Wagner
Warragul United SC
13
7
R Clark
Mooroolbark SC
21
5
7
R Burns
St Kilda SC
1
R Hughes
Casey Comets FC
8
1
R Paczkowski
Mornington SC
19
15
2
R Ratcliffe
Malvern City SC
18
1
S Bircham
Mooroolbark SC
20
4
S Orritt
Mornington SC
8
10
S Sweeney
St Kilda SC
1
S Klepac
Mooroolbark SC
22
9
3
S O'Dea
Warragul United SC
18
S Scott
FC Clifton Hill
3
S Hussaini
South Springvale FC
3
S Millar
Mornington SC
17
2
S Louey
Malvern City SC
6
1
S Perrin
Mooroolbark SC
22
S Yanez
Langwarrin SC
16
1
2
S Mur
Mornington SC
16
3
S Webster
Mornington SC
6
1
1
S Vranesevic
Malvern City SC
8
2
S Soler
Mornington SC
4
S Taleski
Manningham United Blues FC
7
S Frantzeskakis
Malvern City SC
4
S Maselli
Warragul United SC
19
3
S Nittoli
Mooroolbark SC
13
1
S Elliot
Mornington SC
15
2
S Mcrae
St Kilda SC
1
S M Sarip
Mooroolbark SC
2
T Papageorgiou
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
T Aivaliotis
Malvern City SC
1
T Ahmadzai
Warragul United SC
21
3
T Banfield
St Kilda SC
1
T Byrne
Mooroolbark SC
22
1
T Polizopoulos
Malvern City SC
7
T Rankin
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
17
3
T Chalk-Hatton
Manningham United Blues FC
11
2
T O'Sullivan
Malvern City SC
10
2
T Hogan
Warragul United SC
1
V Mitrovic
Casey Comets FC
6
3
W Hashimi
Morwell Pegasus SC
20
1
4
W Gordon
Mornington SC
19
5
1
Y Zara
Morwell Pegasus SC
2
Z Merry
Mooroolbark SC
9
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started