Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Victorian Premier League Womens
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15C
Fixtures/Results
Victorian Premier League Womens
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Georgio
Southern United Football Club
7
2
1
A Neil
Southern United Football Club
4
A Steiner
Casey Comets FC
11
29
A Phipps-Booth
South Yarra SC
9
1
A M Chuot
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
1
A Ogaki
Geelong Galaxy United FC
8
3
A Benakovic
Bundoora United FC
9
A Gutszmit
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
A Sinclair
Spring Hills FC
10
8
A Bresciano
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
A Moleta
Bundoora United FC
4
A Napolitano
Bundoora United FC
11
2
A Jones
Southern United Football Club
1
A Lill
South Yarra SC
6
1
A Garcia
Bundoora United FC
8
A Peng
Ringwood City FC
11
A Corrigan
Keilor Park SC
3
A Laffy
Geelong Galaxy United FC
6
1
A Rowan
Banyule City SC
8
3
A Collins
Geelong Galaxy United FC
1
A Stevenson
Ringwood City FC
10
5
A Harvey
South Yarra SC
6
A Kibell
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
A Wajahat
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
1
A Kouranos
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
A Andrew
Bundoora United FC
1
A Duong
Geelong Galaxy United FC
11
A Dempsey
Southern United Football Club
11
A Niteros
Southern United Football Club
8
1
A Gross
Geelong Galaxy United FC
6
A Allahyari
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
1
A Anyieth
Casey Comets FC
10
B Taylor
Geelong Galaxy United FC
4
B Liberto
Spring Hills FC
1
B Trimboli
Keilor Park SC
11
2
B Rotimi
Casey Comets FC
1
B Stellas
Eltham Redbacks FC
10
1
B Bennett
Ringwood City FC
11
B Siryj
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
1
C Vakacavu
Southern United Football Club
8
C Richards
Bundoora United FC
8
C Tomal
Keilor Park SC
11
1
C F Bas
Casey Comets FC
10
8
1
C Pelligra
Keilor Park SC
6
C Presutti
Ringwood City FC
4
C Bradbury
Southern United Football Club
1
C Semple
Ringwood City FC
3
C Ioannidis
Keilor Park SC
11
1
C Sayachack
Banyule City SC
7
1
C Robledo
Southern United Football Club
2
C Day
Spring Hills FC
11
1
1
C D Silva
Spring Hills FC
1
C Pelman
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
1
1
C Kagan
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
C Keyt
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
1
C Ting
Banyule City SC
5
3
C Gatt
Bundoora United FC
1
C Murphy
Southern United Football Club
1
1
C Romero
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
C Stevens
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
C Fonua
Keilor Park SC
11
C Hoegh
Ringwood City FC
3
C Miller
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
C Strudwick
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
C Allerton
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
C Dimasi
Keilor Park SC
11
4
1
C Fruscalzo
Banyule City SC
9
7
D Collett
Ringwood City FC
9
D Scriven
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
D Tamos
Ringwood City FC
11
1
1
D Mckenzie
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
7
D Gudelj
Banyule City SC
11
4
1
D Gallina
Keilor Park SC
6
D Murray
Geelong Galaxy United FC
2
2
D Papamichael
Ringwood City FC
11
3
D Stevens
Spring Hills FC
10
20
1
D Bottalico
Geelong Galaxy United FC
11
D Fruscalzo
Banyule City SC
11
4
D Hayes
Southern United Football Club
5
D Fresneda
Bundoora United FC
9
5
E Kappel
Spring Hills FC
3
E Reid
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
1
E Spina
Banyule City SC
7
E Johns
Ringwood City FC
4
E Eyar
Bundoora United FC
10
1
E Hulme
Banyule City SC
4
E Gerolemou
Geelong Galaxy United FC
11
1
E Rubin
South Yarra SC
11
2
1
E Takanaka
Geelong Galaxy United FC
6
1
E Beer
Ringwood City FC
1
E Hall
South Yarra SC
5
1
E Barilla
Banyule City SC
10
3
1
E Lino
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
E Yamashita
Spring Hills FC
10
3
1
E Keyt
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
2
E Gould
Casey Comets FC
2
E Eliades
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
1
E Avram
South Yarra SC
10
2
E Emmett
Southern United Football Club
4
F Ayoubi
Ringwood City FC
11
1
F Qurbani
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
F Abe
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
9
1
G Beninca
Eltham Redbacks FC
10
G Candy
Casey Comets FC
2
G Peel
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
1
G Alsop
Keilor Park SC
8
G Genitsaris
Casey Comets FC
11
2
H Mesiti
Bundoora United FC
11
1
H Mason
South Yarra SC
1
H Dixon
Casey Comets FC
10
1
H Richmond
Casey Comets FC
9
H Lim
Southern United Football Club
11
2
H Massey
Southern United Football Club
9
7
1
H Mcdonald
Southern United Football Club
8
H Newman
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
H Tsalikidis
Bundoora United FC
4
I Jakab
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
1
I Davids
South Yarra SC
3
I Tupaea
Spring Hills FC
3
I Thomas
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
I Avenoso
Banyule City SC
2
I Garcia
Geelong Galaxy United FC
2
I Arredondo
Geelong Galaxy United FC
8
1
I Edwards
Keilor Park SC
11
I Makris
Bundoora United FC
2
I Pulitano
Spring Hills FC
7
I Coppel
Southern United Football Club
11
2
J Anastasopoulos
Ringwood City FC
*
9
J Blakeway
Banyule City SC
1
J Broadfoot
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
J Brotchie
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
J Susser
South Yarra SC
3
J Douglas
Ringwood City FC
9
J Sykes
Casey Comets FC
1
J Ibrahim
Spring Hills FC
10
J Ramirez
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
1
J Beddows
Casey Comets FC
11
1
J Mitchell
South Yarra SC
4
J Robinson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
J Zikas
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
1
J Harel
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
J Horo
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
J Vukovic
Geelong Galaxy United FC
5
J Mamone
Bundoora United FC
11
K Mitrevski
Ringwood City FC
2
K D Paoli
Bundoora United FC
3
1
K Nautu
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
1
2
K Adamson
Southern United Football Club
2
K Fotopoulos
Banyule City SC
9
1
K Spiteri
Spring Hills FC
10
4
K Dean
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
K Gallagher
South Yarra SC
6
K Brown
Casey Comets FC
9
K Beck
Banyule City SC
11
3
1
K Clerkin
South Yarra SC
7
K Foster
South Yarra SC
10
3
K Tsalikidis
Keilor Park SC
9
1
K H Lam
Spring Hills FC
10
5
K Lyall
South Yarra SC
10
2
K Shervey
Keilor Park SC
9
10
2
K Zacharias
Banyule City SC
6
K Vickov
Casey Comets FC
11
L Bonnet
Southern United Football Club
1
L Baddock
Ringwood City FC
8
L Cooney
South Yarra SC
8
1
L Formoso
Keilor Park SC
1
L Riha
Southern United Football Club
5
L Kokinoski
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
L Huddart
Geelong Galaxy United FC
11
1
3
L Cianci
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
L Fonua
Keilor Park SC
11
1
L Quinton
Casey Comets FC
5
L Verratti
Bundoora United FC
11
2
1
M Butler
Southern United Football Club
8
M Russo
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
M Baker
Southern United Football Club
2
M Rakic
Geelong Galaxy United FC
7
3
1
M Ali
Ringwood City FC
11
1
M Campbell
Keilor Park SC
5
M Horvat
Keilor Park SC
3
M Pfaender
Geelong Galaxy United FC
2
M Kiousis
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
1
M Gutterres
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
M Ghorbani
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
1
M Popplewell
Bundoora United FC
10
5
M Deeney
Bundoora United FC
6
3
M Tanaka
Keilor Park SC
3
3
M Maxwell
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
1
M Martinez
Ringwood City FC
11
M Missailidis
Bundoora United FC
11
2
M Causer
Southern United Football Club
9
M Killick
Keilor Park SC
2
M Levin
FC Noble Hurricanes
4
M Magon
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
M Parker
Banyule City SC
7
M Urabe
South Yarra SC
5
1
M Tomita
Casey Comets FC
10
2
M Ensor
Geelong Galaxy United FC
9
M D'Alessandro
Geelong Galaxy United FC
11
1
M Fonua
Keilor Park SC
11
1
2
M Stankovic
FC Noble Hurricanes
4
M Bertoncello
Banyule City SC
9
M Nogueira
Casey Comets FC
11
1
M Mathews
Spring Hills FC
8
4
1
N Nieuwhof
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
N Jambo
Casey Comets FC
2
N Yamamoto
Geelong Galaxy United FC
11
7
N Doolan
Southern United Football Club
9
1
N Dakic
Spring Hills FC
3
N Lusi
Ringwood City FC
7
1
N Fountain
Southern United Football Club
11
2
N Mclure
Casey Comets FC
4
N Costantino
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
N Liang
Ringwood City FC
5
N Ciccarelli
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
N Bozinovski
Spring Hills FC
10
N Bron
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
N Buhic
Casey Comets FC
8
1
N Tawfic
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
O Gardiner
South Yarra SC
8
2
O Triantafillidis
Banyule City SC
9
P Demetriou
Banyule City SC
11
1
P Sebastian
Geelong Galaxy United FC
1
P M T Haseborg
South Yarra SC
3
P Vivian
Geelong Galaxy United FC
6
2
P Theodorou
Ringwood City FC
9
P Savarirayan
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
2
R Zahra
Geelong Galaxy United FC
3
R Alonso
Banyule City SC
8
2
R Binning
Southern United Football Club
10
2
1
R Kearns
Geelong Galaxy United FC
6
1
R Kochen
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
R Berry
Keilor Park SC
11
4
1
R Nakano
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
2
R Jacobs
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
6
1
R Grujic
Southern United Football Club
11
1
1
S Kenna
Bundoora United FC
8
S Nagai
Spring Hills FC
10
8
S Black
Bundoora United FC
8
S O'Callaghan
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
S Trajkovska
Keilor Park SC
11
S Lines
Casey Comets FC
11
6
S Bell
Ringwood City FC
11
2
S Karlik
Bundoora United FC
9
1
S Klink
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
2
S Daskalovska
Spring Hills FC
10
S Mehta
Bundoora United FC
2
S Matsuda
Keilor Park SC
11
14
S Barrueto
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
S Hill
South Yarra SC
10
S Paz
Spring Hills FC
10
1
S Cotter
South Yarra SC
3
S Salisbury
Ringwood City FC
8
1
S Kenny
Eltham Redbacks FC
10
4
1
S Munyard
Ringwood City FC
4
2
S Alvarenga
Spring Hills FC
9
S R Martinez
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
4
S Miranda
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
S Varga
Ringwood City FC
2
S Milton
South Yarra SC
9
2
2
S Corso
Spring Hills FC
2
S Dominguez
Casey Comets FC
11
4
1
S Murakami
Keilor Park SC
11
2
T Rielly
South Yarra SC
*
7
T Grubb
Banyule City SC
7
T Westley
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
T Wagner
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
T Gullotti
Bundoora United FC
3
T Zovighian
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
T Ascott
Casey Comets FC
5
T Hennekam
Southern United Football Club
11
1
1
T Tsianakas
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
T Halabi
Bundoora United FC
11
2
T Visser
Geelong Galaxy United FC
11
T Langton
Casey Comets FC
5
T A V Rodriguez
Ringwood City FC
10
T Dimitropoulos
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
T Najdovski
Spring Hills FC
1
T Mudziviri
Southern United Football Club
11
10
V Fadljevic
Spring Hills FC
5
V Hynes
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
V Goldring
South Yarra SC
11
2
V Bishop
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
W H Huei
Banyule City SC
3
Y Tamamura
Spring Hills FC
10
4
Z Ahmad
FC Noble Hurricanes
4
Z Austen
Banyule City SC
11
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started