Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East Res ...
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Division 1
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Division 2
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Social
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West
Nike F.C. Cup
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 North-West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 North
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 North Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 North
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 North Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 South
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 South Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 West Reserves
CANCELLED - Victorian Premier League Womens
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13B Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13B Green
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 13E
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A (League Split)
CANCELLED - Boys' North 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' West 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' North 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' West 14C
FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 14D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 14D
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14E
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' North 15A
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 North-West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 North
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 South
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 North
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 South
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 West
CANCELLED - Boys' South 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' West 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15B
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15C
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' South 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' North 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' West 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 16D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 17A
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 17A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 17B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 17B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 1
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 17C
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 18A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 18A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 3 North-West
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 3 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 18B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 18C
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20A
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 5 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 21A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 5 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 6 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 6 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' East 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 7 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters North
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 7 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 8 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 8 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 9 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 13B
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters West
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 9 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' East 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' South 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13D
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 13D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A (League Split)
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A - Group 1
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A - Group 1
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A - Group 2
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A - Group 2
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B
CANCELLED - Girls' East 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' South 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 15A
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 15B
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 15B
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 15C
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 15C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 15D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 16-17A
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 16-17B
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 16-17B
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 16-17C
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 16-17C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 19A
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South-East 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 8 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Gibb
Collingwood City FC
13
1
8
C Storton-French
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
12
6
A Alajbegovic
Heatherton United SC
13
1
4
D Atkins
Skye United FC
12
3
4
M Rivera
Mooroolbark SC
9
3
4
A Muhedinovic
Heatherton United SC
10
3
1
B Israelsohn
North Caulfield Senior FC
8
2
3
C Margaritis
Old Scotch SC
11
1
3
D Piazza
Doncaster Rovers SC
5
1
3
J Hulbert
Monbulk Rangers SC
12
1
3
J Labutte
Berwick City SC Reserves
10
1
3
1
J Beale
Old Scotch SC
10
4
3
J Harrasser
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
10
1
3
M Matosevic
Collingwood City FC
8
4
3
1
M Juma
Brandon Park SC
10
3
3
M Timbo
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
12
3
S Sharma
Berwick City SC Reserves
8
3
T Atanasov
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
1
3
T Brooks
Collingwood City FC
12
1
3
A Kas
Heatherton United SC
5
1
2
A Dunster
Knox City FC Reserves
14
4
2
A Bouios
Knox City FC Reserves
14
2
B Nash
Collingwood City FC
6
1
2
B Zahra
Berwick City SC Reserves
5
2
2
1
D Khorani
Berwick City SC Reserves
12
2
D Popa
Skye United FC
11
2
D Katsafouros
Doncaster Rovers SC
4
1
2
D Topatsis
Doncaster Rovers SC
9
2
F Karmis
Doncaster Rovers SC
12
2
2
G Woolfson
North Caulfield Senior FC
9
2
G Lawler
Skye United FC
8
2
G Sneider
North Caulfield Senior FC
6
2
H Yildiz
Heatherton United SC
3
2
2
J Pay
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
9
2
J Vallejo-Rojas
Brandon Park SC
9
3
2
K Kerr
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
7
2
L Killen
Mooroolbark SC
10
3
2
L Mcgrath
Brandon Park SC
12
2
2
M Paino
Mooroolbark SC
11
1
2
M E Hassan
Skye United FC
9
2
M Hassani
Berwick City SC Reserves
11
3
2
N Petrillo
Collingwood City FC
14
2
2
N Koukounaras
Collingwood City FC
5
2
P Finnegan
Heatherton United SC
8
2
1
P Baker
Collingwood City FC
9
2
R Ozturk
Heatherton United SC
14
2
S Shimo
Brandon Park SC
14
3
2
S Tapia
Skye United FC
14
2
Y Shah
Brandon Park SC
13
2
A Porcaro
Knox City FC Reserves
9
2
1
A Stack
Knox City FC Reserves
11
2
1
A Lerner
North Caulfield Senior FC
4
1
1
A Atkin
Mooroolbark SC
13
1
A Papaioannou
Mooroolbark SC
6
1
A Tchakerian
Brandon Park SC
9
1
B Cole
Mooroolbark SC
12
1
1
B Newman
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
1
B Pickard
Knox City FC Reserves
14
1
C Phillips
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
11
1
C Delaney
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
11
1
C Mccrory
Collingwood City FC
11
2
1
C Moutafis
Doncaster Rovers SC
10
10
1
D Mcallan
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
6
4
1
D Phillips
Knox City FC Reserves
8
3
1
D Chila
Brandon Park SC
6
1
D Spilkin
North Caulfield Senior FC
7
1
1
D Dumville
Old Scotch SC
12
1
D Goralsky
North Caulfield Senior FC
9
1
1
D Shields
Mooroolbark SC
13
2
1
D Atanasovski
Mooroolbark SC
4
1
E Bourke
Skye United FC
8
1
E Hilal
Doncaster Rovers SC
7
2
1
E Jelecevic
Heatherton United SC
8
2
1
F Stranges
Old Scotch SC
5
2
1
F Branagan
Knox City FC Reserves
10
2
1
G Noe
Knox City FC Reserves
13
1
G Paterson
Brandon Park SC
1
1
G Aratzis
Mooroolbark SC
2
1
G Jeffs
Skye United FC
13
1
G Henrisson
Old Scotch SC
6
1
H Rakin
Berwick City SC Reserves
13
1
H Masinovic
Heatherton United SC
10
4
1
J Hudson
Mooroolbark SC
3
1
1
J Power
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
4
8
1
J Moutafis
Doncaster Rovers SC
12
1
J Sambuco
Doncaster Rovers SC
6
1
J Ranzolin
North Caulfield Senior FC
7
3
1
J Mangnall
Mooroolbark SC
13
5
1
J V Ette
Knox City FC Reserves
13
1
1
1
J Budory
Skye United FC
11
1
J Osborne
Mooroolbark SC
2
1
J Posch
Doncaster Rovers SC
12
2
1
J Williams
Brandon Park SC
11
1
1
J Palmer
Old Scotch SC
5
1
J Damatopoulos
Doncaster Rovers SC
12
2
1
J Ben
Berwick City SC Reserves
2
1
J Mosdall
Monbulk Rangers SC
12
1
1
J Trieu
Old Scotch SC
4
1
J Zaitman
North Caulfield Senior FC
14
1
J Botha
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
1
1
J Nossel
North Caulfield Senior FC
6
1
J Pianko
Old Scotch SC
12
4
1
J Sammut
Berwick City SC Reserves
14
9
1
J Zammit
Heatherton United SC
11
1
K Uchiyama
Doncaster Rovers SC
9
1
L Mccallumsmith
Old Scotch SC
3
1
L Wilson
Berwick City SC Reserves
14
5
1
L Nahon
Knox City FC Reserves
12
2
1
M Anastasiou
Skye United FC
11
7
1
M Bell
Mooroolbark SC
3
2
1
M Burrows
Mooroolbark SC
9
1
M Horvatinovic
Berwick City SC Reserves
3
1
M Jacovelli
Doncaster Rovers SC
12
1
1
M Nugent
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
4
1
M Papanicolaou
Doncaster Rovers SC
1
1
M Putson
Skye United FC
11
4
1
M Sparks
Old Scotch SC
11
2
1
M Bedford
Mooroolbark SC
11
1
M Ashkar
Heatherton United SC
1
1
N Ibisevic
Heatherton United SC
4
1
N Cetinkaya
Heatherton United SC
14
1
1
N Groppo
Brandon Park SC
13
5
1
N Limnios
Brandon Park SC
10
1
N Delagas
Skye United FC
3
1
P Rovas
Old Scotch SC
8
2
1
R Yousefi
Monbulk Rangers SC
*
9
2
1
R Jones
Collingwood City FC
8
6
1
R Wheeler
Collingwood City FC
2
1
S Pointon
Old Scotch SC
8
5
1
S Vitiritti
Skye United FC
2
1
S Karipis
Brandon Park SC
5
2
1
1
S Labutte
Berwick City SC Reserves
13
1
1
S Kassabian
Brandon Park SC
9
1
1
S Putson
Skye United FC
12
5
1
T Dekker
Mooroolbark SC
7
2
1
T Jones-Roberts
Collingwood City FC
11
1
T Ter
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
4
1
A Akilan
Knox City FC Reserves
1
A Cunningham
North Caulfield Senior FC
6
A D'Costa
Knox City FC Reserves
2
A Yaqobi
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
4
A Kuol
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
3
A Crabb
Collingwood City FC
3
A D Iorio
Berwick City SC Reserves
9
A Karabegovic
Heatherton United SC
2
A Alimi
Knox City FC Reserves
1
1
A Ranzolin
North Caulfield Senior FC
10
A Gumirato
Brandon Park SC
3
A Gordon
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
11
4
A Suleiman
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
2
A Epstein
North Caulfield Senior FC
4
A Jelecevic
Heatherton United SC
9
A Balnionis
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
A Eggleston
Collingwood City FC
4
A O'Hare
Knox City FC Reserves
2
2
A Shah
Mooroolbark SC
2
2
A Durakovic
Heatherton United SC
10
A Esterman
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
A Limic
Heatherton United SC
10
A Osmancevic
Heatherton United SC
1
A Zuma
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
A Freund
North Caulfield Senior FC
4
A Katsambanis
Doncaster Rovers SC
12
1
A Grimaldi
Brandon Park SC
4
A Gullifer
Brandon Park SC
11
A Marcuccio
Berwick City SC Reserves
1
A Rubinstein
North Caulfield Senior FC
8
A Linahan
Collingwood City FC
2
B Attard
Collingwood City FC
6
B Shabnam
Knox City FC Reserves
9
3
B Geurts
Skye United FC
11
B Petterwood
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
11
B Loveland
Old Scotch SC
11
1
B Sharland
Mooroolbark SC
12
B Danino
North Caulfield Senior FC
3
B Valdez
Monbulk Rangers SC
*
7
B Romeo
Doncaster Rovers SC
12
3
B Firnigl
Brandon Park SC
6
B Tronconi
Mooroolbark SC
4
B Martin
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
C Bradbury
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
2
C Hope
Skye United FC
2
C Fleming
Collingwood City FC
1
C Delaney
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
13
5
C V Ette
Knox City FC Reserves
10
C Porcaro
Knox City FC Reserves
8
4
C Sammut
Berwick City SC Reserves
13
1
C Achsenick
Collingwood City FC
2
C Ailakis
Doncaster Rovers SC
3
C Barber
Mooroolbark SC
1
C Potter
Collingwood City FC
4
C Ho
Old Scotch SC
10
2
C Hartman
Mooroolbark SC
7
C Macmillan
Collingwood City FC
5
C Dorman
Collingwood City FC
1
1
D Araujo
Knox City FC Reserves
2
2
D Castillo
Skye United FC
4
D Distiller
North Caulfield Senior FC
14
D Hogben
Old Scotch SC
3
6
D Jones
Skye United FC
9
1
D Rachbuch
North Caulfield Senior FC
4
D Sacks
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
D Shandler
North Caulfield Senior FC
6
D Trakman
North Caulfield Senior FC
14
4
D Purcell
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
9
D Herman
Collingwood City FC
1
D Krikas
Berwick City SC Reserves
1
D Imbert
Berwick City SC Reserves
6
D Klonaris
Doncaster Rovers SC
8
D Zevgaras
Brandon Park SC
14
3
D Gallo
Brandon Park SC
9
D Jamriska
Old Scotch SC
1
E Esmic
Heatherton United SC
9
E Kakar
Brandon Park SC
6
E Worroll
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
E Arslan
Heatherton United SC
3
E Filiz
Berwick City SC Reserves
2
2
E Brkic
Heatherton United SC
3
E Crofts
Collingwood City FC
1
E Yokarinis
Doncaster Rovers SC
3
F Sehic
Heatherton United SC
4
G Hanvey
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
G Gleyberman
North Caulfield Senior FC
4
G Morant
Brandon Park SC
3
1
G Nossel
North Caulfield Senior FC
3
G Badra
Heatherton United SC
1
G Balasupramaniam
Berwick City SC Reserves
14
G Yesil
Heatherton United SC
1
H Lawrence
Skye United FC
1
H Bekir
Heatherton United SC
6
H Thomas
Old Scotch SC
1
I Bangura
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
I Unal
Heatherton United SC
2
2
I Durakovic
Heatherton United SC
1
1
I Gottlieb
North Caulfield Senior FC
2
I Hrelja
Old Scotch SC
1
I Zahirovic
Heatherton United SC
9
I Belevski
Berwick City SC Reserves
13
J Buglass
Mooroolbark SC
*
9
3
J Burridge
Berwick City SC Reserves
11
J Fogarty
Old Scotch SC
2
J Major
Collingwood City FC
2
J Barber
Mooroolbark SC
4
J Karmis
Doncaster Rovers SC
8
3
J Pakios
Doncaster Rovers SC
6
J Harding
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
J Choi
Old Scotch SC
1
J Fischer
Mooroolbark SC
1
J Lebron
Knox City FC Reserves
8
2
J Dooley
Collingwood City FC
4
J Ryan
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
1
1
J Omotani
Doncaster Rovers SC
1
J Braver
North Caulfield Senior FC
2
J Christopoulos
Doncaster Rovers SC
2
3
J Scott
Mooroolbark SC
1
J Cartes
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
J Close
Old Scotch SC
4
1
J Allen
Old Scotch SC
1
J Braver
North Caulfield Senior FC
3
J D Baize
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
J Gordon
Collingwood City FC
1
J Lubofsky
North Caulfield Senior FC
12
1
J Tanner
Skye United FC
3
J Mpota
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
2
K Lianching
Mooroolbark SC
4
K Vong
Knox City FC Reserves
6
1
K Mcclean
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
4
K Douglas
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
K Akok
Heatherton United SC
2
K Crawford
Knox City FC Reserves
5
L Copeland
Collingwood City FC
8
L Mitchell
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
11
L Salazar
Heatherton United SC
1
L Parrett
Old Scotch SC
12
1
1
L Attard
Skye United FC
14
3
L Calleja
Brandon Park SC
8
L Jones
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
L Zwagerman
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
1
L Johnston
Berwick City SC Reserves
2
L Tan
Collingwood City FC
1
L Tedde
Collingwood City FC
6
1
1
L Morrey
Old Scotch SC
3
L Siljegovic
Berwick City SC Reserves
14
L Clifford
Old Scotch SC
7
1
L Vorpasso
Mooroolbark SC
7
M Islamovic
Heatherton United SC
8
1
M Erdogan
Brandon Park SC
9
M Rojas
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
2
M O'Connell
Collingwood City FC
4
M Patterson
Collingwood City FC
10
M Ryan
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
M Halbin
Old Scotch SC
1
M Cintolo
Knox City FC Reserves
6
6
M Evans
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
2
M Goldsmith
Brandon Park SC
2
M Lim
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
5
M Louey
Brandon Park SC
7
M Ephraim
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
M Amini
Berwick City SC Reserves
4
M Depasquale
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
M Samardzija
Mooroolbark SC
5
1
M Trubiano
Collingwood City FC
8
M Turner
Skye United FC
10
9
M Vorpasso
Mooroolbark SC
7
M Welsford
Old Scotch SC
6
M Schneider
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
M Harun
Heatherton United SC
1
M Kowalski
Mooroolbark SC
4
M Blake
Skye United FC
1
M Z Jalali
Heatherton United SC
8
1
M Muteyaunga
Doncaster Rovers SC
1
N Chaki
Heatherton United SC
2
1
N Verscharen
Berwick City SC Reserves
2
1
N Babinczky
Brandon Park SC
2
N D Fonseca
Collingwood City FC
9
1
N D Crea
Mooroolbark SC
1
N Simmons
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
3
O Humennyj-Jameson
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
O Giesbers
Doncaster Rovers SC
7
4
P Pleydell
Old Scotch SC
4
P Miller
North Caulfield Senior FC
2
1
P Hosseini
Brandon Park SC
7
P Korczyk
Old Scotch SC
7
2
R Aleksenitser
North Caulfield Senior FC
4
R Saffin
Skye United FC
2
R Watanabe
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
R Wynne
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
R Schreurs
Skye United FC
9
R Pelliza
Collingwood City FC
10
4
R Ramos
Skye United FC
1
R Patil
Old Scotch SC
8
1
R Shamoun
Berwick City SC Reserves
1
R Crisp
Old Scotch SC
4
R Hendler
North Caulfield Senior FC
2
1
R Martin
Old Scotch SC
8
4
R Pryor
Monbulk Rangers SC
12
R Beck
Knox City FC Reserves
13
4
S Sugrim
Skye United FC
8
S Pease
Old Scotch SC
2
S Vorpasso
Mooroolbark SC
1
S Allen
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
2
S Curtis
Berwick City SC Reserves
3
1
S Delaney
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
12
1
S Jovanovic
Old Scotch SC
4
3
S Geghamyan
Brandon Park SC
14
1
S Brimmer
Knox City FC Reserves
8
2
S Inwentarz
North Caulfield Senior FC
3
1
S Stevens
Skye United FC
4
S Feldman
North Caulfield Senior FC
6
S Krohn
Doncaster Rovers SC
2
S Hall
Collingwood City FC
9
S Quirk
Knox City FC Reserves
1
S Kamali
Berwick City SC Reserves
13
T Wang
Old Scotch SC
10
2
T Madzikanda
Collingwood City FC
4
T Andersen
Knox City FC Reserves
13
T Davies
Old Scotch SC
6
T Hawkins
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
T Wood
Collingwood City FC
14
T Mitchell
Skye United FC
12
U Ikogwe
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
3
W S Orellana
North Caulfield Senior FC
10
W Loterzo
Old Scotch SC
6
W Ross
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
1
Y Yaqobi
Skye United FC
*
5
Z Rosa
Berwick City SC Reserves
9
Z Lengyel
Skye United FC
2
1
Z Jacobson
North Caulfield Senior FC
6
Z Bajrektarevic
Heatherton United SC
10
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started