Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Wheelchair Football
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Playoffs
Women's State League Finals
Metropolitan League Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 15E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 17A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' North 17B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 18A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 20A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14A Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14B Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14C Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14D Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C Finals
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 18 Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Metropolitan League 10 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters East
Women's Metro Sevens
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 13D
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 14D
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 15D
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 16C
Sportsmart Boys' East 17A
Sportsmart Boys' East 18A
Sportsmart Boys' East 20A DEFUNCT
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos Green
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 13D
Sportsmart Boys' North 13E
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14D
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 15D
Sportsmart Boys' North 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North 16C
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A
Sportsmart Boys' North 17B
Sportsmart Boys' North 18A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 13E
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D
Sportsmart Boys' South 15E
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 16C
Sportsmart Boys' South 17A
Sportsmart Boys' South 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 14C
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A
Sportsmart Boys' West 16B
Sportsmart Boys' West 18A
Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18
Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18
Sportsmart Girls' West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Red
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Red
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys
All Abilities League Joeys
All Abilities League Wallaroos
All Abilities League Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup 2019
Nike F.C. Cup
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Ziebell
Chisholm United FC
20
3
9
B Doree
East Bentleigh SC
22
24
5
J Cronan-Dixon
East Bentleigh SC
12
2
5
M Lopez
Riversdale SC
19
1
5
N Leggatt
Riversdale SC
18
5
1
C Mcevoy
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
19
3
4
C Black
East Bentleigh SC
20
1
4
1
F Mazzeo
Chisholm United FC
20
4
G Davidson
Lyndale United FC
10
4
4
H Zarbos
Chisholm United FC
21
1
4
J Lasanc
Lyndale United FC
18
1
4
L Burford
East Bentleigh SC
16
6
4
P Aitchison
East Bentleigh SC
21
6
4
P Georgiou
Chisholm United FC
14
8
4
R Fattore
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
18
3
4
A Mantarro
East Bentleigh SC
9
3
D Coldebella
East Bentleigh SC
18
5
3
E Pagoulatos
Chisholm United FC
20
2
3
F Olsen
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
18
8
3
J Collard
Lyndale United FC
16
4
3
J Moutzouris
Lyndale United FC
15
3
M Francese
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
22
1
3
N Rosamilia
East Bentleigh SC
18
3
P Pleydell
Riversdale SC
16
3
S Arenas
East Bentleigh SC
19
1
3
S Fraser
East Bentleigh SC
13
3
A Guscic
Chisholm United FC
11
1
2
C Reid
Riversdale SC
21
2
C Flores
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
8
2
2
D Nicopoulos
Chisholm United FC
19
6
2
F Kanesoulis
Chisholm United FC
11
2
L Campbell
Riversdale SC
6
2
1
L Sorace
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
18
1
2
M Nobbs
East Bentleigh SC
22
10
2
N Curiale
Kings Domain FC
11
2
1
N Lasanc
Lyndale United FC
15
2
1
T Mizuno
East Bentleigh SC
17
2
1
A Stack
Croydon City SC
16
6
1
A Abdelgabbar
Riversdale SC
5
1
A Cooper
Croydon City SC
19
11
1
A Cox
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
17
1
A Prodanovic
Noble Park SC
1
1
A Ulum
Lyndale United FC
13
1
A Grimwood
Lyndale United FC
18
4
1
A Linares
Lyndale United FC
9
1
A Fekete
Lyndale United FC
11
1
B Dye
Chisholm United FC
16
3
1
C Ferrier
Sandringham SC
13
4
1
C Donaldson
East Bentleigh SC
5
1
C Olorenshaw
Riversdale SC
15
5
1
C Mcconville
East Bentleigh SC
2
1
D Lokvancic
Sandringham SC
7
2
1
1
D Meltser
Sandringham SC
13
1
D Lantouris
Sandringham SC
4
1
1
G E Kotta
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
9
4
1
G Gameras
Chisholm United FC
15
2
1
H Rayner
Ringwood City FC
19
2
1
I Provost
Kings Domain FC
20
1
J Rowley
Croydon City SC
11
1
J Iacuone
Croydon City SC
20
1
J Zinni
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
11
4
1
K Carruthers-Taylor
Riversdale SC
10
2
1
L Meaden
East Bentleigh SC
9
1
L Clothier
Sandringham SC
10
8
1
L Marinovic
Chisholm United FC
20
1
M Stylianou
Chisholm United FC
22
4
1
M Varagic
Noble Park SC
1
1
M Nagasaka
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
21
1
1
M Vernes
Ringwood City FC
13
2
1
M Juricic
East Bentleigh SC
6
1
M Khan
Lyndale United FC
7
1
N Wilkins
Lyndale United FC
6
1
N Henry
East Bentleigh SC
5
2
1
N V Hattum
Lyndale United FC
1
1
N Varkatzos
Chisholm United FC
4
1
N Liolios
East Bentleigh SC
10
1
N Robers
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
21
9
1
P Kotsanas
Ringwood City FC
17
1
1
P Papadopoulos
Croydon City SC
4
1
R Klepac
Ringwood City FC
18
1
1
S Mehmet
Ringwood City FC
19
1
S Annett
East Bentleigh SC
3
1
T Keyhoe
Lyndale United FC
13
2
1
V Kolokithas
Chisholm United FC
19
3
1
A Al-Attas
Ringwood City FC
21
3
A Liakos
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
A Singh
Riversdale SC
1
A Chesterton
Sandringham SC
11
A Maksymczuk
East Bentleigh SC
3
A Omokaro
Monash City Villarreal FC
12
A Kelaart
Chisholm United FC
11
1
A Kyriakos
Riversdale SC
3
1
A O'Hare
Croydon City SC
7
2
A Stefanos
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
2
A Tsomatska
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
A Papanicolaou
Chisholm United FC
10
1
A Damianou
Riversdale SC
20
5
A Duch
Sandringham SC
1
A Kavanagh
Kings Domain FC
8
A Famularo
East Bentleigh SC
15
A Gullifer
Monash City Villarreal FC
19
A Rosa
Lyndale United FC
12
2
A Zagami
Lyndale United FC
3
A Akritidis
Chisholm United FC
8
A Mohammad
Lyndale United FC
3
A Dau
Ringwood City FC
5
B Cruse
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
1
B Devlin
Croydon City SC
12
B Raven
Croydon City SC
20
16
B Halford
Ringwood City FC
14
B Pickard
Croydon City SC
13
B Sharland
East Bentleigh SC
2
B Galgano
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
2
B Killeen
Kings Domain FC
9
C Nash
Croydon City SC
1
C Tokell
Ringwood City FC
21
C Segal
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
13
3
C Bircham
Croydon City SC
2
C Krassaris
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
7
1
C Kromlidis
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
1
C Ricchetti
Lyndale United FC
15
C Holland
Croydon City SC
12
2
C Kaev
East Bentleigh SC
12
1
C Macdonald
Chisholm United FC
20
C Peterson
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
5
C Foley
Ringwood City FC
1
C Apolloni
Kings Domain FC
7
D Kurihara
Riversdale SC
17
2
D Phillips
Croydon City SC
19
3
D Mangiapane
Sandringham SC
2
1
D Romandini
Monash City Villarreal FC
16
D Moir
Kings Domain FC
12
D Biondo
Sandringham SC
7
1
D Burke
East Bentleigh SC
5
D Pehar
Lyndale United FC
9
D Perna
Sandringham SC
1
1
D Rizio
Kings Domain FC
7
D Schneider
Croydon City SC
1
D Rooney
Kings Domain FC
8
D Sandr
Riversdale SC
11
2
D Gur
Chisholm United FC
17
1
D Panagopoulos
Monash City Villarreal FC
12
D Bucoy
Croydon City SC
1
D Daly
Kings Domain FC
18
1
D Papadakis
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
D Edis
Riversdale SC
5
D Reid
Kings Domain FC
20
2
D Wade
Ringwood City FC
1
E Fotopoulos
Monash City Villarreal FC
17
E Turudia
Riversdale SC
1
E Bakhaazi
Monash City Villarreal FC
9
E O'Neill
Croydon City SC
12
E Devlin
Croydon City SC
17
7
E Niteros
Sandringham SC
13
3
E Schneider
Croydon City SC
1
G Ticconi
East Bentleigh SC
1
G Phillips
Kings Domain FC
19
G Noe
Ringwood City FC
19
G Athanasopoulos
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
G Hondros
Monash City Villarreal FC
11
G Kapralos
Monash City Villarreal FC
18
G Wichtowski
Riversdale SC
1
G Mcquillan
East Bentleigh SC
1
G Moroni
Lyndale United FC
5
G Vannuccini
Riversdale SC
19
3
G ( Romeo
Kings Domain FC
18
G Nicolacopoulos
Lyndale United FC
2
H Raworth
Monash City Villarreal FC
7
H Walshe
Monash City Villarreal FC
16
H Blyth
Ringwood City FC
5
I Sankoh
Ringwood City FC
20
1
I Pepe
Lyndale United FC
2
J Sammann
Ringwood City FC
20
J Schneider
Croydon City SC
3
J Thurbon
Lyndale United FC
1
J Herrington
Lyndale United FC
3
J Moyle
Kings Domain FC
11
2
J Clinch
Sandringham SC
1
J Coburn
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
6
J Gatt
Riversdale SC
4
J Grice
Kings Domain FC
9
J Hamilton
Sandringham SC
8
J Kelly
Croydon City SC
16
J Sagiadelis
Sandringham SC
2
J Wightman
Lyndale United FC
3
J Tzamouranis
Chisholm United FC
4
J Cuspilli
Ringwood City FC
15
3
1
J Thornton
Ringwood City FC
1
J Cerqueira
Lyndale United FC
1
J Glavin
Kings Domain FC
18
11
J Tsoutsouras
Sandringham SC
7
J D Biase
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
20
10
J Goletsos
Croydon City SC
13
J Karavendzas
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
J Koroskoski
Kings Domain FC
14
J Hogarty
Riversdale SC
8
J Woods
Kings Domain FC
8
J Allen
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
16
2
J Bourke
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
J Deniet
Kings Domain FC
7
1
J Dredge
Sandringham SC
10
1
J Kweifio-Okai
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
1
1
J Raymond
Croydon City SC
4
J P Demirdjian
Riversdale SC
1
J Jurgens
Kings Domain FC
20
1
K Jones
Riversdale SC
16
1
K O'Neill
Riversdale SC
1
K Mills
Lyndale United FC
9
K Shumba
Kings Domain FC
16
K Hocking
Ringwood City FC
21
5
L Mcmanus
Monash City Villarreal FC
19
L Rosenberg
Sandringham SC
1
L Mackie
Lyndale United FC
2
1
L Archer
Croydon City SC
2
L Hennessy
Sandringham SC
8
5
L Stavreski
Monash City Villarreal FC
2
L Brownlee
Kings Domain FC
7
L Micalessi
Riversdale SC
3
L Mcdonald
Ringwood City FC
3
L Paoli
Croydon City SC
19
L Rogan
Riversdale SC
1
M Simmons
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
21
16
M Kemp
Riversdale SC
13
2
M Scott
Riversdale SC
6
M Sorace
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
4
M Heffernan
Kings Domain FC
9
M Isaacs
Kings Domain FC
18
M Conaghan
Kings Domain FC
8
M Eterovic
Sandringham SC
9
1
M Cintolo
Croydon City SC
14
1
M Durand
Monash City Villarreal FC
19
3
M Grecl
Riversdale SC
16
M Mercuri
Monash City Villarreal FC
17
M Winzenried
Ringwood City FC
19
M Hana
Kings Domain FC
12
1
M Bailey
East Bentleigh SC
3
M Caldwell
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
3
M Choi
Kings Domain FC
10
1
M Crawford
East Bentleigh SC
1
M French
Kings Domain FC
14
2
M Klieber
Riversdale SC
20
M Kourkoulis
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
15
M Napolitano
Lyndale United FC
19
M Pierce
Monash City Villarreal FC
2
M Psarakis
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
M Salatas
East Bentleigh SC
2
M Steell
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
7
N Coe
Riversdale SC
1
N Martin
Riversdale SC
4
N Gardner
Sandringham SC
11
N Herd
East Bentleigh SC
9
N Boocock
Sandringham SC
12
1
N Kramer
Riversdale SC
11
N Lennon
Croydon City SC
12
N Panagopoulos
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
N Tsantlogianis
Monash City Villarreal FC
2
1
N Goss
Riversdale SC
21
N Falcomer
Monash City Villarreal FC
15
N Pappas
Chisholm United FC
8
N Gidis
East Bentleigh SC
4
N Bejatovic
Noble Park SC
1
1
N Cuello
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
5
N Turudia
Riversdale SC
2
N Ulzi
Riversdale SC
7
1
O Zwalf
Riversdale SC
7
O Steinberg
East Bentleigh SC
4
O Knight
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
15
4
P Kwansah-Aidoo
Croydon City SC
10
P Petrucelli
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
3
P Mckenzie
Croydon City SC
3
P Cambrey
Croydon City SC
14
1
P Santoro
Sandringham SC
10
1
P Boloutis
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
P Dimitrakopoulos
East Bentleigh SC
2
P Gregorczyk
Lyndale United FC
18
P Mangiapane
Sandringham SC
7
2
P Papadopoulos
Croydon City SC
2
1
R Damianou
Riversdale SC
21
15
R Arango
Sandringham SC
2
R Nuttall
Kings Domain FC
12
R Cardamone
Lyndale United FC
5
R D'Angelo
Sandringham SC
1
R Rositano
Ringwood City FC
17
5
R Long
Kings Domain FC
9
R Petridis
Chisholm United FC
14
R Harper
Croydon City SC
1
R Naidu
Lyndale United FC
18
S Gualnam
Ringwood City FC
4
S Creedon
Kings Domain FC
8
S Castano
Lyndale United FC
5
S Chenkov-Shaw
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
19
S Peterson
Hampton East Brighton F.C.
3
2
S Lacey
Chisholm United FC
3
S Cho
Monash City Villarreal FC
6
T Klisaris
Sandringham SC
6
T Haywood
Sandringham SC
6
T Houssos
Monash City Villarreal FC
19
T Ingmire
Sandringham SC
11
T Lamprou
Monash City Villarreal FC
9
T Petridis
Chisholm United FC
1
T Walch
Ringwood City FC
2
T Broxham
Croydon City SC
6
T Smith
Croydon City SC
1
T Sheffield
East Bentleigh SC
2
U Tumkaya
Kings Domain FC
20
18
U Ince
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
V Kalive
Kings Domain FC
19
V Gorbik
Sandringham SC
4
1
W Dean
Ringwood City FC
13
W Ong
Ringwood City FC
21
6
X Simpson
Riversdale SC
1
Z Ekonomopoulos
Chisholm United FC
12
Z Nikolovski
East Bentleigh SC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started