Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Mens State League Finals
Men's Victorian Premier League
Men's Victorian Premier League Under 21s
Women's Premier League
Women's Premier League Reserves
Mens State League Playoffs
Men's State League 1
Men's State League 1 Under 21s
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 East Reserves - Group A
Men's State League 5 East Reserves - Group B
Mens State Knockout Cup
Women's State League 1
Women's State League 1 Reserves
Women's State League 1 Playoff
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 2 North-West Playoff
Women's State League 2 South-East Playoff
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 4 East
Womens State Knockout Cup
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South
Metropolitan League 6 East
Men's Metropolitan Masters Central
Men's Metropolitan Masters North-West
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Wheelchair Football
Boys' North Green 12 Kangaroos
Boys' North Orange 12 Kangaroos
Boys' North 12 Wallabies
Boys' North Orange 12 Joeys
Boys' North Yellow 12 Joeys
Boys' North 13A
Boys' North 13B
Boys' North 13C
Boys' North 13D
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' North 14C
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North 16B
Boys' North-West 17A
Boys' North 18A
Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' West 12 Wallabies
Boys' West 12 Joeys
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B
Boys' West 13C
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' West 14C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' West 16A
Boys' West 16B
Boys' West 18A
Boys' South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' South 12 Wallabies
Boys' South Orange 12 Joeys
Boys' South Red 12 Joeys
Boys' South 13A
Boys' South 13B
Boys' South 13C
Boys' South 13D
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' South 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' South 16A
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16D
Boys' South 17A
Boys' South 18A
Boys' East Green 12 Kangaroos
Boys' East Maroon 12 Kangaroos
Boys' East 12 Wallabies
Boys' East Green 12 Joeys
Boys' East Orange 12 Joeys
Boys' East 13A
Boys' East 13B
Boys' East 13C
Boys' East 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' East 15A
Boys' East 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' East 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' East 17A
Boys' East 18A
Boys' 18 Purple
Boys' 18 Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 18B
Girls' North-West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Central-North 12 Joeys
Girls' North-West 13-14A
Girls' North-West 13-14B
Girls' North-West 13-14C
Girls' North-West 15-16A
Girls' North-West 15-16B
Girls' North-West 15-16C
Girls' North-West 18
Girls' South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East-South-East 12 Joeys
Girls' South-East 13-14A
Girls' South 13-14B
Girls' South 13-14C
Girls' East 13-14B
Girls' East 13-14C
Girls' South-East 15-16A
Girls' South-East 15-16B
Girls' South-East 15-16C
Girls' South-East 18
Women's State League 2
Women's State League 3
Women's State League 4
Men's Metropolitan Masters
Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Boys' 12 Wallabies
Boys' 12 Joeys
Boys' 13A
Boys' 13B
Boys' 13C
Boys' 13D
Boys' 14A
Boys' 14B
Boys' 14C
Boys' 14D
Boys' 15A
Boys' 15B
Boys' 15C
Boys' 16A
Boys' 16B
Boys' 16C/D
Boys' 17A
Boys' 18 Blue/Purple
Boys' 18A
Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' 12 Joeys
Girls' 13-14A
Girls' 13-14B
Girls' 13-14C
Girls' 15-16A
Girls' 15-16B
Girls' 15-16C
Girls' 18
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East Green 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South Red 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Green 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Orange 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Orange 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Red 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Orange 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Orange 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Red 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Yellow 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Orange 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 8/9 Joeys/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 10
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South Green 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South Orange 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 8
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 9 Green Joeys
Boys' Sunday East Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East Green 10 Joeys/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East Maroon 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Skilleroos Cup
Girls' Sunday North-West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11
Girls' Sunday West 11
Girls' Sunday North-East 9
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South East 11 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 7
Boys' Sunday North 7 Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Green
Boys' Sunday South 7 Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue
Boys' Saturday North 7
2013 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 12
2013 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 13
2013 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 14
2013 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 15
2013 CLFA - Under 12
2013 CLFA - Under 14
2013 CLFA - Under 16
Australian Masters Games - Football Over 40/45
Australian Masters Games - Football Over 50
Australian Masters Games - Futsal Over 30
Australian Masters Games - Futsal Over 40
Australian Masters Games - Exhibition Matches
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
N Burris
Monash University SC
20
24
K Crnic
Riversdale SC
20
16
B Adams
Mooroolbark SC
19
12
D Allsopp
Croydon City SC
15
11
T Piszczyk
Riversdale SC
22
10
J Kerstens
Monbulk Rangers SC
17
9
N Salamandic
Rowville Eagles SC
22
9
P Rogers
Croydon City SC
16
9
R Clausen
Mooroolbark SC
18
9
B Woischuk
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
7
D Robertson
Riversdale SC
21
7
K Douglas
Monbulk Rangers SC
19
7
A Doughty
Mooroolbark SC
19
6
A Mcinnes
Ashburton United SC
14
6
C Trafford
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
5
6
J Kerstens
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
6
M Avram
Brandon Park SC
15
6
D Bejan
Rowville Eagles SC
11
5
J Drossos
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
6
5
N Rossios
Riversdale SC
19
5
A Varteresian
Brandon Park SC
15
4
L Harding
Ashburton United SC
13
4
L Killen
Mooroolbark SC
20
4
V Sinitsyn
Monash University SC
16
4
W Mclellan
Monash University SC
12
4
1
C Deftereos
Ashburton United SC
15
3
D Pop
Rowville Eagles SC
3
3
D Brickell
Mooroolbark SC
21
3
I Ibraimi
Rowville Eagles SC
14
3
L Seaye
Croydon City SC
16
3
L Tairi
Rowville Eagles SC
15
3
M Erdogan
Brandon Park SC
13
3
M Stergiopoulos
Croydon City SC
18
3
M Cauteruccio
Mooroolbark SC
11
3
M Nothdurft
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
7
3
S Perrin
Croydon City SC
11
3
T Szabo
Knox City FC
8
3
V Swami
Knox City FC
16
3
Y Harper
Ashburton United SC
18
3
A Hakim
Monash University SC
16
2
A Lazarou
Ashburton United SC
6
2
B Tronconi
Mooroolbark SC
17
2
C Mccaskie
Riversdale SC
18
2
D Shields
Mooroolbark SC
6
2
E Huynh
Mooroolbark SC
19
2
H Swami
Croydon City SC
16
2
J Flores
Knox City FC
6
2
L Palmire
Rowville Eagles SC
15
2
M Safi
Croydon City SC
14
2
1
M Memeti
Rowville Eagles SC
20
2
M Palenik
Knox City FC
3
2
2
1
O Humennyj-Jameson
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
2
P O'Loughlin
Monbulk Rangers SC
12
2
P Maghiar
Rowville Eagles SC
22
2
P Margin
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
5
2
P D Mel
Croydon City SC
11
2
S Christidis
Croydon City SC
18
2
2
S Patsias
Riversdale SC
22
2
T Masinde
Ashburton United SC
9
2
W Taylor
Ashburton United SC
17
2
A Ciavarella
Ashburton United SC
19
1
A Brooke
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
1
A Osmani
Rowville Eagles SC
6
1
A Asimakidis
Knox City FC
8
1
A Ioannou
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
6
1
A Adem
Knox City FC
7
1
C Dickie
Croydon City SC
16
1
C Howard
Monbulk Rangers SC
14
1
C Reid
Riversdale SC
4
1
D Gamvrellis
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
2
1
D Frantzis
Brandon Park SC
18
1
D Hayton
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
1
G Mcphee
Riversdale SC
22
1
J Semerjian
Brandon Park SC
6
1
J Botha
Rowville Eagles SC
18
1
J Hulbert
Monbulk Rangers SC
19
1
J Erdogan
Brandon Park SC
10
1
J Besic
Brandon Park SC
13
1
J Triantopoulos
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
4
1
J Becker
Knox City FC
15
1
J Mills-Warthold
Knox City FC
5
1
J Odd
Mooroolbark SC
21
1
J Woischuk
Monbulk Rangers SC
15
1
J Ferencz
Knox City FC
7
1
J Sastre
Brandon Park SC
15
1
K Maxfield
Ashburton United SC
8
1
L Centofanti
Croydon City SC
*
3
1
M Olivetti
Knox City FC
4
1
M Sarian
Brandon Park SC
15
1
N Verscharen
Mooroolbark SC
13
1
N Bahar
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
1
P Iovan
Rowville Eagles SC
7
1
R Bisset
Brandon Park SC
8
1
R Clark
Knox City FC
11
1
S Bircham
Knox City FC
16
1
S Kenihan
Knox City FC
8
1
S Dann
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
1
T Adams
Mooroolbark SC
11
1
T Mcintire
Monash University SC
15
1
Y Christoforou
Mooroolbark SC
22
1
A Li
Brandon Park SC
15
A Cooke
Croydon City SC
6
A Robertson
Riversdale SC
18
A Atkin
Knox City FC
4
A Bezanovic
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
A Elleman
Riversdale SC
11
A Hundle
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
A Katsoulis
Ashburton United SC
8
A Karic
Rowville Eagles SC
5
A Brookes
Knox City FC
1
A Tzimos
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
1
A Bouios
Brandon Park SC
13
A Toumanidis
Knox City FC
2
A Khatchatrian
Brandon Park SC
1
A Hupe
Brandon Park SC
17
B Devlin
Knox City FC
*
5
B Owen
Knox City FC
8
B Jackson
Ashburton United SC
3
B Loveland
Ashburton United SC
1
B Markovic
Knox City FC
5
B Mentiplay
Riversdale SC
18
B Giannikos
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
3
B Vasilopoulos
Riversdale SC
19
B Byford
Rowville Eagles SC
8
B Martin
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
B D Ridder
Monash University SC
9
B Loveless
Riversdale SC
6
C Butler
Croydon City SC
14
C Woollacott
Ashburton United SC
12
C Andonopoulos
Ashburton United SC
8
C Hoodless
Knox City FC
11
C Thepmany
Rowville Eagles SC
3
C Olorenshaw
Riversdale SC
5
C Parra
Monash University SC
9
C Potter
Knox City FC
9
C Whelan
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
C Dougan
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
C Nomikoudis
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
4
C Lungoci
Rowville Eagles SC
2
C Mcpherson
Monash University SC
1
D Redmond
Monash University SC
6
D Marquardt
Monash University SC
11
D Burrows
Croydon City SC
17
D Demirci
Brandon Park SC
5
D Highton
Knox City FC
1
D Inchincoli
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
3
D Kisnorbo
Riversdale SC
14
D Moore
Riversdale SC
19
D Pritchard
Knox City FC
5
D Puscasu
Rowville Eagles SC
3
D Winwood
Brandon Park SC
4
D Fowler
Croydon City SC
4
D Milne
Monbulk Rangers SC
19
D Cox
Croydon City SC
4
D Golubov
Rowville Eagles SC
1
D Tintor
Rowville Eagles SC
19
D Kermanidis
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
5
D Mcarthur
Ashburton United SC
16
D Sember
Rowville Eagles SC
2
D Balmforth
Knox City FC
2
E Ayayi
Knox City FC
8
E Turudia
Riversdale SC
1
F Zenoozi
Rowville Eagles SC
14
F Hayton
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
G Aratzis
Knox City FC
4
G Papageorgiou
Ashburton United SC
8
G Giannakopoulos
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
5
G Cabyan
Brandon Park SC
13
H Mcdonald
Monash University SC
10
H Crocker
Monash University SC
6
H Benmansour
Monash University SC
1
H Andrews
Rowville Eagles SC
10
J Hamilton
Knox City FC
8
J Herrington
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
J Rollins
Croydon City SC
16
J Bernard
Monash University SC
1
J Brennan
Monash University SC
15
J Haupt
Ashburton United SC
10
J Pleasant
Croydon City SC
7
J Snedden
Monash University SC
11
J V Gulik
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
J Dilg
Riversdale SC
4
J Bush
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
2
J Clague
Monash University SC
16
J D Sousa
Rowville Eagles SC
1
J Allan
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
J Foschini
Brandon Park SC
14
J Theofilopoulos
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
5
J Diamataris
Ashburton United SC
4
J Dowsett
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
J Newman
Monbulk Rangers SC
22
J V Kan
Monash University SC
9
K Turner
Mooroolbark SC
5
K Storey
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
K Aminian
Brandon Park SC
9
K Heuvelink
Knox City FC
2
K Seker
Brandon Park SC
1
K Pajic
Rowville Eagles SC
21
K Roden
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
L Chua
Monash University SC
6
L Dube
Mooroolbark SC
17
L Leal
Rowville Eagles SC
6
L Fowler
Croydon City SC
10
L House
Mooroolbark SC
2
L Sabbadini
Riversdale SC
21
L Vorpasso
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
L Johaan
Rowville Eagles SC
20
M Bogtstra
Ashburton United SC
1
M Findlay
Riversdale SC
22
M Vainikki
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
M Aghamalyan
Brandon Park SC
1
M Kasambalis
Ashburton United SC
1
M King
Knox City FC
8
M Payne
Mooroolbark SC
10
M Solovyev
Monash University SC
9
M Brand
Ashburton United SC
5
M Gasparroni
Brandon Park SC
8
M Goddard
Monash University SC
8
M Savoulidis
Riversdale SC
10
M Theocharous
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
4
M Vassilopoulos
Monash University SC
6
M Vorpasso
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
M House
Croydon City SC
4
M Khan
Rowville Eagles SC
7
M Caliskan
Rowville Eagles SC
5
N Tribuzio
Knox City FC
7
N Journeaux
Ashburton United SC
9
N Tzevakos
Knox City FC
6
N Roman
Rowville Eagles SC
1
O Jovanovic
Rowville Eagles SC
17
P Kapeleris
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
1
P Seehusen
Knox City FC
8
P Sprekos
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
1
R Badzoka
Brandon Park SC
17
R Bornyan
Brandon Park SC
11
R Gill
Monash University SC
7
R Havercroft
Mooroolbark SC
22
R Nicovski
Riversdale SC
21
R Rodney
Monash University SC
7
R Sequeira
Brandon Park SC
3
R Watkins
Ashburton United SC
4
S Woff
Monash University SC
6
S Sivic
Croydon City SC
4
S Becker
Knox City FC
15
S Topali
Ashburton United SC
4
S Veljovic
Knox City FC
9
S Sellwood
Ashburton United SC
18
S Pantis
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
1
S Carr
Rowville Eagles SC
8
S Pipertzis
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
4
S Radu
Rowville Eagles SC
21
S Bahar
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
T V Egmond
Mooroolbark SC
1
T Stavropoulos
Riversdale SC
5
T Wilson
Brandon Park SC
2
T Skafidas
Ashburton United SC
7
T Silva
Brandon Park SC
10
T Davies
Ashburton United SC
9
T Carmichael
Ashburton United SC
4
T Standish
Riversdale SC
6
T Strus
Monash University SC
1
T Giannikos
Croydon City SC
7
V Moore
Monash University SC
8
V Demsar
Croydon City SC
3
W Chant
Croydon City SC
18
1
Y Toumanidis
Knox City FC
2
Y Harper
Ashburton United SC
9
Y Tufan
Rowville Eagles SC
3
Z Clarke
Knox City FC
4
Z Luecke
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started