Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Voli
Preston Lions FC
9
1
O Duleska
Preston Lions FC
9
1
1
A Arenas
Keilor Park SC
7
1
A Scholten
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
9
6
A Gatt
Spring Hills FC
9
10
A Murphy
Avondale FC
6
A Bol
Spring Hills FC
4
5
A Topaloglou
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
5
2
A Hunter
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
A Lillis
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
7
1
A Mclaughlin
Sandringham SC
9
A Cuzzilla
Essendon Royals SC
8
1
A Hermez
Essendon Royals SC
2
A Kortesis
Sandringham SC
9
A Kehle
Darebin Falcons WSC
9
A Pinto
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
8
A Sutton
Essendon Royals SC
8
1
A Avdyugin
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
4
A Balkan
Essendon Royals SC
9
8
A Zarkos
Avondale FC
1
A D'Aprano
Keilor Park SC
8
A Pangly
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
8
1
A Filips
Darebin Falcons WSC
9
5
A B Kopman
Sandringham SC
8
1
A Boyle
Darebin Falcons WSC
9
A Muelu
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
6
A Nave
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
A Nair
Essendon Royals SC
7
B M Moghadam
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
6
B Pardy
Preston Lions FC
9
B Eaton
Sandringham SC
9
1
B Colbert
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
C Addamo
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
C L Patane
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
6
C Stoimenovska
Avondale FC
9
1
C Duke
Preston Lions FC
9
1
C Abouzeid
Essendon Royals SC
1
C Farrugia
Avondale FC
9
C Odzovski
Preston Lions FC
9
8
C Sabawo
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
2
C Colangeli
Essendon Royals SC
1
1
C Tagliano
Darebin Falcons WSC
9
14
C Dodaj
Essendon Royals SC
3
1
C Koutsioufitis
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
5
C Parapouras
Keilor Park SC
9
1
C Dandurand
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
1
C Iraheta
Avondale FC
9
C Sanches
Keilor Park SC
9
4
C Kimova
Spring Hills FC
8
D Sterling-Cox
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
1
D Dixon
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
8
D Sfyridis
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
5
D Withers
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
7
E Eshel
Preston Lions FC
9
E Massistas
Avondale FC
8
E Cimino
Essendon Royals SC
1
E Filiopoulos
Avondale FC
8
E Drossos
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
6
E Selcuk
Avondale FC
2
E Devlin
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
3
E Cini
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
5
1
E Collis
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
4
3
E O'Shaughnessy
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
1
E Cabral
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
E Cust
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
1
E Todevski
Spring Hills FC
8
3
E Rogers-Whyte
Sandringham SC
9
E Alford
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
7
E Edwards
Spring Hills FC
9
2
E Brown
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
1
E Wood
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
9
2
E Cepiviroski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
9
E Lewis
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
2
1
E Kopcalic
Avondale FC
5
5
E Sterjovski
Preston Lions FC
9
10
E Tournas
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
8
E Vi
Keilor Park SC
9
3
E Pocev
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
8
1
E Carroll
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
6
2
E Farrugia
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
1
E Li
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
1
E Kapeleri
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
8
E Sabol
Preston Lions FC
6
F Hassani
Spring Hills FC
8
F Cam
Keilor Park SC
9
F Ulku
Keilor Park SC
9
7
F Harbinson
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
1
G Conroy
Essendon Royals SC
1
G King
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
2
G Moran
Preston Lions FC
9
1
G Masalkovski
Spring Hills FC
7
2
G Ibrahim
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
2
G Lord
Avondale FC
9
1
G Mabiei
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
3
H Spearman
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
2
H Sharma
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
H Grbac
Darebin Falcons WSC
9
1
H Sposato
Spring Hills FC
2
2
I Cedic
Spring Hills FC
1
I Slattery
Sandringham SC
8
I Tupaea
Spring Hills FC
1
2
I Rodger
Darebin Falcons WSC
9
6
I Whitehouse
Darebin Falcons WSC
9
3
I Lawton
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
7
I Alves
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
6
3
I Fisher
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
3
1
I Furnari
Essendon Royals SC
1
I Garma
Essendon Royals SC
8
I Htayreh
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
1
I Kalogeropoulos
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
7
I Mikikis
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
2
1
I Aggett
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
I Coyne
Sandringham SC
4
I Kemp
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
7
J Calyvopoulos
Darebin Falcons WSC
8
1
J Lysk
Avondale FC
8
J Jovevski
Spring Hills FC
7
J Alaoui
Keilor Park SC
9
3
J Mustafa
Spring Hills FC
7
J Douglass
Preston Lions FC
9
6
J Pittard
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
J Hondrakis
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
1
J Hoxhalli
Keilor Park SC
9
J Magliozzi
Spring Hills FC
8
1
J Dibble
Darebin Falcons WSC
9
K Haykowski
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
6
K Androutsopoulos
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
6
K Atsis
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
3
K Nguyen
Essendon Royals SC
2
K Perera
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
9
K Lam
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
7
K Brown
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
4
K Vaso
Keilor Park SC
9
4
K Costi
Darebin Falcons WSC
8
K Gjorgievski
Preston Lions FC
9
K Sacchetta
Essendon Royals SC
4
K Hercegovac
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
L Mansfield
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
7
L Ciantar
Preston Lions FC
9
L Cuzzilla
Essendon Royals SC
9
4
L Gauci
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
L Papanotas
Essendon Royals SC
1
L Shenoy
Essendon Royals SC
2
L Smith
Spring Hills FC
9
1
L Coppin
Spring Hills FC
8
2
L Davidson
Sandringham SC
5
L Negrelli
Darebin Falcons WSC
9
4
L Polito
Avondale FC
9
L Trenton
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
1
L Hughes
Keilor Park SC
9
3
L Rey
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
4
L Wiesner
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
6
L Young
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
9
1
L Atkin
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
4
M Edwards
Spring Hills FC
9
2
M Thompson
Essendon Royals SC
2
M Dumaloski
Preston Lions FC
9
M Gasper
Keilor Park SC
9
6
M Kashyap
Sandringham SC
9
M Freesz
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
8
2
M Mihailidis
Essendon Royals SC
7
M Laing
Sandringham SC
9
1
M Aranguiz
Avondale FC
9
M Hanney
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
6
M Romano
Keilor Park SC
5
1
M Siablis
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
8
1
M Avossa
Essendon Royals SC
2
M Todorovski
Spring Hills FC
6
M Madafferi
Preston Lions FC
9
M Bernardi
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
1
M Adamson
Sandringham SC
9
1
M Farquharson
Spring Hills FC
9
6
M Cuic
Keilor Park SC
9
M Pace
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
N Irons
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
7
N Ioannou
Avondale FC
1
N Arbanas
Spring Hills FC
8
3
N Trajkovska
Preston Lions FC
9
1
N Cefala
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
N Grganovic
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
7
2
N Tucker
Sandringham SC
9
2
N Sumanasekara
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
7
N Black
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
O Cifone
Darebin Falcons WSC
8
O Ho
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
8
O Karamitos
Sandringham SC
4
O Maruzza
Essendon Royals SC
9
4
O Tsambos
Essendon Royals SC
6
P Tsoukalas
Sandringham SC
1
1
P Pour
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
8
P Gaitho
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
7
P Coleman
Darebin Falcons WSC
9
P Turnour
Darebin Falcons WSC
8
1
P Kelly
Darebin Falcons WSC
9
R Kutin
Essendon Royals SC
1
R Castro
Avondale FC
9
2
R Veli
Keilor Park SC
9
10
R Evans
Darebin Falcons WSC
8
R Jurica
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
9
R G Crow
Avondale FC
1
S Sanghera
Essendon Royals SC
9
S Sozer
Keilor Park SC
8
2
S Cendoya
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
S Sanghera
Essendon Royals SC
9
3
S Kemp
Sandringham SC
9
1
S Daskalovska
Spring Hills FC
1
S Nedelkovski
Avondale FC
9
S Morris
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
7
S Thompson
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
8
S Hill
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
2
S Faumuina
Keilor Park SC
9
S Premshangar
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
6
S Heath
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
8
2
S Fontana
Essendon Royals SC
9
1
S Murgoski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
8
S Bain
Preston Lions FC
6
S Martins
Spring Hills FC
6
7
S Muscat
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
5
1
1
S Nasra
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
S Tonderys
Darebin Falcons WSC
8
3
S Ceniti
Avondale FC
1
S Koutsofta
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
9
S Cremasco
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
4
1
S Gangemi
Keilor Park SC
1
S Pilati
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
7
7
S Tanarte-Crook
Spring Hills FC
1
S M Ripplinger
Avondale FC
1
S T Beazley
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
T D Petra
Sandringham SC
9
T Ardesi
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
T Gifford
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
T Mifsud
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
7
T Barnetson
Preston Lions FC
9
T Biddlestone
Essendon Royals SC
9
T Macfarlane
Sandringham SC
9
T Kontossis
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
7
T Hingston
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
9
1
T Calthorpe
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
9
V Valenzuela
Avondale FC
8
Z Baker
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
7
Z D'Costa
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
9
Z Galea
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
Z Minos
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
5
1
Z Petkovski
Avondale FC
9
Z Wogan
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
8
Z D'Abbs
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
Z Frank
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
7
Z Goncalves
Essendon Royals SC
2
3
Z Maccabi
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
1
Z Tran
Darebin Falcons WSC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started