Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's Metropolitan League South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's Victorian Premier League
Men's Victorian Premier League Under 21s
Pelada Women's Premier League
Pelada Women's Premier League Reserves
Men's State League Div 1
Men's State League Div 1 Under 21's
Men's State League Playoffs
Men's State League Div 2 North-West
Men's State League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 2 South-East
Men's State League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 North-West
Men's State League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 South-East
Men's State League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League North-West
Men's Metropolitan League North-West Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League South-East
Men's Metropolitan League South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League Central
Men's Metropolitan League Central Reserves
Men's Thirds Div 1
Men's Thirds Div 2 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 2 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 3 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 3 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 4 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 4 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 5 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 5 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 6 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 6 South-East
Men's Masters Central
Men's Masters North-West
Men's Masters South-East
Women's State League Div 1
Women's State League Div 1 Reserves
Women's State League Div 2 North-West
Women's State League Div 2 South-East
Women's State League Div 3 North-West
Women's State League Div 3 South-East
Women's Metropolitan League Central
Women's Metropolitan League West
Women's Metropolitan League North-East
Women's Metropolitan League South-East
Women's Metropolitan League North-West
Boys' 18 Blue
Boys' 18 Purple
Boys' Central-North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 12 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 12 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 13A
Boys' Central-North 13B
Boys' Central-North 13C
Boys' Central-North 14A
Boys' Central-North 14B
Boys' Central-North 15A
Boys' Central-North 15B
Boys' Central-North 16A
Boys' Central-North 16B
Boys' Central-North 18A
Boys' Central-North 18B
Boys' East-North East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' East-North East 12 Joeys
Boys' East 13A
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North-East 13A
Boys' North-East 13B
Boys' North East 16A
Boys' East-North East 14A
Boys' East-North East 14B
Boys' East-North East 14C
Boys' East-North East 15A
Boys' East-North East 15B
Boys' East-North East 15C
Boys' East-North East 16B
Boys' East-North East 16C
Boys' East-North East 18A
Boys' East-North East 18B
Boys' North-West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 12 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 13A
Boys' North-West 13B
Boys' North-West 13C
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' North-West 14B
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 12 Joeys
Boys' South 13A
Boys' South 13B
Boys' South 13C
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B
Boys' South 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East 12 Wallabies
Boys' South-East 12 Joeys
Boys' South East 13A
Boys' South East 13B
Boys' South East 13C
Boys' South East 14A
Boys' South East 14B
Boys' South East 15A
Boys' South East 15B
Boys' South East 16A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' South East 16B
Boys' West 12 Joeys
Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' West 12 Wallabies
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B
Boys' West 13C
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 16A
Boys' West 16B
Boys' West 18A
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Joeys
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14A
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14B
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14C
Girls' Central East 15-16A
Girls' Central-North East-East 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' South East-South 12 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 13-14A
Girls' South East-South 13-14B
Girls' South East-South 13-14C
Girls' South East-South 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 15-16C
Girls' West-North West-North 12
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14A
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14B
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14C
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16A
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16B
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16C
Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Boys' 12 Wallabies
Boys’ 12 Joeys
Boys' 13A
Boys' 13B
Boys' 13C
Boys' 14A
Boys' 14B/C
Boys' 15A
Boys' 15B/C
Boys' 16A
Boys' 16B/C
Boys' 18 Purple/Blue
Boys' 18A
Boys' 18B
Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' 12 Joeys
Girls' 13-14A
Girls' 13-14B
Girls' 13-14C
Girls' 15-16A
Girls' 15-16B
Girls' 15-16C
Girls' Metropolitan 18
Boys' North 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Central 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 9 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 10 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Red
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Blue
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Red
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' North-West 8 Joeys
Boys' North-West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 9 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North-West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 10 Joeys
Boys' North-West 11 Joeys
Boys' South Saturday 8
Boys' South Saturday 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South Saturday 9 Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 10 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 11 Wallabies
Boys' South Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Sunday 11
Boys' West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' West 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' West 9 Wallabies
Boys' West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' West 10 Wallabies
Boys' West 11 Joeys
Boys' West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' West 11 Wallabies
Girls' 9
Girls' Central East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Central-North East-East 11 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 11 Joeys
Girls' West-North West-North 11 Joeys/Wallabies
State Knockout Cup
Pelada Cup
2012 CLFA - Under 12
2012 CLFA - Under 14
2012 CLFA - Under 16
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 12
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 13
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 14
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 15
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Women's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - East Keilor Leisure Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - Arndell Park Reserve - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Men's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Women's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 16 Boys
Skilleroos Cup
Wheelchair Football
Fixtures/Results
Men's Metropolitan League South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Marton
Parkmore SC
3
1
D Ievoli
Parkmore SC
6
4
1
J Y Y Yin
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
5
2
1
O Toth
Parkmore SC
5
1
S Kapogiannatos
Parkmore SC
5
1
A Jelic
Mazenod Football Club
5
3
A Abdulkadir
Sandown Lions FC
1
1
A Ogut
Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
1
1
A Varga
Parkmore SC
3
2
A Jovanovic
Parkmore SC
6
9
A Ioannou
Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
2
2
A Greco
Mazenod Football Club
2
A Nautu
Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
2
2
A Crothers
Caulfield Grammarians SC
1
1
A Filies
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
2
1
A Singh
Parkmore SC
1
A Rind
Parkmore SC
5
3
A Unal
Dandenong Wolves FC
1
1
B Williams
Sandown Lions FC
1
1
B Beslagic
Parkmore SC
1
B Fourniotis
Caulfield Grammarians SC
1
1
B Kyparisis
Old Mentonians SC
4
5
B Kam
Sandown Lions FC
1
1
B Kam
Sandown Lions FC
1
1
B Madhavan
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
9
2
B Meunier
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
B Dilbaz
Dandenong Wolves FC
1
1
C Evans
Caulfield Grammarians SC
1
2
C Hope
Mazenod Football Club
1
C Wilson
Old Mentonians SC
4
4
C Serbest
Dandenong Wolves FC
1
1
C Pharoe
Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
2
2
C Pirozzi
Mazenod Football Club
1
C Canpolat
Dandenong Wolves FC
4
4
C Yakup
Dandenong Wolves FC
1
1
C Cicekdag
Parkmore SC
2
1
C Stavrou
Old Mentonians SC
2
2
C Tzakopoulos
Parkmore SC
2
C Kirby
Aston Athletic FC
1
1
C Douce
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
1
D Barbe
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
3
D Costin
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
D Petta
Mazenod Football Club
2
1
D Biondo
Mazenod Football Club
4
4
D Perna
Mazenod Football Club
2
2
D Tonkin
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
3
2
D Yousef
Aston Athletic FC
1
1
D Wallace
Caulfield Grammarians SC
1
1
E Bago
Parkmore SC
4
E Pham
Aston Athletic FC
1
1
E Ozbek
Dandenong Wolves FC
2
2
F Institorisz
Parkmore SC
2
2
F Rosemond
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
6
F F Voisin
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
7
F Rouxelin
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
5
1
G Fitzgerald
Caulfield Grammarians SC
1
1
G Bravis
Mazenod Football Club
1
G Nyuon
Sandown Lions FC
5
6
I Berber
Dandenong Wolves FC
2
2
J Thowat
Sandown Lions FC
1
1
J Adele
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
6
2
J Munso
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
3
J Nobin
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
3
J Durand
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
6
J Gatkuoth
Sandown Lions FC
1
1
J Sokiransky
Old Mentonians SC
2
3
J Hiney
Aston Athletic FC
1
1
J Darbon
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
6
J Crispin
Old Mentonians SC
1
1
J Mancini
Mazenod Football Club
2
2
K Barnett
Old Mentonians SC
1
1
K Gazibaba
Dandenong Wolves FC
1
1
K Dzakic
Dandenong Wolves FC
1
1
K Begashaw
Mazenod Football Club
3
2
K Conlon
Old Mentonians SC
3
4
L Boylin
Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
1
1
M Janssen
Parkmore SC
6
3
M Pizzirusso
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
2
1
M D Gregorio
Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
1
1
M Escobar
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
7
M Stergiopoulos
Aston Athletic FC
2
2
M Bennett
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
M L Greca
Mazenod Football Club
1
1
M Thowat
Sandown Lions FC
1
1
M Gyarmati
Parkmore SC
5
M Appleby
Old Mentonians SC
1
1
M Altinel
Dandenong Wolves FC
1
1
M Ung
Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
1
1
M Lumanovski
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
7
M Johnstone
Old Mentonians SC
6
6
M Macbain
Caulfield Grammarians SC
1
1
M Orlando
Mazenod Football Club
1
M Lumanovski
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
7
M Fofanah
Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
4
6
N O'Grady
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
8
1
N Keogh
Caulfield Grammarians SC
4
4
N Phaedonos
Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
1
1
N Georgopoulos
Parkmore SC
6
2
O Raszkiewicz
Mazenod Football Club
1
P Ah-Yu
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
P Nahal
Parkmore SC
1
P Savannah
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
5
2
P D Mel
Aston Athletic FC
3
4
R Pankhania
Parkmore SC
4
R Urrutia
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
5
R D'Angelo
Mazenod Football Club
5
7
R D Stasi
Mazenod Football Club
2
R Mangoni
Parkmore SC
1
R Monea
Dandenong Wolves FC
1
2
R Ruea
Sandown Lions FC
2
5
S Rind
Parkmore SC
5
S Ellicott
Mazenod Football Club
3
2
S Tolley
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
S Gara
Caulfield Grammarians SC
4
7
T Ithier
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
7
4
T Mefsut
Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
4
6
T Wyatt
Old Mentonians SC
5
8
T Yakup
Dandenong Wolves FC
1
1
T Giannokos
Aston Athletic FC
1
1
T Bockman
Caulfield Grammarians SC
1
2
Y Kong
Sandown Lions FC
2
2
Z Karac
Dandenong Wolves FC
3
3
Z Seci
Parkmore SC
6
7
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started