Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
2022 U20's Statewide Cup
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
HBT - Mixed A
HBT - Mixed B
HBT - Mixed C
HBT - Premier Men
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men E
HBT - Social Men F
HBT - Social Men G
HBT - Social Men H
HBT - Social Mixed A
HBT - Social Mixed B
HBT - Social Women
HBT - u10 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys A
HBT - u11 Boys B
HBT - u11 Boys Grading
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys A
HBT - u13 Boys B
HBT - u13 Boys Grading
HBT - u13 Girls
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys A
HBT - u16 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys Grading
HBT - u16 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Girls
HBT - u7 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u9 Boys
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys A
KSC - u10 Boys B
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u14 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
LTN - u10 Boys
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys A
LTN - u8 Boys B
LTN - u9 Boys
McDonald's National Premier League
MyState Bank Women's Super League
North West Under 14
North West Youth Girls
Northern Championship
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship U16s
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmania Socials 2022
NPL Development League
NPL Summer Cup
O35 League Cup
SC2 League Cup
SC3 League Cup
SC4 League Cup
SC5 League Cup
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 1 Women's
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship O35s
Southern Championship Women's
Southern Youth Premier League U13s
Southern Youth Premier League U14s
Southern Youth Premier League U16s
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 14 Girls Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14s Girls
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Southern Youth Under 18s
Women's Summer Cup
WSL Development League
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Fixtures/Results
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
R Burgess
Clarence Zebras Black
14
10
A Owen
Kingborough Lions
13
9
A Donovan
South Hobart
11
9
S Khan
Clarence Zebras Black
11
7
S Neal
Clarence Zebras Black
*
11
6
I O Connor
South Hobart
10
5
L Gillard
South Hobart
12
5
O Turk
Clarence Zebras Black
14
5
T Hennessy
Kingborough Lions
13
5
A Lindus
South Hobart
10
4
C Milic
Kingborough Lions
15
4
A Mcleod
Kingborough Lions
14
3
A Armstrong
Clarence Zebras Red
14
3
A Bumford
Kingborough Lions
7
3
C Mcgrath
South Hobart
12
3
E Hamilton
Clarence Zebras Red
11
3
G Beumer
Clarence Zebras Black
13
3
L Thurston-Regan
Kingborough Lions
13
3
M Higgins
South Hobart
12
3
S Ware
South Hobart
11
3
S Buamee
Kingborough Lions
13
3
F Rackett
Clarence Zebras Black
14
2
G Pollard
Clarence Zebras Black
7
2
L Mauafu
South Hobart
1
2
A Chabot
Kingborough Lions
11
1
A Lincolne-Lomax
South Hobart
10
1
E Tracey
Clarence Zebras Black
13
1
E Aberle
Clarence Zebras Red
15
1
E Darrick
Kingborough Lions
12
1
E Price
Kingborough Lions
15
1
E Christie
Clarence Zebras Black
12
1
E Savory
South Hobart
13
1
J Skinner
Clarence Zebras Red
11
1
J Rose
Kingborough Lions
8
1
L Jones
Clarence Zebras Red
7
1
L Cox
Clarence Zebras Black
10
1
O Morgan
Kingborough Lions
13
1
S M Miguel
Kingborough Lions
8
1
S Hibberd
Kingborough Lions
13
1
A Chilcott
Clarence Zebras Black
14
A Iles
Kingborough Lions
1
A Andrewartha
Clarence Zebras Red
*
4
A Close
South Hobart
1
A Siauw
South Hobart
2
A Nicol
South Hobart
13
A Wylie
Clarence Zebras Black
1
C Marsh
Clarence Zebras Red
12
C Fenton
South Hobart
2
D Spiliopoulos
Clarence Zebras Red
2
E Diafokeris
Clarence Zebras Black
1
E Lan
South Hobart
1
E Pollard
Clarence Zebras Black
7
E Navabpour
South Hobart
3
E Uytendaal
Clarence Zebras Black
5
E Kelly
South Hobart
9
E Thomas
South Hobart
1
F Giles
Clarence Zebras Black
14
F Buckmaster
South Hobart
2
H Kull
Kingborough Lions
15
I Gadon
South Hobart
2
I Lovell
Kingborough Lions
9
I Stanley
Clarence Zebras Red
12
J Hurd
South Hobart
9
J Stanley
Clarence Zebras Red
11
J Uytendaal
Clarence Zebras Red
11
K Adams
South Hobart
2
L Collinson
Clarence Zebras Red
1
M Daly
Kingborough Lions
9
M Townsend
Clarence Zebras Red
13
M Reid
Clarence Zebras Red
12
M Sinnitt
Kingborough Lions
1
M Price
Clarence Zebras Red
10
M Jarman
South Hobart
2
M Murphy
South Hobart
11
M Reid
Clarence Zebras Red
11
M Skingle
Clarence Zebras Red
1
N Mather
Kingborough Lions
14
N Spiliopoulos
Clarence Zebras Red
*
7
O Balzer
Clarence Zebras Red
12
O Bolland-Shaw
Clarence Zebras Black
1
R Arahanga
Clarence Zebras Black
10
R Mchugh
South Hobart
9
R Malcomson
Clarence Zebras Red
14
S Karakozova
Kingborough Lions
10
S Petheram
South Hobart
1
W Johnson
South Hobart
10
Y Hall
Clarence Zebras Red
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started