Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2018 Northern Championship 1
2018 Under 18 Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2018 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2018
Fallenge League 2018
Futsal Mixed Div A
Futsal Mixed Div B
Futsal Premier Men
Futsal Premier Women
Futsal Social Men Div A
Futsal Social Men Div B
Futsal Social Men Div C
Futsal Social Men Div D
Futsal Social Men Div E
Futsal Social Men Div F
Futsal Social Men Div G
Futsal Social Womens
Futsal U10 Boys Div A
Futsal U10 Boys Div B
Futsal U10 Girls
Futsal U10 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U11 Boys Div A
Futsal U11 Boys Div B
Futsal U11 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U12 Boys Div A
Futsal U12 Boys Div B
Futsal U12 Girls
Futsal U12 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U13 Boys
Futsal U13 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U14 Boys Div A
Futsal U14 Boys Div B
Futsal U14 Girls
Futsal U14 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U15 Boys
Futsal U15/16 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U16 Boys
Futsal U16 Girls
Futsal U7 Boys
Futsal U8 Boys
Futsal U8 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U9 Boys
Junior Youth Girls Summer Series
Lakoseljac Cup 2018
League Cup - Southern League - Over 35s
League Cup - Southern League 1
League Cup - Southern League 2
League Cup - Southern League 3
League Cup - Southern League 4
Men's Southern Championship 1
National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
North West Socials
North West Under 14
North West Under 16
Northern Socials
Northern Summer Series 2018
NW Under 16 Girls
PFD Womens Super League 2018
Senior Youth Girls Summer Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 4
Southern Summer Series 2018
Southern Youth Junior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Statewide Vase
Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018
Women Championship 1 Red
Women's Championship 1 White
WSL/SWC Playoff
Youth Summer Series U13
Youth Summer Series U14
Youth Summer Series U15
Youth Summer Series U16
Youth Summer Series U18
Southern League 3
Southern Over 35s
Summer Cup - Division A 2018
Summer Cup - Under 18 2018
Summer Cup - Social Men 2018
2018 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Straatsma
Kingborough Lions
11
3
J Anderson
Beachside HSC
15
3
3
T Penwright
Olympia FC Warriors
12
11
3
B Ellis
Kingborough Lions
9
2
B Cooper
South Hoba
*
14
1
2
J Jones
Kingborough Lions
9
1
2
M Roberts
Beachside HSC
15
1
2
N Westenberg
Beachside HSC
11
3
2
O Davis
Olympia FC Warriors
3
2
2
O Schwarz
Olympia FC Warriors
14
3
2
S Botte
Hobart Zebras
9
2
2
Y Ali
Hobart United
3
2
A Bird
Beachside HSC
16
6
1
A Wilson
Hobart Zebras
1
1
B Wells
Hobart Zebras
14
1
B Downham
Hobart Zebras
14
1
B A Maamar
Olympia FC Warriors
9
4
1
B Blackett
Kingborough Lions
11
1
C Hutton
Kingborough Lions
11
5
1
C Clark
Hobart Zebras
11
1
C Sayers
Kingborough Lions
2
1
H Luders
Beachside HSC
16
1
J Hayers
Kingborough Lions
11
1
J V D Steege
Kingborough Lions
2
1
J Jones
Hobart Zebras
2
1
K Pavlides
Olympia FC Warriors
14
1
L Rogers
Beachside HSC
13
1
1
L Hardwick
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
L Dzalakowski
Kingborough Lions
12
1
M Ganga
Hobart Zebras
12
8
1
M Attfield
Olympia FC Warriors
12
12
1
M Harris
Olympia FC Warriors
13
2
1
P Ollington
Kingborough Lions
12
1
R Pitchford
Kingborough Lions
13
1
T Myler
Beachside HSC
16
1
T Lokoes
Kingborough Lions
1
1
T Green
Hobart Zebras
15
1
A Ali
Hobart United
3
A Ngor
Hobart United
1
A Ditton
Hobart Zebras
14
1
A Exarhakos
Olympia FC Warriors
2
4
A Findlay
Hobart Zebras
12
1
A Smith
Beachside HSC
9
1
A Tween
Olympia FC Warriors
1
A Sadath
Hobart Zebras
15
5
B Curtis
Olympia FC Warriors
7
4
B Legg
Kingborough Lions
1
B Jones
Hobart Zebras
1
B Watson
Hobart Zebras
2
B Fraser
Hobart Zebras
3
2
B Muir
Beachside HSC
10
5
C Boonstra
Kingborough Lions
11
C Ellis
Kingborough Lions
4
C Lancaster
Hobart Zebras
1
C Verdouw
Kingborough Lions
11
3
C Urquhart
Beachside HSC
2
C Bastock
Kingborough Lions
3
1
C Anderson
Hobart Zebras
14
2
D Chintock
Kingborough Lions
1
D Rahmanovic
Kingborough Lions
1
1
D Gorniak
Hobart Zebras
3
2
E Bosco
Hobart United
1
E Abdusalam
Hobart United
2
E Craw
Beachside HSC
8
6
E Sloan
Olympia FC Warriors
12
2
F Lampasona
Kingborough Lions
1
F Charles
Beachside HSC
1
F Yeomans
Olympia FC Warriors
1
F O'Neill
Beachside HSC
5
2
F Lagu
Hobart United
1
G Kafley
Hobart United
3
1
G Alcock
Beachside HSC
16
12
H Rhodes
Hobart Zebras
6
2
H Harcourt
Hobart Zebras
14
H Young
Beachside HSC
6
H Fletcher
Hobart Zebras
15
1
H Tchong
Kingborough Lions
10
J Duffy
Olympia FC Warriors
1
J Rose
Hobart Zebras
1
J Khasif
Hobart United
1
J Bygraves
Olympia FC Warriors
4
J Gilham
Hobart United
3
J Leaman
Olympia FC Warriors
4
1
J French
Hobart Zebras
11
J Pullen
Hobart Zebras
2
1
J Hall
Kingborough Lions
4
1
J Wakefield
Kingborough Lions
1
J Bush
Kingborough Lions
12
J Lewincamp
Beachside HSC
1
J Clifford
Beachside HSC
1
J P Manzi
Hobart United
2
J Young
Hobart Zebras
1
K Shelton
Kingborough Lions
2
K Moschogianis
Olympia FC Warriors
14
L Toselli
Beachside HSC
9
3
L Nduwayo
Olympia FC Warriors
6
L Bighin
Hobart Zebras
1
L Baddiley
Olympia FC Warriors
12
1
M Jago
Beachside HSC
14
3
M Neville
Olympia FC Warriors
3
M Allie
Kingborough Lions
1
M Goldsmith
Beachside HSC
16
2
M Waters
Hobart United
2
M Mountain
Beachside HSC
2
M Hayers
Kingborough Lions
1
M Babiker
Hobart United
2
N Reid
Hobart Zebras
2
N Smith
Kingborough Lions
1
N Ashlin
Beachside HSC
4
N O'Connell
Kingborough Lions
1
N Gibson
Beachside HSC
10
1
N Chetri
Hobart United
3
P Magar
Hobart United
3
R Law
Beachside HSC
2
R Codabaccus
Beachside HSC
16
R Babiker
Hobart United
2
R Backhouse
Hobart Zebras
1
1
R Granquist
Olympia FC Warriors
3
S Mohamed
Hobart United
3
1
S Hills
Olympia FC Warriors
1
S Plunkett-Smith
Hobart Zebras
3
1
S Cummins
Olympia FC Warriors
14
3
S Mulcahy
Beachside HSC
6
S Karki
Hobart United
1
S Tuyishime
Olympia FC Warriors
1
S Vivarelli
Kingborough Lions
3
T Kingston
Olympia FC Warriors
14
T T Lay
Hobart United
3
1
T Shanley
Kingborough Lions
9
T Shreeve
Kingborough Lions
1
V Sithole
Kingborough Lions
11
W Aitken
Kingborough Lions
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started