Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Youth Summer Series U15
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2018 Northern Championship 1
2018 Under 18 Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2018 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2018
Fallenge League 2018
Futsal Mixed Div A
Futsal Mixed Div B
Futsal Premier Men
Futsal Premier Women
Futsal Social Men Div A
Futsal Social Men Div B
Futsal Social Men Div C
Futsal Social Men Div D
Futsal Social Men Div E
Futsal Social Men Div F
Futsal Social Men Div G
Futsal Social Womens
Futsal U10 Boys Div A
Futsal U10 Boys Div B
Futsal U10 Girls
Futsal U10 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U11 Boys Div A
Futsal U11 Boys Div B
Futsal U11 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U12 Boys Div A
Futsal U12 Boys Div B
Futsal U12 Girls
Futsal U12 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U13 Boys
Futsal U13 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U14 Boys Div A
Futsal U14 Boys Div B
Futsal U14 Girls
Futsal U14 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U15 Boys
Futsal U15/16 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U16 Boys
Futsal U16 Girls
Futsal U7 Boys
Futsal U8 Boys
Futsal U8 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U9 Boys
Junior Youth Girls Summer Series
Lakoseljac Cup 2018
League Cup - Southern League - Over 35s
League Cup - Southern League 1
League Cup - Southern League 2
League Cup - Southern League 3
League Cup - Southern League 4
Men's Southern Championship 1
National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
North West Socials
North West Under 14
North West Under 16
Northern Socials
Northern Summer Series 2018
NW Under 16 Girls
PFD Womens Super League 2018
Senior Youth Girls Summer Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 4
Southern Summer Series 2018
Southern Youth Junior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Statewide Vase
Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018
Women Championship 1 Red
Women's Championship 1 White
WSL/SWC Playoff
Youth Summer Series U13
Youth Summer Series U14
Youth Summer Series U15
Youth Summer Series U16
Youth Summer Series U18
Southern League 3
Southern Over 35s
Summer Cup - Division A 2018
Summer Cup - Under 18 2018
Summer Cup - Social Men 2018
2018 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Youth Summer Series U15
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Rooney
Glenorchy Knights Red
5
A Mahmoud
South Hoba
*
4
1
A Todd
Nelson
5
6
A Lawson
K L
1
A Crane-French
K L
1
A Boxall
Nelson
3
A Mamic
Nelson
5
1
B Hart
GK B
5
B Legg
K L
5
1
B Graham
GK B
4
B Jones
Glenorchy Knights Red
5
3
B O'Brien
GK B
5
C Anderson
Nelson
4
1
C Ellis
K L
5
6
C Graham
South Hoba
*
5
C Baker
Nelson
2
C Harms
K L
2
C Wood
Glenorchy Knights Red
4
1
C Baker
Nelson
2
C Morris
K L
5
C Barrett
K L
1
D Boulter
GK B
*
3
D Hoskins
South Hoba
*
4
D E Wickham
Nelson
2
D Bangu
South Hoba
*
5
D Haas
GK B
*
6
1
D Barrett
South Hoba
*
5
1
D Graves
South Hoba
5
D Hobson
K L
1
D Midson-Laredo
GK B
5
4
E Wilkins
South Hoba
4
E O'Mahoney
South Hoba
*
5
F Carluccio
GK B
5
2
H Harle
Nelson
1
H Grafanakis
K L
1
H Huigsloot
GK B
4
1
H Tadd
South Hoba
5
1
H Creen
K L
5
H Giltinan
Nelson
4
H Barnhoorn
South Hoba
5
H Lovell
Nelson
4
1
H Millington-Schwan
K L
5
1
I Moroni
Nelson
2
J Green
Glenorchy Knights Red
5
J Lancaster
South Hoba
5
2
J Pickett
Nelson
2
J Hardy
Nelson
1
J Mazzone
South Hoba
5
1
J Giannis
South Hoba
*
5
1
J Skinner
South Hoba
5
J Bush
K L
1
J Fowler
K L
1
J Schultz
South Hoba
5
J Dillon
Nelson
2
J Lyons
K L
5
J Cacic
Glenorchy Knights Red
*
6
J Harding
South Hoba
5
J Grotegoed
South Hoba
*
5
3
J Abbott
K L
1
J Divin
South Hoba
*
4
3
J Honig
GK B
5
2
J Probert
South Hoba
2
J Wall
GK B
5
K Pitt
Glenorchy Knights Red
5
1
K Curtain
GK B
*
8
3
L Nilsson
Glenorchy Knights Red
5
L Semmler
South Hoba
5
L Dawkins
South Hoba
5
L Morton
South Hoba
*
5
3
L Marr
Nelson
5
1
L Gilley
Nelson
5
L Hills
Nelson
2
L Tewson-Clay
K L
5
M Scavone
South Hoba
5
M Graham
Nelson
1
M Hurd
South Hoba
*
2
M Felix
South Hoba
*
4
M Hardie
K L
2
M Hayers
K L
4
2
M Tarte
South Hoba
5
3
N Smith
K L
5
N Quan
South Hoba
5
2
N Gardner
South Hoba
*
5
4
N Gilley
Nelson
5
O Lang
Nelson
2
O Oakley
GK B
2
1
O Larby
South Hoba
5
P Kenna
Nelson
3
P Daengdej
South Hoba
1
P Neupane
GK B
5
R Thapa
GK B
5
3
R Gasset
South Hoba
*
5
R Hutton
K L
5
S Curtain
Nelson
1
S Lang
Nelson
5
T Nielsen
Nelson
3
T Ralph
Glenorchy Knights Red
5
T Patulny
Nelson
1
T Cotton
Nelson
5
2
T Fleming
South Hoba
*
5
2
T Hardy
Nelson
1
T M - Skinner
Glenorchy Knights Red
5
T Hartill
GK B
*
5
6
W King
South Hoba
*
4
X Kastrop
Nelson
5
2
Y Ware
South Hoba
4
3
Z Butchart
Glenorchy Knights Red
5
Z Merse
Nelson
2
Z Smith
Glenorchy Knights Red
5
Z Gow-Webb
K L
5
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started